Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton

Accommodations
Animal Care
Art & Antiques
Athletic Clubs
Attorneys
Automotive
Contractors
Flowers & Farm Stands
Health & Well Being
Home Services
Landscapers
Marine
Night Life
Party Suppliers
Realtors
Restaurants
Schools
Shopping
Stylists
Travel & Transportation

Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East Hampton Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 


East Hampton Salons

Amagansett East Hampton Montauk Wainscott

Barbers
Leon's Barbershop - East Hampton ... 329-5890
Libert's Barber Shop - East Hampton ... 324-1270
Richard's Barber Shop - East Hampton ... 324-2727
Vinnie's Barber Shop - Amagansett ... 267-3398

Beauty Salons
Aquarius Hair Cutting & Styling - Montauk ... 668-8955
Artistic Hair Design - Montauk ... 668-9016
Beautyclinic Inc. - East Hampton ... 324-1204
Carol's Beauty Salon - East Hampton ... 324-6221
Echo Of East Hampton - East Hampton ... 329-0044
Evangeline - East Hampton ... 329-9247
Patricia's Coiffures - East Hampton ... 324-0793
Salon By The Sea - Montauk ... 668-3929
Sebastians Hair Design - East Hampton ... 324-3035
Special Effects By Debbie - Greenport ... 477-2265
Special Effects Unisex Hair Salon - East Hampton ... 324-5996
Vanessa's Hair Salon - East Hampton ... 329-2352
Vickie's Hair Salon - East Hampton ... 329-6212

Cosmetics
Mary Kay Consultant Jennifer Hunt - Hampton Bays ... 680-7696
Mary Kay Consultant Kate Liddle - Riverhead ... 631-369-3179
Mary Kay Consultant Carol VanHoesen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6548

Spas
Oasis Massage Center - Montauk ... 668-4815
 

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online