Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S

SB Horton Funeral - Greenport ... 477-0054
SCAN - Montauk ... 668-2136
SDR Design & Construction - East Hampton ... 324-8868
SEJ Ltd - East Hampton ... 3219-3674
S Hennessy Home Improvements - Hampton Bays ... 728-8322
SIM Martial Arts Studio - 287-7651
SKS Amagansett ... 267-8560
S & L Irrigation - Cutchogue ... 734-5474
S&L Sweet Shop - East Hampton ... 329-2860
SLM - Southampton ... 287-2822
S&P Sanitation - Water Mill ... 726-9500
SSF Flowers - Westhampton ... 288-9161
ST Prestons & Sons - Greenport ... 477-1990
S&Z Oil Company - Eastport ... 325-0543
SAAB Porsche Jeep Storms Motors - Southampton ... 283-1600
Sabel & Oplinger CPA - Southampton ... 283-2370
Sabin Metal Corporation - East Hampton ... 329-1717
Sacred Hearts of Jesus & Mary Church - Southampton ... 283-0097
Saetta Richard Contractors - Greenport ... 477-1633
Safari Village Clothiers - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4541
Safe & Secure Lock Co - New Suffolk ... 734-5988
Safelite Auto Glass - Riverhead ... 727-0800
Safelite Auto Glass - Bridgehampton ... 537-3377
Safetran Systems - Wading River ... 929-0292
Sag Harbor Beverage ... 725-7308
Sag Harbor Chamber Of Commerce ... 725-0011
Sag Harbor Deli ... 725-9771
Sag Harbor Engineering ... 725-0868
Sag Harbor Express News ... 725-1700
Sag Harbor Fireplace Showroom ... 725-0636
Sag Harbor Garden Center ... 725-3345
Sag Harbor Getty ... 725-2067
Sag Harbor Golf Club ... 725-2503
Sag Harbor Group ... 725-5202
Sag Harbor Historical ... 725-5092
Sag Harbor Ice Cream ... 725-5058
Sag Harbor Industries ... 725-0440
Sag Harbor Inn ... 725-725-2949
Sag Harbor Launderette ... 725-5830
Sag Harbor Library ... 725-0049
Sag Harbor Liquor Store ... 725-0054
Sag Harbor Nautical ... 725-0705
Sag Harbor Park & Tennis ... 725-4018
Sag Harbor Pharmacy ... 725-0074
Sag Harbor Picture Gallery ... 725-3100
Sag Harbor School ... 725-5300
Sag Harbor Sailing School ... 725-5100
Sag Harbor Service Station ... 725-0210
Sag Harbor Ships Store ... 725-2458
Sag Harbor Silver Co ... 725-0737
Sag Harbor Theatre ... 725-0010
Sag Harbor Variety Store ... 725-9706
Sag Harbor Village dockmaster ... 725-2368
Sag Harbor Villas HOA ... 725-0561
Sag Harbor Visual Arts ... 725-4377
Sag Harbor Whaling Museum & Historical Museum ... 725-0770
Sag Harbor Yacht Club ... 725-0567
Sag Harbor Yacht Yard ... 725-3838
Sag Harbor Youth Center ... 725-2746
Sagaponack General Store Cafe ... 537-6036
Sagaponack Real Estate & Auctions ... 537-5263
Sagaponack Sand & Gravel ... 537-2252
Sagaponack School ... 537-0651
Sage Painting - Sag Harbor ... 725-5281
Sage Street Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-4036
Sagg Main Store - Sagaponack ... 537-6036
Sagpond Farm - Sagaponack ... 537-2879
Sagpond Vineyards - Sagaponack ... 537-5106
Sail Inn - Montauk ... 668-2800
Sailaction - Southampton ... 283-8373
Saks Fifth Avenue - Riverhead ... 369-5883
Saks Fifth Avenue - Southampton ... 283-3500
Sakura House - East Quogue ... 653-9382
Salamander Cafe, The - Greenport ... 477-8839
Salivar's Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-2555
Salon By The Sea - Montauk ... 668-3929
Salon Esprit - Sag Harbor ... 725-5084
Salon 2 - East Quogue ... 653-5010
Sal's Hair Gallery - Riverhead ... 369-4113
Salsburg Dimensional Stone - Quogue ... 653-6790
Salt Construction - Sag Harbor ... 725-7501
Salt Water Supply - Quogue ... 653-5539
Salty Dog, The - Sag Harbor ... 725-0840
Salvation Army - Riverhead ... 727-1571
Salvi, Joseph - Southampton ... 287-1600
Sami, Siamak architect - Southampton ... 287-1368
Samonas Prime Moving & Storage - Riverhead ... 369-3698
Sampson, Michael G MD - Riverhead ... 727-2523
Sam's Auto Service - East Hampton ... 324-8686
Sam's Hampton Square Cafe - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-1877
Samsonite - Riverhead ... 369-3726
Samuels & Steelman Architects - Cutchogue ... 734-6405
Sab Andres Cafe & Deli - Southold ... 765-1808
San Simeon By The Sound - Greenport ... 477-2110
Sand Castle Tanning Salon - Eastport ... 325-0300
Sandalwood Landscape Maintenance - Hampton Bays ... 728-5245
Sandbar Restaurant - Sag Harbor ... 725-9353
Sandcvastle - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2672
Sanders Charles Plumbing & Heating - Riverhead ... 369-0251
Sanders, Terry DMD - Riverhead ... 369-0300
Sandpebble Builders - East Hampton ... 324-5445
Sandpiper - Greenport ... 477-1154
Sandpiper - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3110
Sandpiper Resort - Southampton ... 283-7600
Sandpiper Tennis Services - Remsenburg ... 325-1501
Sands Motel - Montauk ... 668-5100
Sandstorm Electric - Aquebogue ... 722-3470
Sandwich Club - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0987
Sandy Acres Motel - Montauk ... 668-9293
Sandy Hill Builders - Bridgehampton ... 537-5228
Sandy Hollow Day Camp - Southampton ... 283-2296
Sandy Hollow Tennis Club - Southampton ... 283-3422
Sandy International - Southampton ... 283-7697
Sandy Pond Golf Course - Riverhead ... 727-0909
Sang Lee Farms - Peconic ... 734-7001
Sanity Marine Products - Hampton Bays ... 728-6869
Sank, Ronald A CPA - Riverhead ... 727-4346
San Roman, Gerardo A MD - Wading River ... 929-3222
Sant Ambroeus - Southampton ... 283-1233
Santa Fe Junction - East Hampton ... 324-8700
Santa's Christmas Tree Farm - Cutchogue ... 734-7627
Sapore Di Mare Restaurant - Wainscott ... 537-2764
Saratoga Trunks Antiques - East Hampton ... 329-5492
Sargent's Recreational Center - Riverhead ... 727-5988
Saskas Surveying - East Hampton ... 324-6917
Sasso Seafood - Amagansett ... 267-7864
Sathi, Sumeer MD - Riverhead ... 369-9585
