Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
Southampton Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 


Southampton Party Suppliers

Bridgehampton East Quogue Eastport Flanders
Hampton Bays North Sea Noyac Quogue Quiogue
Remsenburg Sagaponack Sag Harbor Southampton
Speonk Water Mill Westhampton Westhampton Beach

Balloons
Artistry In Flowers - Southampton ... 283-8200
Balloon Connection - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2450
Hampton Balloon - Southampton ... 283-4646
Penny Whistle Toys - Bridgehampton ... 537-3875

Caterers
Art Of Eating - Sag Harbor ... 725-1468
Battaglia Cynthia Distinctive Catering - Sag Harbor ... 329-5878
Bayview Seafood Market - Sag Harbor ... 725-0740
Clamman Seafood - Southampton ... 283-6437
Chez Fran Catering - Westhampton ... 288-2800
Curious Cook - Southampton ... 283-1701
East End Clambake - Water Mill ... 726-6351
Fabulous Feast - Quogue ... 653-4099
Giordano's - Sag Harbor ... 725-4444
Golden Pear Cafe - Southampton ... 283-8900
Golden Pear Cafe - Bridgehampton ... 537-1100
Golden Pear Cafe - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3600
Hampton Bagels - Southampton ... 283-9840
In House Catering & Rental - Southampton ... 287-5070
Indian Cove Restaurant & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-5366
Indian Cove Seafood Market - Hampton Bays ... 728-3474
John Duck's Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-0311
John's Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-9411
Le Chef - Southampton ... 283-8581
Longhorn Catering - East Quogue ... 653-4042
MacDonald, J Kevin - Southampton ... 287-5417
Morch Gloria Catering - Southampton ... 283-4192
Otto's Nord See Delicatessen - Southampton ... 283-1826
Partes N' All - Miller Place ... 949-1800
Pete's Town & Country Deli Of Hampton Bays ... 728-0844
Razzano's Specialty Foods & Cafe - Bridgehampton ... 537-7288
Robbins Wolfe Catering - Bridgehampton ... 537-1926
Sagg Main Store - Sagaponack ... 537-6036
Southampton Inn - Southampton ... 283-6500
Southampton Publick House - Southampton ... 283-2800
Special Events - Southampton ... 287-5417
Sunset Court Delicatessen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2257
Sydney's Made Cuisine - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4722
Thyme & Again - Southampton ... 287-7354
Touch Of Home Catering - Flanders ... 727-8553
Village Pantry, The - Quogue ... 653-5422
Wilfords Corp. - Southampton ... 283-8754

Children's Parties
Party Parade - Riverhead ... 369-6077

Entertainment
Eastern Long Island Police, Pipes & Drums - Hampton Bays
Hard Luck Music - Westhampton Beach

Event Planning
A Gala Event ... 516-826-7200

Party Supplies
All American Party Rental - Hampton Bays ... 728-6409
Berkoski Ice - Southampton ... 283-4060
Hampton Party Designs - Southampton ... 283-5533
Matt Murphy Event Lighting - Southampton ... 287-7026
Rent-A-Tent - Hampton Bays ... 728-1313

Shelter Island Party Rental ... 516-659-7509
Water Mill Party Rental - Water Mill ... 726-6664

Tents
ABC Party Tent Rentals, Inc ... 835-4230
East Hampton Party Tent Rentals ... 835-4230

East End Tents, Inc. - Bayport ... 921-2550

Waitress
Helping Hands Waitress - Medford ... 848-8805

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online