Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
Southold Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 


Southold Salons

Cutchogue East Marion Greenport Laurel Mattituck
New Suffolk Orient Peconic Jamesport Southold

Barbers
Dave's Barber Shop - Greenport ... 477-8328

Beauty Salons
Carol Ann's Hair Studio - Southold ... 765-2040
Chugin Beauty Parlor - Cutchogue ... 734-6503
Dave & Nancy's Barber Shop & Beauty Salon - Southold ... 765-4646
Frederick Warren's - Southold ... 765-5763
Hair Experience - Mattituck ... 298-4575
Hair Scene - Greenport ... 477-1310
Haircutting Shoppe - Greenport ... 477-2327
Irene's Way - Peconic ... 765-2988
JoAnn Rizzo Hairstylist - Southold ... 765-2069
Kafrena's Beauty Salon - Southold ... 765-1120
Kim Elaine's Hair Studio - Greenport ... 477-0696
Making Waves Hair Studio - Cutchogue ... 734-7881
Michelle's Beauty Salon - Mattituck ... 298-8962
North Fork Hairstyling Center - Cutchogue ... 734-6878
Rene's Hair Design - Mattituck ... 298-8358
Village Hair Studio - Southold ... 765-1999

Clothes
The North Fork Girl Company - Southold ... 765-8300

Cosmetics
Mary Kay Consultant Jennifer Hunt - Hampton Bays ... 680-7696
Mary Kay Consultant Kate Liddle - Riverhead ... 631-369-3179
Mary Kay Consultant Carol VanHoesen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6548

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online