Satori - Sag Harbor ... 725-7248
Satto, Peter J MD - Calverton ... 369-4292
Saturn Of The Hamptons - Southampton ... 287-5151
Savage, Robert - East Hampton ... 329-3356
Savalawn - Southampton ... 283-1155
Savane - Riverhead ... 369-6968
Savanna's Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-0202
SavATree - Southampton ... 283-0202
Save The Nails - Hampton Bays ... 728-0826
Savino, Angela MD - Riverhead ... 727-2755
Saw Man - Southampton ... 287-3674
Sawicki, John DDS - Mattituck ... 298-8333
Saxtein, Henry S attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2211
Scala Custom Properties - Remsenburg ... 325-2132
Scales & Tails - Speonk ... 325-1554
Scammell, Terry DDS - Westhampton ... 288-4008
Scan - Bridgehampton ... 537-7600
Scanlon Brothers Chimney - Sag Harbor ... 725-0636
Savin Agency insurance - Hampton Bays ... 728-1121
Scenic Outdoor - Bridgehampton ... 537-2221
Scents For Less - Riverhead ... 369-5909
Schaeffer, Daniel M attorney - Wading River ... 929-6478
Schappert Construction - Wading River ... 929-5773
Scheinberg, Shepard attorney - Aquebogue ... 722-5100
Schell, Renee E attorney - Southampton ... 283-0092
Schellinger Well Drilling - East Hampton ... 267-3511
Schenck Fuel - East Hampton ... 324-0142
Scherzer, Alfred L MD - Riverhead ... 727-6785
Scheuch, Robert W MD - Southampton ... 283-8008
Schiavoni's IGA Market - Sag Harbor ... 725-0366
Schmidt Brothers Produce - East Hampton ... 329-7000
Schmidt Brothers - Southampton ... 283-5777
Schneider Vineyards - Cutchogue ... 734-2699
Schneps, Murray attorney - Aquebogue ... 722-5100
Schnier, Andrew - East Quogue ... 653-6764
Schroeder, Francis X - Riverhead ... 727-1045
Schwartz, Marcia psychotherapist - Southampton ... 287-3758
Schwartz, Mark K. AIA Architect - Cutchogue ... 734 4185
Schwartz, Ronald J attorney - East Hampton ... 324-0051
Schwing Electric Supply - Southampton ... 287-4411
Schwinn, Hans D MD - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4004
Scientific Innovations - East Hampton ... 324-0404
Sciotto, FA DDS - Jamesport ... 722-5478
Scissor Cuts - Bridgehampton ... 537-0390
Scoop Du Jour - East Hampton ... 329-4883
Scoops Ice Cream Shoppe - Cutchogue ... 734-6331
Scopinich Sign Works - East Quogue ... 653-6658
Scopinich Towing - Hampton Bays ... 728-2743
Scott Funeral Home - Hampton Bays ... 728-3660
Scotto's Pork Store - Hampton Bays ... 728-5677
Scooty's D&E Tire - Riverhead ... 369-3109
Scully & Springer architect - East Hampton ... 329-4601
Sculpted Elegance Carpet Art - Wading River ... 929-3173
Sculpture Court - Southampton ... 287-4388
Sea & Sun Realty - Montauk ... 668-3223
Sea & Surf - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2703
Sea-Aire Limousine - Mattituck ... 298-4082
Sea Aire Machine - Southold ... 765-1485
Sea Breeze Homes - Southampton ... 287-3903
Sea Breeze Homes - Bridgehampton ... 537-9298
Sea Breeze Inn - Amagansett ... 267-3692
Sea Breeze Restaurant - Montauk ...668-9605
Sea Breeze Tennis - Cutchogue ... 734-6586
Sea Close Cottages - Montauk ... 668-2211
Sea Coast Travel Agency - Greenport ... 477-1100
Sea Crest on the Ocean - Amagansett ... 267-3159
Sea Grant Extension Program - Riverhead ... 727-3910
Sea Grille At Gurneys, The - Montauk ... 668-2660
Sea Hawk Development - East Hampton ... 324-4822
Sea Jac Brokers - Hampton Bays ... 728-3860
Sea Level Construction - Shelter Island ... 749-2130
Sea Level General Contracting - Westhampton ... 288-8840
Sea Level Mapping - Riverhead ... 727-3757
Sea Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6244
Sea Realty - Southampton ... 283-4343
Sea Shell gifts - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2285
Sea Shell Restaurant - Southold ... 765-5555
Sea Spray - Southampton ... 283-7445
Sea Spray Irrigation - Cutchogue ... 734-2600
Sea Tow - Southold ... 765-5300
Sea Tow International Headquarters - Southold ... 765-3660
Sea Tow Services Moriches Shinnecock - East Quogue ... 653-6361
Sea Turtle- Hampton Bays ... 728-4099
Seabreeze Cesspool Service - Orient ... 323-3951
Seabreeze Pools - Southampton ... 287=0937
Seabury Company - Bridgehampton ... 537-8044
Seacoast Transportation - Calverton ... 369-8600
Seafield Center - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1122
Seafood Barge - Southold ... 765-3010
Seafood Shop - Wainscott ... 537-0633
Seaport Nightclub & Tavern - Hampton Bays ... 728-0535
Sears Bellows Stables - Hampton Bays ... 723-3554
Sear Car & Truck Rental - Southampton ... 283-8022
Sears, Richard MD - Riverhead ... 369-9218
Sears Roebuck & Co. - Riverhead ... 369-7500
Sears & Sears architect - Quogue ... 653-4218
Seascape Motel - Montauk ... 668-2788
Seashell Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-1133
Seashore Fuels - East Quogue ... 653-8402
Seashore Inc - East Hampton ... 324-3805
Seaside Construction - East Hampton ... 329-0899
Seasons Flowers - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1705
Seaspray Designs Florist & Gift Shop - Water Mill ... 726-5050
Seatronics - Hampton Bays ... 728-8100
Seatuck Electric - Eastport ... 325-1371
Seatuck Sign - Eastport ... 325-8000
Seatuck Stained Glass - Eastport ... 325-0002
Seawind Motel - Montauk ... 668-4949
Sebastians Hair Design - East Hampton ... 324-3035
Second Chance - Southampton ... 283-2988
Second Chance Press - Sag Harbor ... 725-1101
Second Nature Markets - Southampton ... 283-8117
Second Nature Markets - East Hampton ...324-5257
Second Star On The Right - East Hampton ... 329-3750
Seconds To Go - Riverhead ... 727-1456
Secret Closet - Southampton ... 287-1588
Secret Gallery - Water Mill ... 726-9312
Security Title & Guaranty - Riverhead ... 727-0600
