Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
Southampton Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

by Audrey Watson

Southampton Arts & Antiques
Bridgehampton East Quogue Eastport Flanders
Hampton Bays North Sea Noyac Quogue Quiogue
Remsenburg Sagaponack Sag Harbor Southampton
Speonk Water Mill Westhampton Westhampton Beach

Antiques Dealers
Ada's Attic - Hampton Bays ... 728-2141
Ambiance Antiques - Eastport ... 325-8606
Another Time Antiques - Southampton ... 283-6542
Antiques Center At The Mill - Remsenburg ... 288-0206
Antiques & Things - Eastport ... 325-9193
Bagley Home - Sag Harbor ... 725-3553
Bayberry Antiques - Eastport ... 325-8775
Beach Plum Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-7403
Beyond And Beaten Path - Eastport ... 325-2105
Boisson Judi Antiques Armer Quilts - Southampton ... 283-5466
Carriage House Interiors - Sag Harbor ... 725-8004
Carter's Antique Warehouse - Water Mill ... 726-9332
Circa Something Antiques - Eastport ... 325-0534
Collectibles - Water Mill ... 726-4885
Country Gear - Bridgehampton ... 537-1032
Courtyard Antiques - Eastport ... 325-1039
Croft Antiques - Southampton ... 283-6445
Davidson's Antiques - Westhampton ... 288-4771
Davie's - Hampton Bays ... 728-6300
Dee's Canning & Wicker Repair- Hampton Bays ... 728-4997
Diana's Place - Sag Harbor ... 725-4669
Dower House - Southampton ... 283-5665
Eastport Antiques Co.-Op ... 325-5543
Elaine's Antiques - Southampton ... 287-3276
English Country Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-0606
Finest Kind - Eastport ... 325-8292
Fitzgerald Gallery ~ Westhampton Beach ... 288-6419
Forge River Decoys - Eastport ... 325-1463
40 West Main Street - Southampton ... 287-3392
Gallery-Hamptons - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6888
Gemini Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-4565
Habitat Antiques - Southampton ... 287-4182
House Of Charm Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-3335
Hunters & Collectors - Bridgehampton... 537-4233
Jerry's Caning & Wicker - Southampton ... 283-3436
John Salibello Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-1484
Joyce Settel - Westhampton ... 288-0436
KC Kollections - Eastport ... 325-1825
Kinnaman & Ramaekers - Bridgehampton ... 537-3838
Legendary Collections - Bridgehampton ... 537-2211
Lion & Unicorn - Southampton ... 283-4329
Lloyds - Eastport ... 325-1819
Lucky Strike Vintage Goods - Sag Harbor ... 25-9310
Lukas Antiques - Eastport ... 325-8629
Macwhinnie Morgan Antiques - Southampton ... 283-3366
Madison Muse - Sag Harbor ... 725-7983
Main Street Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-8656
Marcia Messiqua La Collection - Southampton ... 283-5959
Massab Brothers - Southampton ... 283-3047
Mill At Bridgehampton ... 537-5577
Old Town Crossing - Southampton ... 283-7740
Once Upon A Time - East Quogue ... 653-8197
PW Zak Antiques - Hampton Bays ... 728-7760
Parkhouse Ned Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-9830
Partners In Time - Southampton ... 287-1143
Petrillo's, Bob Antiques - Southampton ... 283-6560
Ragamuffins Antiques - Eastport ... 325-1280
Respectables Collectibles - East Quogue ... 653-4372
Ruby Beets Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-2802
Sage Street Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-4036
Schnorr & Dobinsky - Bridgehampton ... 537-4635
Second Chance - Southampton ... 283-2988
Southampton Classic Antiques Market ... 287-6563
The Things I Love - Southampton ... 287-2756
25 Hampton Road - Southampton ... 287-3859
Urban Archeology - Bridgehampton ... 537-0124
Water Mill Antiques ... 726-4647
Wellington Antiques - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5256
Yesterday's Treasures - Southampton ... 283-5591

Art Galleries & Dealers
Acqua Vella Galleries - Southampton ... 283-5443
Apple Art Gallery - Southampton ... 287-1003
Arts Canvas Amer-European Oriental Gallery - Quogue ... 283-7060
Backroom Gallery - Southampton ... 287-5075
Benton Gallery - Southampton ... 283-5335
Chrysalis Gallery - Southampton ... 287-1883
Clayton & Liberatore Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-0136
East End Arts Council - Riverhead ... 727-0900
Edmund Winefield Galleries - Sag Harbor ... 725-2793
Elaine Benson Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-3233
Elise Goodheart Fine Arts - Sag Harbor ... 725-5764
Fields & Rosen Fine Art Inc. - Southampton ... 287-4848
Fields & Rosen Fine Art - Sag Harbor ... 725-7408
Galerie Lassen - Southampton ... 287-7932
Gallery Gaudi - Water Mill ... 287-2469
Gallery Rosendorf At The Chapel - Westhampton ... 288-4033
Garett Stephens Gallery - Southampton ... 287-2255
Gayle Wilson Gallery - Southampton ... 283-7430
Goat Alley Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-1902
Goodman Design Gallery - Southampton ... 283-8850
Goodman James Gallery Inc. - Bridgehampton ... 537-7571
Greening Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-8469
Hampton Gallery of Wildlife - East Quogue ... 653-6524
Hampton Square Gallery - Westhampton ... 288-8064
Hewitt's Art Shop - Hampton Bays ... 728-4371
Humphrey, Mark Gallery - Southampton ... 283-3113
Hutton Leonard Galleries - Southampton ... 283-0069
Karasik Muriel Gallery - Westhampton ... 288-1372
Maruschka Ltd. - Westhampton ... 288-5069
McLauchlen Galleries - Southampton ... 283-2962
Muhs Studio & Fine Art - Southampton ... 287-7690
Nabi Gallery Division - Sag Harbor ... 725-2629
New Light Arts - Bridgehampton ... 537-1599
Nightingale Art & Frame - Water Mill ... 726-0076
Old House Art Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-9723
Oldies But Goodies - Westhampton ... 288-4116
Ossorio Foundation - Southampton ... 287-2020
Paraskevas Gallery - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3812
Parrish Art Museum - 25 Job's Lane, Southampton ... 283-2118
RVS Fine Art - Southampton ... 283-8546
Redford Gallery Inc. - Westhampton ... 288-1782
Romany Kramoris Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-2499
Sag Harbor Picture Gallery ... 725-3100
Sculpture Court - Southampton ... 287-4388
Shinnecock Gallery - Southampton ... 283-3937
Southwest Studio Connection - Southampton ... 283-9649
Sundance Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-4645
Turkanas Gallery Of Old & Antique Kilims - Sag Harbor ... 725-4645
Wild Plum Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-2969

Artists
St. George Euro Design - Hampton Bays ... 287-6123
Watson Art Studio - Mattituck ... 433-6016

Museum
DIA Art Foundation - Corwith Avenue, Bridgehampton ... 537-1476
Parrish Art Museum - 25 Job's Lane, Southampton ... 283-2118

Photographers
Photographic East - Sag Harbor ... 537-2154

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online