Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

W

WBAZ - Southold ... 765-1017
WCESP Fuel Oils - Bridgehampton ... 537-0193
WES Trailer Sales - Wading River ... 727-5852
WF Walsh Structures - Cutchogue ... 734-5070
W&G Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-1050
WBAB 95.3 FM - Southampton ... 283-9500
WHB Wrestling - WHBHS, 48 Lilac Rd., Westhampton Beach
WJK Contracting- Westhampton Beach ... 288-0521
WLNG 96.1 - Sag Harbor ... 725-2300
WLVG 96.1 - Riverhead ... 369-0100
WPBX-FM - Southampton ... 283-4000

WRIV - Riverhead ... 727-1390
WVVH TV 23 Southampton - East Hampton ... 537-0273
Wading River Animal Hospital ... 929-5000
Wading River Center For Psychological ... 929-3300
Wading River Chiropractic ... 929-5440
Wading River Cleaners ... 929-8025
Wading River Cooperative Play School ... 929-4134
Wading River Family Practice Center ... 929-5776
Wading River Fire Department ... 929-4340
Wading River Florist ... 929-3013
Wading River Foot Care ... 929-3892
Wading River Garage ... 929-4469
Wading River Historical Society ... 929-4082
Wading River Metro ... 929-8288
Wading River Motel ... 727-8000
Wading River Nursery ... 929-8561
Wading River Pediatrics ... 929-0686
Wading River Pharmacy ... 929-6040
Wading River Pools ... 929-5054
Wading River Pre-School Academy ... 929-8814
Wading River/Shoreham Chamber Of Commerce ... 929-3584
Wadsworth - Wainscott ... 283-5200
Wagner, Dorothy B Antiques - East Marion ... 477-2163
Wagner Electric Motor Repair - Riverhead ... 727-4562
Wagner, John M attorney - Riverhead ... 369-1700
Wainscott Farms - Bridgehampton ... 537-1440
Wainscott Motel ... 537-0878
Wainscott Music Studios ... 537-9220
Wainscott Sand & Gravel - Noyac ... 537-4583
Wainscott School ... 537-1080
Wainscott Village Association ... 537-7750
Wainscott Walk In Medical Care ... 537-1892
Wainscott Windows & Walls ... 537-3063
Wainscott Wine & Spirits ... 537-2800
Waitress Service Helping Hands - Medford ... 848-8805
Waldbaum - Riverhead ... 727-6497
Walerburger - Sag Harbor ... 725-0304
Wall Street Bead Exchange - Southampton ... 283-6843
Wall, The - Riverhead ... 369-0919
Wall, The - Bridgehampton ... 537-7555
Wallace Furniture & Upholstery - Southold ... 765-3890
Wallace Gallery - East Hampton ... 329-4516
Walser, Lawrence A MD - Riverhead ... 727-2523
Walsh, Michael G attorney - Water Mill ... 668-5533
Walt Disney Imagineering - Wainscott ... 537-4300
Warners Nursery Garden Shop & Florist - Calverton ... 727-1336
Warners Oil Heat - Riverhead ... 727-4153
Warock - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Warren's Landscaping - Water Mill ... 726-4767
Warren's Tackle Center - Aquebogue ... 722-4898
Washwick Agency - Riverhead ... 369-0888
Wasserman, Robert L MD - Riverhead ... 727-8353
Water Recycling Solution - Riverhead ... 369-9601
Water Mill Abstract ...726-4304
Water Mill Antiques ... 726-4647
Water Mill Beach Club ... 726-6071
Water Mill Home & Garden Showplace ... 726-4400
Water Mill Irrigation - Water Mill ... 726-5027
Water Mill Lumber Montauk ... 668-6800
Water Mill Masonry & Construction ... 726-2618
Water Mill Museum ... 726-4725
Water Mill Party Rentals ... 726-6664
Water Mill Square Associates - Water Mill ... 726-6770
Water Mill True Value ... 726-4493
Water Street Cafe - Sag Harbor ... 725-9100
Water Street Wines & Spirits - Sag Harbor ... 725-9178
Water World Lawn Sprinkler - Southampton ... 287-7300
Waterdance Pool Service - Quogue ... 653-4994
Waterford Wedgewood - Riverhead ... 727-5057
Waterfront Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3886
Watermill Products - Water Mill ... 726-9563
Watermill Wines & Spirits - Water Mill ... 726-2626
Waters, Francis E psychotherapist - Shelter Island ... 749-0598
Water's Edge Hair Salon - Amagansett ... 267-7766
Waterside Farm - Bridgehampton ... 537-8179
Waterworks - East Hampton ... 329-8201
Watson Art Studio - Mattituck ... 433-6016