Sedona Coffee Tea & Tea Bar - Bridgehampton ... 537-5880
Sedutto's - East Hampton ... 329-4883
See Neefus insurance - Aquebogue ... 722-3500
Segal Enterprises - Riverhead ... 727-6500
Self-Realization Fellowship - Hampton Bays ... 728-8835
Self Storage Of Quogue ... 653-0602
Selter, Steven G MD - Wading River ... 929-5776
Sen Restaurant - Sag Harbor ... 725-1774
Senol Electronics - Mattituck ... 298-0065
Sensational Sceneries - Sag Harbor ... 725-1394
Sensoryphile - Water Mill ... 726-1920
Sentry Automatic Sprinklers - Hampton Bays ... 723-3095
Sep's Farms - East Marion ... 477-1583
Serafina Restaurant - Sag Harbor ... 725-0101
Serendipity - Wading River ... 929-0190
Serenity Garden - Southampton ... 283-4242
Sergio's - Riverhead ... 369-1057
Servpro Of The East End - Southampton ... 283-0019
7 Eleven - Cutchogue ... 734-6477
7 Eleven - East Quogue ... 653-9889
7 Eleven - Greenport ... 477-2302
7 Eleven - Hampton Bays ... 728-5130
7 Eleven - Riverhead ... 727-9022
7 Eleven - Sag Harbor ... 725-3931
7 Eleven - Southampton ... 283-8511
7 Eleven - Southold ... 765-1400
7 Eleven - Westhampton ... 288-3446
7 Eleven - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9755

Seven Sons Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-6008
Seven Sons Landscaping - East Hampton ... 324-3805
Seven Z's - Riverhead ... 727-2642
75 Main Street - Southampton ... 283-7575
Sexton, Gerald K DDS - East Hampton ... 324-1966
Shade Tree Nursery - Jamesport ... 722-4041
Shady Pine Motel - East Hampton ... 537-1037
Shagwong Marina - East Hampton ... 324-4830
Shagwong Tavern - Montauk ... 668-9881
Shah Mahendra G MD - Wading River ... 929-8787
Shaklee Authorized Distributor - Southampton ... 287-4779
Shamrock Pools - Hampton Bays ... 728-0946
Shamrock Pools - Southampton ... 287-1146
Shamrock Tree Experts - Mattituck ... 298-4118
Shannon & Langley Business Service - Southampton ... 287-5360
Shape Plus Structure - Southampton ... 283-1211
Shapiro, Kenneth L attorney - East Hampton ... 329-4491
Sharky's Restaurant - Amagansett ... 267-4000
Sharpelletti, Darrell attorney - Riverhead ... 727-8333
Sharretts, Edward P attorney - Southampton ... 283-5298
Shawmel Realty - Hampton Bays ... 283-3911
Shea, John F attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Shea, Maureen psychologist - Wading River ... 929-0691
Sheahan Communications - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5400
Shear Bliss Hair Studio - Southold ... 765-6824
Shear Perfection - Calverton ... 727-0481
Shearer Gallery - East Hampton ... 329-5085
Sheckman Richard architect - Montauk ... 668-7618
Shell Shop - Sag Harbor ... 725-9504
Shell Towing - Quogue ... 653-9111
Shellfish Equipment - Quogue ... 653-6155
Shelly's Place - Southold ... 765-5211
Shelter Island Agency ... 749-1014
Shelter Island Auto Collision ... 749-3307
Shelter Island Auto Parts ... 749-0200
Shelter Island Bed & Breakfast ... 749-0842
Shelter Island Boatworks ... 749-1499
Shelter Island Chamber Of Commerce ... 749-0399
Shelter Island Collision ... 749-3307
Shelter Island Community Youth Center ... 749-4168
Shelter Island Country Club ... 749-0416
Shelter Island Design & Build ... 749-1043
Shelter Island Educational Foundation ... 749-7819
Shelter Island Fire Department ... 749-0184
Shelter Island Florist ... 749-2264
Shelter Island Friends Of Music ... 749-1488
Shelter Island Funeral Home ... 749-2212
Shelter Island Garden Center ... 749-0490
Shelter Island Go'Fors Taxi ... 749-4252
Shelter Island Guide ... 516-449-2783
Shelter Island Hardware ... 749-0097
Shelter Island Heights Pharmacy ... 749-0445
Shelter Island Historical Society ... 725-0025
Shelter Island Insurance ... 749-1014
Shelter Island Kayak Tours ... 749-1990
Shelter Island Library ... 749-0042
Shelter Island Marina & Fishing Station ... 749-1030
Shelter Island North Ferry ... 749-0139
Shelter Island Party Rental ... 516-659-7509
Shelter Island Pizza & Eatery ... 749-0400
Shelter Island Plumbing & Heating ... 749-9333
Shelter Island Podiatry Associates ... 749-2222
Shelter Island Pottery ... 749-1904
Shelter Island Racquet Club ... 749-0545
Shelter Island Realty ... 749-1014
Shelter Island Reporter ... 749-1000
Shelter Island Resort ... 749-4005
Shelter Island Run ... 749-7867
Shelter Island Sand & Gravel ... 749-1199
Shelter Island School ... 749-0302
Shelter Island South Ferry ... 749-1200
Shelter Island Veterinary Clinic ... 749-1424
Shelter Island Whale's Tale mini golf ... 749-1839
Shelter Island Wines & Spirits ... 749-0305
Shelter Island Yacht Club ... 749-1500
Sheltered Hollow Enterprises - Hampton Bays ... 728-4400
Shepard, Martin MD - Sag Harbor ... 725-1101
Shepherd, Gene Enterprises - Shelter Island ... 749-0028
Shepherd, Harold F. Real Estate - East Hampton ... 324-8484
Sheren, Scott B MD - Riverhead ... 369-0777
Sherry, Walter DDS - Southold ... 765-3999
Sherwin-Williams - Riverhead ... 727-1616
Sherwin-Williams - Southampton ... 287-4352

Shiebler & Badger Insurance - Shelter Island ... 749-0026
Shillingberg & Associates attorney -Shelter Island ... 749-3028
Shinnecock Animal Hospital - Hampton Bays ... 723-0500
Shinnecock Bay Fishing Station - Hampton Bays ... 728-6116
Shinnecock Fish Dock - Hampton Bays ... 728-0004
Shinnecock Fisherman's Co-Op Association - Hampton Bays ... 728-4300
Shinnecock Hardware - Hampton Bays ... 728-4602
Shinnecock Health Clinic - Southampton ... 287-6474
Shinnecock Hills Golf Club - Southampton ... 283-1310
Shinnecock Indian Outpost - Southampton ... 283-8047
Shinnecock Mist - Hampton Bays ... 728-7200
Shinnecock Nation Cultural Center Museum - Southampton ... 287-4923
Shinnecock Pool - Hampton Bays ... 283-5001
