Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
Southampton Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 


Southampton Salons

Bridgehampton East Quogue Eastport Flanders
Hampton Bays North Sea Noyac Quogue Quiogue
Remsenburg Sagaponack Sag Harbor Southampton
Speonk Water Mill Westhampton Westhampton Beach

Barbers
Andrews Barber & Hair Styling Shop - East Quogue ... 653-6722
Barber Hair Stylist - Southampton ... 287-1473
Eastport Barber Shop - Eastport ... 325-1585
Frank's Barber Shop & Hair Styling Salon - Hampton Bays ... 728-2272
Hampton Haircutters - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9408
James Brown Barber Stylist - Southampton ... 283-8974
John's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-9445
Leo's Barber Shop - Bridgehampton ... 537-5529
Mario's Barber Shop - Hampton Bays .... 728-9458
Ralph's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-6918
Randy's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-9440
Ricky's Barber Shop - Sag Harbor .... 725-7630
Southampton Hairstyles - Southampton ... 283-8878

Beauty Salons
Airlines Salon At Omni - Southampton ... 283-7472
All Seasons Salon - Southampton ... 653-6911
Barber Hair Stylist - Southampton ... 287-1473
Barclay-Crocker - Southampton ... 283-8012
Blaise Haircutting Studio - Bridgehampton ... 537-3468
Countryside - Westhampton ... 325-0917
D A McNally Accessories Outlet - Southampton ... 287-1212
Steven Deering - Southampton ... 283-5390
Dimples East Quogue Beauty Salon - East Quogue ... 653-5530
Eastern End Hair Design Ltd. - Eastport ... 325-0241
Edward's Beauty Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6472
Edy's Of Course - Eastport ... 325-8853
Europa Hair Studio Inc. - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6869
Fay Teller Salon - Bridgehampton ... 537-3393
Ferrante Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8420
Fingers Fine Haircutting - Sag Harbor ... 725-1212
Fingers Full Service Salon - Sag Harbor ... 725-2343
Frances Beauty Salon - Eastport ... 325-0251
Gayle's Beauty Salon - Hampton Bays ... 728-1888
Geri's Headlines - Hampton Bays ... 728-1060
Gus's Soul Shop - Southampton ... 287-0852
The Hair House - Sag Harbor ... 725-7755
Hairitage Creations - Southampton ... 283-3330
Hampton Haircutters - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9408
Hampton Set - Bridgehampton ... 537-0334
Hamptons Beauty Salon - East Quogue ... 653-5010
Harriets Beauty Salon - Southampton ... 283-2626
Head On - Southampton ... 2833665
Images Styling Salon - Speonk ... 325-0196
Janice & Co. II - Water Mill ... 726-6766
Jillion Esthetique - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8346
Joyce Stevens Hair Studio - Hampton Bays ... 728-4247
Katherine & Co. - Hamptons Bays ... 728-0826
Kevin Maple Salon - Southampton ... 283-8230
La Carezza Salon Da Spa - Southampton ... 283-7683
La Mirage Ltd. - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4927
Lillian's Hair Studio - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0233
Main Street Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4010
Matole Skin Care Plus - Hampton Bays ... 728-5822
The Michael Novanti Salon - Southampton ... 287-5407
Mitzie's Beauty Shoppe - Southampton ... 283-3340
Nail House - Southampton ... 287-7661
New Creation Hair Design - Sag Harbor ... 725-1810
Oak Street Salon - Southampton ... 287-2763
The Quogue Salon - Quogue ... 653-4010
Ria's Beauty Shop - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1866
Salon East - Hampton Bays ... 728-5212
Salon 2 - East Quogue ... 653-5010
Scissor Cuts - Bridgehampton ... 537-0390
Showcase Hair Studio - Hampton Bays ... 728-8243
Southampton Hairstyles - Southampton ... 283-8878
Studio Hair Salon - Southampton[ton ... 283-8656
Waxing By Fredda - Southampton ... 283-8493
Westhampton Hair Designs - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7979

Cosmetics
Mary Kay Consultant Jennifer Hunt - Hampton Bays ... 680-7696
Mary Kay Consultant Kate Liddle - Riverhead ... 631-369-3179
Mary Kay Consultant Carol VanHoesen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6548

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online