Watson's By The Bay Bed & Breakfast - Greenport ... 477-0426
Watts Excavating - Riverhead ... 727-6325
Wave Crest Motel - Montauk ... 668-2141
Wave Crest Motel II - Montauk ... 668-4424
Wave Crest Resort Motel - Montauk ... 668-2864
Waves apparel - Bridgehampton ... 537-7767
Waves apparel - East Hampton ... 329-0033
Wax Works - Southampton ... 283-8990
Waxing By Fredda - Southampton ... 283-8493
Wayne Rock Special Education Advocate - Greenport ... 477-3059
Waynes Printing Emporium - Riverhead ... 369-2700
Wayside Market - Southold ... 765-3575
We Got Auto Parts - Riverhead ... 727-1811
We Lead The Hunt - Southampton ... 283-8020
We the People Low Cost Document Preparation Services - Riverhead ... 727-5705
We'll Floor You - Hampton Bays ... 728-7359
We're Entertainment - Riverhead ... 727-5852
Webb House - Orient ... 323-3719
Weber & Pohl - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9194
Wedel Signs - Riverhead ... 727-4577
Weeping Willow Landscape - Quogue ... 653-4898
Wegert's Grocery - Riverhead ... 722-3866
Wego Fishing Bait & Tackle - Southold ... 765-3918
Weir, William H MD - Riverhead ... 727-8340
Weiss, Andrew architect - Southampton ... 287-6854
Weiss, Patricia attorney - Sag Harbor ... 725-4486
Weissman, Elyse Design - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1182
Welcome Home - Riverhead ... 369-5564
Weld-Done Fabrications - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1117
Well Done Drilling - Riverhead ... 727-2092
Wellington Antiques - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5256
Wells Farm - Riverhead ... 722-4680
Wen, Jiu Jia DVM - Westhampton ... 325-1611
Wendy Fabrics East - Water Mill ... 726-7505
Wendy's - Riverhead ... 369-3231
Wendy's Sound Avenue Deli - Mattituck ... 298-1500
Wesco Marine Systems - Hampton Bays ... 728-9202
West Banks Association - Sag Harbor ... 725-7068
West Cove Seafood Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-2785
West End Attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3788
West Hampton Mining Aggregates - Westhampton ... 325-8108
West Harbor Transport - East Hampton ... 329-5600
West Lake Drive Motel - Montauk ... 668-2545
West Lake Fishing Lodge - Montauk ... 668-5600
West Marine - Riverhead ... 369-2628
West Mill Fuels - Mattituck ... 298-5146
West Neck Market - Shelter Island ... 749-2100
Western Union - East Hampton ... 324-6215
Western Union - Mattituck ... 298-9797
Western Union - Riverhead ... 369-2274
Western Union - Sag Harbor ... 725-5802

Westhampton Agency ... 288-1700
Westhampton Air ... 288-0100
Westhampton Aircraft Maintenance ... 288-3028
Westhampton Apartments ... 288-4578
Westhampton Auto Salvage - East Quogue ... 653-4055
Westhampton Auto Supplies ... 288-4498
Westhampton Beach Animal Hospital ... 288-8535
Westhampton Beach Cab ... 288-8294
Westhampton Beach Cleaners & Tailors ... 288-1605
Westhampton Beach Historical Society ... 288-1139
Westhampton Beach Liquors ... 288-1240
Westhampton Beach Music Experience ... 288-4385
Westhampton Beach Nursery School ... 288-6330
Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center ... 288-1500
Westhampton Beach Real Estate ... 288-0700
Westhampton Beach Roofing - Quogue ... 653-8377
Westhampton Beach School ... 288-3800
WHB Wrestling - WHBHS, 48 Lilac Rd., Westhampton Beach
Westhampton Bowling ... 288-4244
Westhampton Cab ... 288-4044
Westhampton Care Center ... 288-0101
Westhampton Chamber Of Commerce ... 288-3337
Westhampton Coachworks ... 288-1313
Westhampton Country Club ... 288-1148
Westhampton Cultural Consortium ... 288-0780
Westhampton Dog Grooming ... 288-3678
Westhampton Foreign & Domestic Experts ... 288-1818
Westhampton Free Library ... 288-3335
Westhampton Glass & Metal ... 288-1727
Westhampton Hair Designs ... 288-7979
Westhampton House ... 288-3115
Westhampton Kennels ... 288-3535
Westhampton Landing Condominiums ... 288-1088
Westhampton Min-Storage - Riverhead ... 727-6802
Westhampton Motel ... 288-2322