Shinnecock Pools - Hampton Bays ... 728-9414
Shinnecock Resort Motel - Southampton ... 283-2406
Shinnecock Resources - East Quogue ... 728-9468
Shinnecock Sanitation - Quogue ... 653-3366
Shinnecock Smoke Shop - Southampton ... 283-0666
Shinnecock Tribal Office - Southampton ... 283-6143
Shinnecock Yacht Club - Quogue ... 653-9897
Shinnecock Yacht Sales - Hampton Bays ... 723-0190
Ship-Ashore Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3755
Ship Shape Maintenance - Cutchogue ... 734-6191
Ship Wreck Club - Montauk ... 668-5661
Shippy's Pumpernickels East - Southampton ... 283-0007
Shirley's Boutique - Greenport ... 477-8605
Shirtmaker - Southampton ... 287-4123
Shock - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1772
Shoe Inn - East Hampton ... 329-4500
Shoetique - Greenport ... 477-0226
Sholman, Jerry Produce Shipper - Cutchogue ... 734-4100
Shoop - East Quogue ... 653-5595
Shop With Us - Cutchogue ... 734-9007
Shorecrest Bed & Breakfast - Southold ... 765-1570
Shoreline Pool & Spa - Eastport ... 325-0689
Shorewood Farm - Shelter Island ... 749-0800
Shorty's Foreign & Domestic - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5709
Shoten, Stephen MD - Hampton Bays ... 723-0022
Showcase Hair Studio - Hampton Bays ... 728-8243
Showcase Productions - Sag Harbor ... 725-7315
Showcase Southampton ... 287-5491
Showcase Wine & Liquor - Southold ... 765-2222
Showhouse - Southampton ... 287-1931
Shrivot Golf - Southampton ... 283-6718
Shteierman, Jules DDS - Riverhead ... 727-1331
Shuell, William MD - Southampton ... 287-5500
Shugar Publications - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4404
Shulman, Arthur insurance - Riverhead ... 369-0900
Sibby's Flowers - Southold ... 765-4040
Sicilian's Pizza & Pasta - Mattituck ... 298-1947
Sid Harvey's Metro - Riverhead ... 369-8207
Sideshow - East Hampton ... 329-3036
Sideyard Cafe - Mattituck ... 298-8076
Sidney, Steven L attorney - Riverhead ... 727-6983
Sidor Martin & Sons - Mattituck ... 298-5907
Siegel, Robert H attorney - East Hampton ... 324-6258
Siegfried, Jacob attorney - Hampton Bays ... 728-1880
Siegfried, Stephen D attorney - Hampton Bays ... 728-1880
Sierra Papa Ent - East Quogue ... 653-6390
Sight & Sound Resources - Jamesport ... 722-4727
Sigler, Stephen J MD - East Hampton ... 324-6060
Sign A Rama - Riverhead ... 727-8311
Sign Language Institute - Hampton Bays ... 723-2754
Sign Language International - East Hampton ... 329-7446
Sign Language Of East Hampton ...324-6882
Silk Comfort Limousine Service - Southampton ... 283-5251
Silkworth Real Estate - Mattituck ... 298-4485
Silver Fox - Greenport ... 477-0416
Silver Linings - Greenport ... 477-0071
Silver, Perry L DDS - East Hampton ... 324-1919
Silver Sands Motel - Greenport ... 477-0011
Silver's Famous Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-6443
Silvermines Film - Water Mill ... 537-1806
Simon, Lloyd MD - Southold ... 765-4150
Simon Sprinklers - East Quogue ... 287-5560
Simons Restaurant & Pub - Calverton ... 727-9874
Simplex Union - Amagansett ... 267-9715
Simplified Solutions - Southampton ... 283-8563
Simply Fine - Greenport ... 477-2677
Sims Overhead Doors - Aquebogue ... 722-3301
Sims Sanitation - Southampton ... 283-2593
Sinclais's Upholstery - Hampton Bays ... 728-8065
Sing City - Sag Harbor ... 725-9888
Singletree Builder - Mattituck... 298-5837
Sinha, Anjani MD - Aquebogue ... 722-3076
Sip N' Dip Luncheonette - New Suffolk ... 734-9082
Sip N' Soda Lunchnet - Southampton ... 283-9752
Siwicki, JR real estate - Water Mill ... 726-6600
Six Corners Liquors - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1387
1670 House - Southampton ... 765-2000
Skechers - Riverhead ... 369-5525
Skelly's Farm - Aquebogue ... 722-3796
Skidmore's Sports & Styles - Hampton Bays ... 728-0066
Skilbred Arne MD - Southampton ... 283-0355
Skippers On The Bay - 728-9889
Skipper's Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-2242
Sklarek, Howard M MD - Southampton ... 283-8008
Skolnick, Lee A architect - Sag Harbor ... 725-2568
Sky East Services - Westhampton ... 288-5419
Sky Sailors Gilder School - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5858
Sky Shots Aerial Photography - Remsenburg ... 325-0127
Sleepy's the Mattress Professionals - Bridgehampton ... 537-9806
Sleepy's the Mattress Professionals - Riverhead ... 727-9234
Slo-Jack's Drive-In - Hampton Bays ... 728-9601
Slotkin, Jay P MD - Southold ... 765-1414
Small Development Center - Southampton ... 287-0059
Smart Colour Hair Salon - Wading River ... 929-5411
Smith Barney - Riverhead ... 727-8100
Smith Dornan & Shea PC - Montauk ... 668-0818
Smith, Frank H cabinet maker - Southampton ... 283-0893
Smith H Plumbing & Heating - Southold ... 765-1489
Smith, Pati nutritionist - Southampton ... 287-1658
Smythe Country Store - Southampton ... 287-4565
Snapper Creek - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8226
Snappy Car Rental - East Hampton ... 537-7627
Snellenburg, Joseph J attorney - Southold ... 765-1271
Snow Flake Ice Cream Bar - East Hampton ... 329-7867
Snow Flake Ice Shoppe - Riverhead ... 727-4394
Snow Industries - Speonk ... 325-2216
Snow White Dry Cleaning & Laundry - Southampton ... 283-0359
Snug Harbor Marina - Montauk ... 668-2860
Snug Harbor Motel - Motel - Montauk ... 668-2860
So Fun Kids - Riverhead ... 369-8522

Socks Galore - Riverhead ... 369-8085
Sofa Express - Bridgehampton ... 537-7332
Soho Corp - Southampton ... 287-2700
Soho Ltd - East Hampton ... 329-2280
Sokolin Wine - Southampton ... 283-0505
Sokoloff, Richard attorney - Riverhead ... 369-7181
Solmeno, Thomas electrician - East Hampton ... 324-1321
Solnoki, Stephen A DMD - Southampton ... 283-6591
