Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East Hampton Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 


East Hampton Party Suppliers

Amagansett East Hampton Montauk Wainscott

Caterers
Art Of Eating - Amagansett ... 267-2411
Barefoot Contessa - East Hampton ... 324-0240
Brent Newsome Caterer - East Hampton ... 329-9860
Cricket Caterer - East Hampton ... 324-1147
Plain & Fancy Catering - East Hampton ... 324-7853
Villa Italian Specialties - East Hampton ... 324-5110

Children's Parties
Party Parade - Riverhead ... 369-6077

Entertainment
Hard Luck Music - Westhampton Beach

Event Planning
A Gala Event ... 516-826-7200

Party Supplies
East End Tents, Inc. - Bayport ... 921-2550
Matt Murphy Event Lighting - Southampton ... 287-7026
Partes N' All - Miller Place ... 949-1800
Party Rental - East Hampton ... 329-7495
Party Shoppe - East Hampton ... 324-9547

Shelter Island Party Rental ... 516-659-7509

Tents
ABC Party Tent Rentals, Inc ... 835-4230
East Hampton Party Tent Rentals ... 835-4230
East End Tents, Inc. - Bayport ... 921-2550

Waitress
Helping Hands Waitress - Medford ... 848-8805

 

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online