Westhampton Natural Foods ... 288-8947
Westhampton One Hour Photo ... 288-0712
Westhampton Plumbing & Heating - Quogue ... 653-4136
Westhampton Primary Care ... 288-7746
Westhampton Realty ... 288-6000
Westhampton Seabreeze Motel - 288-6886
Westhampton Self Storage - Riverhead ... 369-4242
Westhampton Sporting Goods ... 288-9156
Westhampton Swimming Pools Service ... 288-2946
Westhampton T-Shirts ... 288-9175
Westhampton Taxi ... 288-3252
Westhampton Tennis & Sport Club ... 288-6060
Westhampton Transfer Station ... 288-5236
Westhampton Tree Works ... 288-9598
Westhampton True Value Hardware ... 288-1544
Westhampton Village Pizza ... 288-0300
Westhampton Woodwork ... 288-9663
Westhampton Yacht Squadron - Remsenburg ... 325-9680
Westport Management - Southampton ... 287-3282
Westside Deli - East Quogue ... 653-6343
Wetter Or Not - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0682
Whale Program - Southampton ... 283-9425
Whalebone General Store - Noyac ... 725-2277
Whalebone Village Apartment - East Hampton ... 324-8836
Whalers Cleaners - Shelter Island ... 749-0852
Whalers Cleaners - Sag Harbor ... 725-0342
Whalers Pharmacy - Sag Harbor ... 725-0089
Wharf Shop - Sag Harbor ... 725-0420
What's The Scoop - Eastport ... 325-0050
WHB Wrestling - WHBHS, 48 Lilac Rd., Westhampton Beach
Wheaton Enterprises - East Hampton ... 329-6557
Wheeler's Garage - Southold ... 765-3542
Wheelock - Water Mill ... 726-4373
Whelan, Aimee
BSN - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Homeopathic Medicine - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Infant Massage - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radiesthesia - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radionics - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, David J Marine Construction - Sag Harbor ... 725-2600
Whelan, Mary M attorney - Sag Harbor ... 725-7844
Whelan, Thomas F attorney - Riverhead ... 369-1700
Whippoorwill Grill - Amagansett ... 267-2220
White AP Bait Shop - Greenport ... 477-0008
White Lions Inn B&B - Greenport ... 477-8819
White Post Wholesale - Calverton ... 727-6812
White Rapids Pool Service - Westhampton ... 288-5799
White Sands Motel - Amagansett ... 267-3350
White Swan Cruises - Montauk ... 668-7878
White Swan Motel - Montauk ... 668-3352
White Wash - East Hampton ... 324-6666
White Washington - Greenport ... 477-0317
White, William F architect - Bridgehampton ... 537-3064
White Wing Ravel - Riverhead ... 369-1188
White's Chapel Graphic - Amagansett ... 267-3727
White's Drug & Department Store - Montauk ... 668-2994
White's Hardware - Greenport ... 477-0317
White's Liquor Store - Montauk ... 668-2426
White's Pharmacy - East Hampton ... 324-0082
White's Pharmacy - Montauk ... 668-2994
White's Washington Sons - Greenport ... 477-0317
Whitman Nurseries - Jamesport ... 722-3000
Whitmore's Garden Shop & Nursery - Amagansett ... 267-3182
Whitmores Landscaping - Amagansett ... 267-3756
Whitmores Tree Farm - East Hampton ... 329-0446
Whitney Woodwork - Amagansett ... 267-3487
Whitney's Delicatessen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6297
Whitney's Landscaping - East Hampton ... 267-8981
Who'D A Thought - East Hampton ... 324-3168
Wholly Cow - Southampton ... 287-1181
Who's he Boss Dog Training - Aquebogue ... 722-8070
Wickham, Abigail A - Mattituck ... 298-8353
Wickhams Fruit Farm - Cutchogue ... 734-6441
Wiggins, Jonathan realty - Southold ... 765-6100
Wild Bird Crossing - Bridgehampton ... 537-7333
Wild Bird Depot - Mattituck ... 298-2473
Wilderness Traveling Museum - Riverhead ... 369-2606
Wildwood Deli - Wading River ... 929-0549
Wildwood Electric - Wading River ... 929-4219
Wildwood Bowl - Riverhead ... 727-6622
Wildwood State Park - Wading River ... 929-4314
William Cradford Landscape - Sag Harbor ... 725-5835
William Hand House - Amagansett ... 267 2626
William R. Mitchell - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0992