Sonny's Prime Meats - East Quogue ... 653-8071
Sosne, Alan I attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-9000
Sotheby's International Realty - Bridgehampton ... 537-6000
Sotheby's International Realty - East Hampton ... 324-6000
Sotheby's International Realty - Southampton ... 283-0600

Sound Aircraft - East Hampton ... 537-2202
Sound Avenue Equipment - Riverhead ... 722-3682
Sound Concrete - Cutchogue ... 734-7484
Sound Factory - Water Mill ... 726-4495
Sound Fuel - Hampton Bays ... 723-3776
Sound Gardens - Wading River ... 929-4400
Sound Housing - Mattituck ... 298-1835
Sound Realty - Wading River ... 929-8900
Sound Shore Excavating - Southold ... 765-4175
Sound Therapeutics - East Quogue ... 653-3787
Sound View Scuba Center - Southold ... 765-9515
Soundview Inn - Greenport ... 477-1910
Soundview Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-0666
Soundwood Construction - Wading River ... 929-4535
South Bay Marine Construction - Manorville ... 818-3129
South Cove Landscape - Southampton ... 287-3471
South Ferry - Shelter Island ... 749-1200
South Fork Animal Hospital - Wainscott ... 537-0035
South Fork Appliance Repair - Southampton ... 283-3858
South Fork Appraisal Services - Hampton Bays ... 728-0208
South Fork Asphalt - East Hampton ... 324-1245
South Fork Community Health Initiative - East Hampton ... 329-2425
South Fork Country Club - Amagansett ... 267-8590
South Fork Delicatessen - Southampton ... 283-3130
South Fork Distributors - Southampton ... 287-5095
South Fork Electric - Flanders ... 369-0960
South Fork Machine - Montauk ... 668-9344
South Fork Mason Supply - Hampton Bays ... 728-2800
South Fork Mortgage - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4500
South Fork Natural History Society - Amagansett ... 267-7944
South Fork Optical Center - Hampton Bays ... 728-1525
South Fork Podiatry - Hampton Bays ... 728-4040
South Fork Pool Service - Amagansett ... 267-6232
South Fork Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-6565
South Fork Realty - Sagaponack ... 537-3710
South Fork Realty - Southampton ... 283-8282
South Fork Seido Karate - Hampton Bays ... 723-3174
South Fork Technological Consultants - East Hampton ... 324-1300
South Fork Tile Marble - Montauk ... 668-4477
South Shore Boats Of Suffolk - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2400
South Shore Brake - Southampton ... 2883-9016
South Shore Computer Works - East Hampton ... 324-7794
South Shore Docks - Quogue ... 653-5589
South Shore Docks - Riverhead ... 727-1730
South Shore Neuralgic Association - Riverhead ... 727-0660
Southampton Animal Hospital ... 283-1094
Southampton Animal Shelter ... 653-5900
Southampton Artists Association - East Hampton ... 329-3661
Southampton Auto Exchange ... 287-2277
Southampton Auto & Marine Upholstery ... 283-2616
Southampton Bath & Tennis ... 283-2288
Southampton Brick & Tile ... 283-8088
Southampton Buick ... 283-2200
Southampton Capital Realty ... 287-8600
Southampton Car Wash ... 283-8990
Southampton Century ... 283-3212
Southampton Chimney Cleaning ... 283-5333
Southampton Chiropractic Office ... 283-4664
Southampton Chrysler Plymouth Dodge ... 283-5300
Southampton Classic Antique Market ... 287-6563
Southampton Club ... 283-0500
Southampton Coin & Cards ... 283-7577
Southampton College ... 283-4000
Southampton Collision ... 283-1889
Southampton Colonial Society ... 283-2494
Southampton Cultural Center ... 287-4300
Southampton Custom Cabinets ... 283-1775
Southampton Drainage ... 283-6915
Southampton Democratic Committee ... 288-0800
Southampton Engineering & Architect ... 287-2312
Southampton Fence & Deck ... 287-1778
Southampton Fresh Air Home ... 283-1594
Southampton Gallery Of Marble & Tile ... 283-7525
Southampton Glass & Aluminum ... 287-7080
Southampton Golf Club ... 283-0623
Southampton Golf Range ... 283-2158
Southampton Granite Co ... 283-0381
Southampton Hairstyles ... 283-8878
Southampton Hunt & Polo Club ... 537-1110
Southampton Hero & Deli Shoppe ... 283-5460
Southampton Historical Museum ... 283-2494
Southampton Hospital ... 726-8200
Southampton Ice Co ... 283-4060
Southampton Immediate Care ... 287-2600
Southampton Independent ... 287-2525
Southampton Inn ... 283-6500
Southampton Library ... 283-0774
Southampton Limousine ... 287-0001
Southampton Manor Homeowners ... 283-6065
Southampton Meadows ... 287-2115
Southampton Mini Storage ... 283-2211
Southampton Montessori School ... 283-2223
Southampton Motel ... 283-2548
Southampton Nursery ... 283-2431
Southampton Nursing Home ... 283-2134
Southampton Oil ... 283-9607
Southampton Optical ... 283-6226
Southampton Orthopedic ... 283-0355
Southampton Packaging & Shipping Services ... 283-5660
Southampton Paint ... 283-8894
Southampton Painting ... 283-4666
Southampton Pediatric ... 83-7733
Southampton Performing Arts Festival ... 283-4000
Southampton Pines - East Quogue ... 723-2479
Southampton Pistol & Rifle Club ... 283-9427
Southampton Pizza-Deli Caterers ... 283-1774
Southampton Plumbing & Heating ... 287-2444
Southampton Polish Hall ... 283-9845
Southampton Pool Service ... 287-7855
Southampton Pre-School ... 283-9404
Southampton Press ... 287-1500
Southampton Press - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1100

Southampton Princess Diner ... 283-4255
Southampton Public School ... 283-6800
Southampton Publick House ... 283-2800
Southampton Radiology ... 283-0998
Southampton Resort Properties ... 283-7600
Southampton Sewing Center ... 283-4310
Southampton Stationary ... 283-1964
Southampton Storage ... 283-2211
Southampton Stove ... 283-4852
Southampton Sunco ... 287-5533
