Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
Southampton Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 


Southampton Home Services

Bridgehampton East Quogue Eastport Flanders
Hampton Bays North Sea Noyac Quogue Quiogue
Remsenburg Sagaponack Sag Harbor Southampton
Speonk Water Mill Westhampton Westhampton Beach

Appliance Repair
Butler Appliance Repair - Southampton ... 283-9651
Good Neighbor Appliance Service - Sag Harbor ... 725-3300
Southeast Refrigeration - Eastport ... 325-2027
Island Carpet Cleaners - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0481
Servpro Of The East End - Hampton Bays ... 723-0105
Triple "C" Services - Southampton ... 283-0019
We'll Floor You - Hampton Bays ... 728-7359

Carpet Cleaners
Carpetman - Southampton ... 283-0885
Cleanway - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6300
Cove-Bevi Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning - Southampton ... 283-0118
Duraclean Specialists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3147
Genova Roy Carpet Cleaning - Southampton ... 283-6376

Chimney Cleaners
Clean & Clear Chimney Service - Hampton Bays ... 723-0708
Scanlon Brothers Chimney & Home - Sag Harbor ... 728-0636

Exterminator
Bug Hampton Pest Control - Southampton ... 283-7866

House Cleaners
Organic Cleaning - Water Mill ... 662.9440

Floor Cleaning
Allen Gary - East Quogue ... 653-9628
Paul's #1 Window & Floor Waxing - East Quogue ... 653-8035
Penservices - Hampton Bays ... 728-6266
Total Cleaning Service - Southampton ... 283-4848
Triple "C" Services - Southampton ... 283-7259

Home Organizers
Herrick Home Organizing - Wainscott ... 914-953-6526

Home Theater Systems
Intelligent Home Theater Systems - Hampton Bays ... 840-7943

House Cleaning
A New Broom Brick - Bridgehampton ... 537-0452
Carol Mason & Co - Hampton Bays ... 728-5236
Chrismaar Cleaning Services - Southampton ... 288-9671
Island Cleaning Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-6735
Magic Maids - Eastport ... 325-5940
Northstar Power Washing - Southampton ... 283-0404
Sea Spray - Southampton ... 283-7445
Servpro - Hampton Bays ... 325-1080
U-Mess We Clean - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2424

House Watching
Startime Services - Hampton Bays ... 728-7594

Interior Designers
Angus John Bruce & Co - Sag Harbor ... 725-7995
Bennett Interiors - Southampton ... 283-3970
Cabbage Rose Interiors - Bridgehampton ... 537-9225
Design House - Southampton ... 283-0111
Design Darling Interior Design Services ... 495-4912
Elyse Weissman Design - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1182
Evelyn Montoya Ltd. - Water Mill ... 726-2727
Gavin Kyle Designs - Southampton ... 287-0856
Headley Studio Painted Furniture - Sag Harbor ... 725-1194
Jeanne Leonard Interiors - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7964
Joseph's Interior Decorators - Southampton ... 283-5890
Katz Marilyn Interior Designs - Southampton ... 288-5977
Lovell Katherine Interiors - East Quogue ... 653-5604
Pengally Charles Assoc. - Sag Harbor ... 725-5908
Staging Places - Southampton ... 283-8175

Interior Plantscaper
Indoor Plants Specialists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2075

Lighting
Donovan Design Custom Lighting - Southampton ... 283-8175

Home Maintenance
Barristers Home Maintenance Service - Center Moriches ... 516-680-1635

Music Restoration
Vinylhaven Transfer/Restoration - Southold

Pool Service

Marco Polo Pool & Spa Service - East Moriches ... 631-827-6005

Rubbish
Clean Teams - Water Mill ... 726-8012
K&M Refuse & Recycling - Quogue ... 653-5636
Nikolich Sanitation - Southampton ... 283-2532
Norsic Emil & Son - Southampton ... 283-0604
S&P Sanitation - Water Mill ... 726-9500
Sims Sanitation - Southampton ... 283-2593
Suburban Sanitation - Sag Harbor ... 725-1347

Waitress
Helping Hands Waitress - Medford ... 848-8805

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online