Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
Southold Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 


Southold Home Services

Cutchogue East Marion Greenport Laurel Mattituck
New Suffolk Orient Peconic Jamesport Southold

Appliance Repair
Frank Raynors's Appliance Service - Mattituck ... 298-9687

Carpet Cleaners
Bob's Carpet Care - Laurel ... 298-2073
Chem-Dry - Peconic ... 734-7645

Home Organizers
Herrick Home Organizing - Wainscott ... 914-953-6526

Interior Designers
Casey Mary Interiors - Cutchogue ... 734-2532
Design Darling Interior Design Services ... 495-4912
Elyse Weissman Design - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1182
Samuels & Steelman Architects - Cutchogue ... 765-6405
Staging Places - Southampton ... 283-8175
Ursula's Decorating - Jamesport ... 722-4597
Victoria's Home Interiors - Southold ... 765-5486
William Smith Designs - Mattituck ... 298-3515

Interior Plantscaper
Indoor Plants Specialists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2075

Investigation
East End Investigation, Inc. - Mattituck ... 298-8416

Lighting
Donovan Design Custom Lighting - Southampton ... 283-8175

Music Restoration
Vinylhaven Transfer/Restoration - Southold

Pool Service

Marco Polo Pool & Spa Service - East Moriches ... 631-827-6005

Rubbish
BP Wreckers - Cutchogue ... 734-7939
Mattituck Sanitation ... 298-8888
Twin Forks - Sanitation - Mattituck ... 298-1706

Waitress
Helping Hands Waitress - Medford ... 848-8805

Water Systems
GNS/ Mermaid Water Filtration - Mattituck ... 298-4278

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online