Southampton Surveyors & Land Design - Hampton Bays ... 728-7862
Southampton Tire Center ... 283-4205
Southampton Republican Headquarters ... 288-0500
Southampton Trails Preservation Society ... 537-5202
Southampton Travel Shop ... 283-1038
Southampton Uniform Shop ... 283-1773
Southampton Vacuum ... 283-4310
Southampton Village Dry Cleaners ... 283-2299
Southampton Village Market ... 287-1211
Southampton Village Motel ... 283-3034
Southampton Window Cleaning Maintenance ... 283-3700
Southampton Wines & Liquors ... 283-6315
Southampton Yacht Club ... 283-9888
Southampton Youth Association ... 283-6873
Southampton's Going Nuts ... 283-3901
Southampton's Treasure Inn ... 283-8921
Southold Automotive ... 765-5156
Southold Beach Motel ... 765-2233
Southold Chiropractic ... 765-1191
Southold Fire Department ... 765-3385
Southold Fish Market ... 765-3200
Southold Floor Covering - Peconic ... 765-3663
Southold Free Library ... 765-2077
Southold Historical Society & Museum ... 765-5500
Southold IGA ... 765-3040
Southold Indian Museum - 765-5577
Southold Indian Museum ... 765-5577
Southold Marine Center ... 765-3131
Southold Maritime Services ... 765-0099
Southold Massage Center ... 765-9042
Southold Opticians ... 765-4344
Southold Paint Company ... 765-3113
Southold Park District ... 765-3250
Southold Pharmacy ... 765-3434
Southold Pools ... 765-3126
Southold Professional Cleaning Service ... 765-5596
Southold Public Schools ... 765-5400
Southold Quarry ... 765-1909
Southold Recreation Department ... 765-5182
Southold Self-Storage ... 765-3267
Southold Taxi ... 765-2221
Southold Town Dry Cleaners ... 765-5094
Southold Town Human Services - Mattituck ... 298-4460
Southold Vacuum & Janitorial Supplies - Mattituck ... 298-1160
Southold Yacht Club ... 765-9877
Spacemaker Storage - Montauk ... 668-2448
Spanos Greenport Service Station ... 477-0572
Spanos Real Estate - Greenport ... 477-2800
Spark Hampton Personnel Services - Bridgehampton ... 537-2200
Sparkling Pools - Sag Harbor ... 725-3983
Spatial Reengineering - Hampton Bays ... 723-1300
Special Effects Unisex Hair Salon - East Hampton ... 324-5996
Special Events - Southampton ... 287-5417
Speck's Landscaping - Sag Harbor ... 283-5663
Spector Graphics & Signs - East Hampton ... 329-2848
Spector, Michael D chiropractor - Riverhead ... 369-0999
Spectrum Awning - Southold ... 765-6060
Speedo Authentic Fitness - Bridgehampton ... 537-1592
Speed's Pharmacy - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1880
Speedy Sign A Rama USA - Riverhead ... 727-8311
Spellmans Marine - Hampton Bays ... 728-9200
Speonk Fuel ... 325-0712
Speonk Lumber & Supply ... 325-0303
Speonk Mobile Home ... 325-1155
Speonk Truck & Auto Wrecking ... 325-0011
Sperber, Richard Landscaping - Wainscott ... 537-2328
Speyer, John M attorney - 477-2173
Spicy's Barbecue Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-2781
Spiegel, Steven MD - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2273
Spiess, James attorney - Riverhead ... 727-8200
Spinacarious Leather - Amagansett ... 267-8766
Spinnakers - Sag Harbor ... 725-9353
Spinner, Guy A DDS - Hampton Bays ... 728-0251
Spirit Shop - Mattituck ... 298-8400
Spitaliere Construction - Southold ... 765-6614
Spitzer, Philip Literary Agency - East Hampton ... 329-3650
Splish Splash - Riverhead ... 727-3600
Sport Court - Southampton ... 287-9060
Sport Fishing Charter Service - Montauk ... 668-2707
Sport Rehabilitation Center - Southampton ... 287-2100
Sport East - Southampton ... 283-4335
Sports Essentials East - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4396
Sports Medicine Resources - Wading River ... 929-3100
Sports Rehab - Southold ... 765-9389
Sportsac - Amagansett ... 267-8887
Sportsac - Southampton ... 283-1733
SportsFest - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2370
Spring Close Antique Restoration - East Hampton ... 329-1906
Spring Farm - Sag Harbor ... 725-0038
Spring Pools - Southampton ... 287-1777
Springer's Clothing Co - East Hampton ... 324-8840
Springmaid Wamsutta - Riverhead ... 727-7118
Springs Community Nursery School - East Hampton ... 329-3228
Springs Electric - East Hampton ... 324-5535
Springs Fireplace Video - East Hampton ... 324-5980
Springs General Store - East Hampton ... 329-5065
Springs Liquors - East Hampton ... 324-0322
Springs Nursery - East Hampton ... 324-4674
Springs Public School - East Hampton ... 324-0144
Springs Real Estate - East Hampton ... 329-7011
Springs Travel - East Hampton ... 329-9180
Springs Tree Service - East Hampton ... 324-5894
Springs Youth Association - East Hampton ... 324-8758
Squabble Lane Association - Southampton ... 283-3724
Square Circle - Riverhead ... 369-0919
Square Video - Wading River ... 929-5979
St. George Euro Design - Hampton Bays ... 287-6123
Stachecki Frank & Joseph potatoes - Southampton ... 283-3328
Stack Electronics - Jamesport ... 722-5313
Staebler, Lee physical therapist - Calverton ... 369-6350
Staff Builders Home Health Care Services - Riverhead ... 369-1211
Stafford, Robert E attorney - Hampton Bays ... 728-5151
Stagecoach Moving & Storage - Quogue ... 653-6655
Stages Children Theater Workshop - East Hampton ... 329-1420
Stagg Burner Service - Jamesport ... 722-4172
Staging Places - Southampton ... 283-8175
Stained Glass Overlay - East Quogue ... 653-7882
Stalker Outfitters - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3844
Stan & Renees Toys - Riverhead ... 369-1800
Stankevich & Jilnicki attorneys - East Hampton ... 329-0396
Stanley, Gerald T cesspool - East Hampton ... 324-3818
Stanley Simon Diamonds - Bridgehampton ... 537-2600
Stanley & Sons - East Hampton ... 324-0112
Stanton, Sarah garden design - Sag Harbor ... 725-9468