William Smith Designs - Mattituck ... 298-3515
Williams Funeral Home - East Hampton ... 324-0433
Williams, Galen landscaping - East Hampton ... 324-6220
Williams, Jeffery S MD - Southold ...765-3092
Williams, Jim plumbing - Shelter Island ... 749-1968
Williamson, Peter W attorney - Shelter Island ... 749-1110
Willner, Jeffery MD - Riverhead ... 727-2755
Willow - Montauk ... 668-0772
Willow Hill Antiques - Southold ... 765-4124
Willow Hill Automotive - Southold ... 765-4906
Willow Ponds On The Sound - Riverhead ... 369-8023
Wilner, Mark C MD - Southampton ... 287-4005
Wilson, Carol artist - Sag Harbor ... 725-1729
Wilson, Gayle gallery - Southampton ... 283-7430
Wilson, George J attorney - Riverhead ... 727-0110
Wilson, Jerry gardener - Water Mill ... 537-0833
Wilson Marketing Enterprises - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6126
Wilson Overhead Door - Hampton Bays ... 723-0100
Wilson's Service Center - Southampton ... 283-9755
Winco Enterprises -Montauk ... 668-4670
Wind Watch Realty - Southampton ... 287-7657
Windjammer Restaurant & Inn - Montauk ... 668-2876
Windmill Auto Detailing - Water Mill ... 726-4810
Windmill Delicatessen - East Hampton ... 324-9856
Windmill Housing Development - East Hampton ... 324-7195
Windmill Video - Southampton ... 287-1144
Window City - Southampton ... 287-2000
Windows & Walls Unlimited - Southampton ... 287-1515
Windsong Country Store - Southold ... 765-2817
Windsor Shirt - Riverhead ... 369-0191
Windsurfing Hamptons - Southampton ... 283-9463
Windward Realty - Amagansett ... 267-6200
Windward Resorts - Southampton ... 283-7600
Windward Shores - Amagansett ... 267-8600
Wine Boutique - Cutchogue ... 734-5221
Wine Country Reality - Cutchogue ... 734-6972
Wine Country Liquors - Jamesport ... 722-3350
Wine Garden Restaurant - Mattituck ... 298-2002
Wine & Liquor Superstore - Southampton ... 287-7171
Wine Services - Riverhead ... 722-3800
Wine Stem Gems - East Moriches ... 909-1075
Wine Value Quarterly - Wading River ... 929-0029
Wines By Morrell - East Hampton ... 324-1230
Wines, Roy Plumbing & Heating - Southampton ... 283-3200
Winewood - Southold ... 765-1248
Winefield, Edmund Galleries - Sag Harbor ... 725-9304
Wings - Southampton ... 287-2221
Wings Point Development - East Hampton ... 324-8530
Wings Point Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-6100
Winkler, David M MD - Riverhead ... 369-4591
Winkler Long Island - Southampton ... 287-5400
Wintermyer Studio - Quogue ... 653-4814
Witschi, Thomas H MD - Riverhead ... 369-1144
Wittendale's Florist & Greenhouses - East Hampton ... 324-7160
Wok and Roll - Montauk ... 668-6688
Wolferscorf, Susan J attorney - East Quogue ... 728-5540
Wolfie's Restaurant - East Hampton ... 329-4800
Wolforst Farms - Calverton ... 727-4060
Women's Resource - Sag Harbor ... 725-0582
Woodcraft Garden Works - Mattituck ... 298-2064
Woodhull Landscaping - Riverhead ... 369-5160
Woodland Bed & Breakfast - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1681
Woodlanders - Southampton ... 287-6866
Woodridge Development - Bridgehampton ... 537-2500
Woodshed Saloon - Bridgehampton ... 537-9864
Woodson's Taxi - Riverhead ... 727-2084
Woodworkers Warehouse - Riverhead ... 727-3336
Woody's Gas Station - Eastport ... 325-0141
Woolrich - Riverhead ... 369-0987
Woolworth - Riverhead ... 727-4082
Wordhampton - East Hampton ... 329-0050
Workroom - East Hampton ... 329-8883
World Cottage - Bridgehampton ... 537-2102
World Gym Fitness Centers - Hampton Bays 723-3174
World Pro-Marketing - Hampton Bays ... 728-5800
Worth World Wide International - Quiogue ... 288-0405
Wren, Joseph A Nurseries - East Hampton ... 324-0604
Wright & Co Construction - Bridgehampton ... 537-2555
Wright Edward Cesspool Service - East Quogue ... 653-3326
Wright, Lewis DDS - Southampton ... 287-4853
Wunderman Productions ... 516-826-7200


East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online