Staples, SD Monuments - Greenport ... 477-0573
Star Foundation - East Hampton ... 324-0655
Star Island Marina - Montauk ... 668-3334
Star Island Restaurant - Montauk Point ... 668-5052
Star Multi Care Service - Riverhead ... 727-7980
Star Ready Mix East - East Hampton ... 324-2255
Star Service - Southampton ... 287-4932
Star Unisex Haircutters - Riverhead ... 727-2882
Star Video - Eastport ... 325-1229
Starfish - Amagansett ... 267-3455
Stark Mobile Home - Riverhead ... 727-3760
Starlight Electronics - East Quogue ... 653-4820
Starlite Auto Body - Mattituck ... 298-5933
Starr Bogg's - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5250
Starr's - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5250
Stars Market Cafe - Shelter Island ... 749-3484
Startop Estates - Montauk ... 668-0305
State Farm Insurance - Bridgehampton ... 537-0450
State Farm Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-1122

Station Bristro - Water Mill ... 726-3016
Steckowski, Michael E furniture - Southampton ... 283-5330
Steel, Lilly MD - Riverhead ... 727-6122
Steinberg, Stephen R attorney - Sag Harbor ... 725-2078
Steiner Sally B attorney - Riverhead ... 369-8997
Steiner, Selig MD - Riverhead ... 727-4411
Stelling, Dawn D DVM - Southampton ... 283-0611
Stephen Gullo Institute For Health & Weight - Quogue ... 653-6887
Stephen Talkhouse - Amagansett ... 267-3117
Steph's Stuff - East Hampton ... 329-2943
Stepping Stones East - Hampton Bays ... 728-2058
Sterlacci, Susan L MD - Wading River ... 929-3222
Sterling Communications - Greenport ... 477-8161

Sterlington Deli - Greenport ... 477-8547
Stern's - Hampton Bays ... 728-5500
Stevens, Dale E CPA - East Hampton ... 324-2044
Steven Jeffery Marine - Montauk ... 668-4568
Stewart Electric - East Hampton ... 329-0500
Stewart Title Insurance Company - Riverhead ... 727-4470
Stidd Systems - Greenport ... 477-2400
Stinchi Landscaping - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5005
Stingray Motor Lodge - Montauk ... 668-3344
Stings N Things - Southampton ... 283-9519
Stirling Computer Service - Greenport ... 9599
Stirling Cove Condominiums - Greenport ... 477-0003
Stirling Harbor Shipyard & Marina Inc. - Greenport ... 477-0828
Stitching Gallery - East Hampton ... 324-9444
Stone Chipped Windshield Repair - Wading River ... 929-6233
Stone Creek Construction - Hampton Bays ... 723-0893
Stone Creek Inn - East Quogue ... 653-6770
Stone, David Landscaping & Clean-Up - Southampton ... 283-1587
Stone, Franklin L DDS - Riverhead ... 727-2313
Stone Road Co - Wainscott ... 537-5656
Stony Hill Nursery - East Hampton ... 329-9000
Stiny Hill Stables - Amagansett ... 267-3203
Stop & Go Mini-mart - Riverhead ... 727-5482
Storage Town East mini self storage - Riverhead ... 369-0755
Storm, Lawrence attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Storms Motor - Southampton ... 283-1600
Scott, Richard F architect - Southampton ... 287-6287
Stoves & Stone - Calverton ... 369-2777
Strang, Garrett A architect - Southold ... 765-5455
Strategic Brokerage - Riverhead ... 0707
Strauss, Barry L MD - Southampton ... 283-6611
Strawberry Fields Flowers & Gifts - Montauk ... 668-6279
Strebel's Car Wash - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1159
Strebel's Laundry - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1159
Streetwise Maps - Amagansett ... 267-8617
Stride Rite/Keds/Sperry - Riverhead ... 369-9275
Strode, John D attorney - East Hampton ... 329-1200
Strong, James M real estate - East Hampton ... 324-1500
Strong Oil - Water Mill ... 726-4701
Strong's Marine - Mattituck ... 298-4770
Strough Real Estate - Bridgehampton ... 537-1902
Stuart's Fish Market - Amagansett ... 267-6700
Stucco Of The Hamptons - Southampton ... 283-2499
Stuckart Custom Homes - Water Mill ... 725-3510
Studio Court Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-8888
Studio East Exercise Center - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1273
Studio Hair Salon, The - Southampton ... 283-8656
Studio Restorations - East Marion ... 477-2925
Studio 630 - Riverhead ... 727-5865
Studio, The - East Quogue ... 653-7881
Style Marble & Tile - Hampton Bays ... 728-0049
Stype Brothers Real Estate - Mattituck ... 298-8760
Suburban Auto Service - Southampton ... 283-3095
Suburban Sanitation - Sag Harbor ... 725-1347
Subways - Hampton Bays ... 728-7827
Success Team - East Hampton ... 329-7435
Suffolk Abstract - Hampton Bays ... 728-7383
Suffolk Asphalt Supply - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5322
Suffolk Auctioneers - Riverhead ... 727-3034
Suffolk Automotive Tool - Southampton ... 283-8668
Suffolk Bancorp - Riverhead ... 727-5667
Suffolk Cement Precast - Calverton ... 727-4432
Suffolk Cement Products - Calverton ... 727-2317
Suffolk Commercial Mats & Flooring - Amagansett ... 267-6964
Suffolk County Airport - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5410
Suffolk County Community College - Riverhead ... 548-2501
Suffolk County Lawyers Service - Riverhead ... 727-4155
Suffolk County National Bank - Cutchogue ... 734-5050
Suffolk County National Bank - East Hampton ... 324-2000
Suffolk County National Bank - East Hampton ... 324-3800
Suffolk County National Bank - Hampton Bays ... 728-2700
Suffolk County National Bank - Mattituck ... 298-9400
Suffolk County National Bank - Montauk Village ... 668-5300
Suffolk County National Bank - Montauk Harbor ... 668-4333
Suffolk County National Bank - Riverhead ... 727-2700
Suffolk County National Bank - Riverhead ... 727-6800
Suffolk County National Bank - Sag Harbor ... 725-3000
Suffolk County National Bank - Southampton ... 283-3800
Suffolk County National Bank - Water Mill ... 7264500
Suffolk County National Bank - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4000

Suffolk County Pain Management - Riverhead ... 548-6220
Suffolk County Pain Management - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6212
Suffolk County Water Authority - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1034
Suffolk Electric Motors - Sag Harbor ... 725-0156
Suffolk Environmental Consulting - Bridgehampton ... 537-5160
Suffolk Examiners - Riverhead ... 727-7156
Suffolk Federal Credit Union - Riverhead ... 924-8000
Suffolk Foreign Auto Parts - Southampton ... 283-3838
Suffolk Hardwoods - Southampton ... 283-1426
Suffolk Laundry Service - Southampton ... 283-6824
Suffolk Lighting & Electric Supply - Southampton ... 283-4800
Suffolk Obstetrics & Gynecology - Wading River ... 929-3222
Suffolk Security - Greenport ... 477-2487
Suffolk Times Newspaper - Mattituck ... 298-3200
Suffolk Tool & Die - Wading River ... 369-5513
Suffolk Water Testing Service - Riverhead ... 727-6606
Sulahian, William A attorney - Shelter Island ... 749-0497
Sullivan Electric - East Hampton ... 324-6200
Sullivan, George CPA - Southold ... 765-1118
Sullivan, Michael attorney - Riverhead ... 369-8341
Sullivan, Timothy P MD - Riverhead ... 727-0880
Summer Activities - Hampton Bays ... 728-0682
Summer Kicks Aerobic Fitness - East Hampton ... 324-5333
Summer Stock - Montauk ... 668-3243
Summerfield's - East Hampton ... 324-2080
Summerhouse Ltd - Southampton ... 287-1800
Summers Beach Club - East Quogue ... 653-5777
Summers In Montauk ... 668-4229
Summit Marble & Granite - Quogue ... 653-3367
Summit Roofing - East Quogue ... 653-7876
Sun-Brite Pool Services - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4897
Sun Contracting - East Hampton ... 329-0591
Sun N' Sound Waterfront Resort - Montauk ... 668-2212
Sunbeam - Riverhead ... 369-6460
Sunburst Pools - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2771
Sundance Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-5513
Sunglass Hut International - Bridgehampton ... 537-0507
Sunglass World - Riverhead ... 369-6614
Sunco Gas Station - Quogue ... 653-8123
Sunco Service Station - Southampton ... 287-6233
Sunrise Abstract - Wading River ... 929-3033
Sunrise Business Computers - Remsenburg ... 325-2795
Sunrise Coach Lines - Greenport ... 477-1200
Sunrise Custom Fence - Southampton ... 283-5555
Sunrise Express - Greenport ... 477-1200
Sunrise Garden Center - Southampton ... 287-5353
Sunrise Guest House - Montauk ... 668-7286
Sunrise Railroad Ties & Supplies - Southampton ... 287-5353
Sunrise Research - Riverhead ... 727-1308
Sunrise Services - Southampton ... 283-3308
Sunrise To Sunset Surf Dive & Sport - Southampton ... 283-2929
Sunset Auto Glass - Eastport ... 325-2278
Sunset Beach Restaurant - Shelter Island ... 749-3000
Sunset Court Delicatessen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2257
Sunset Motel- Greenport ... 477-1776
Sunset Wine & Liquors - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4272
Sunshine Shoe Repair - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9152
Sunshine Travel - Hampton Bays ... 728-3900
Sunshine Travel - Southampton ... 283-7800
Sun Smart - East Hampton ... 324-8061
Sunstruct - Hampton Bays ... 728-7600
Super Sport Cards & Comics - Hampton Bays ... 723-3058
Superior Gas - Aquebogue ... 722-4837
Superior Outboard & Marine Services - East Hampton ... 537-3850
Superseeds - Westhampton ... 288-3663
Surac Distributors - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1308
Sure Action - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8538
Sure Plumbing & Heating - Southampton ... 283-2828
Surf Club - Montauk ... 668-3800
Surf Club Of Quogue ... 653-4272
Surf Realty - Montauk ... 668-9100
Surf Report - Wainscott ... 537-7873
Surf Taxi - Hampton Bays ... 723-1400
Surfside Custom Painting & Stain - East Hampton ... 324-3410
Surfside Inn - Montauk ... 668-5958
Surfside Pool Service - Speonk ... 325-7701
Sushi 1 - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5096
Susie's Salon - Shelter Island ... 749-4293
Swahn Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-2021
Swamp & Annex Restaurant - Wainscott ... 537-3332
Swam Creek Farms - Bridgehampton ... 537-0662
Swan, William H attorney - East Quogue ... 653-6653
Swatch - Riverhead ... 369-2531
Sweatshirt Express - Southampton ... 287-1413
Sweet Adeline's - East Hampton ... 324-0400
Sweet Basil - Amagansett ... 267-7979
Sweet Indulgences - Greenport ... 477-8250
Sweet Waters Deli - East Quogue ... 653-5299
Sweetbriar Realty - Southampton ... 283-7447
Sweets Unlimited - Riverhead ... 727-7295
Swiatocha, Julius Contracting - Riverhead ... 727-2562
Swim King Pools - Southampton ... 283-8883
Swimming Pools By Jack Anthony - Southampton ... 283-8101
Swimsuit Inlet - Montauk ... 668-1199
Swiss Aire Resort - Hampton Bays ... 728-6200
Swiss Motel - Riverhead ... 727-5337
Swordfish Owners - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1666
Sybelle Carpet & Linoleum - Southampton ... 283-6888
Sydney's "Taylor" Made Cuisine - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4722
Sygman Chiropractic - East Hampton ... 329-2225
Sylt Inc - East Hampton ... 329-2244
Sylvester & Co - Sag Harbor ... 725-5012
Syma Joffe Gerard Real Estate - Eastport ... 325-8201
Synchronicity - Mattituck ... 298-0172
Synergy Center Mental Health - Riverhead ... 369-0022
Synergy Gas Corporation - Southampton ... 287-1150
Synergy Testing & Nutritional Services - Sag Harbor ... 725-0096
Sypher Construction & Paving - Riverhead ... 369-1375

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online