Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R

RAM Court Reporting Service - Riverhead ... 727-3168
RBB Asset Management - Southampton ... 287-6093

RCF Fuel Oil - Hampton Bays ... 728-2100
RC Marine Service - Riverhead ... 727-0355
RCR Contracting - Hampton Bays ... 728-9116
RDR Enterprises - Hampton Bays ... 728-2929
RE Dancers - Riverhead ... 727-3998
RE Reed - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0378
RGC Corp Computer Service - Wading River ... 929-6900
RISC Inc - Calverton ... 369-3800
RJ Maloney Agency - Hampton Bays ... 728-0400
RJ Reynolds Tool & Die - Sag Harbor ... 725-8416
R&K Precision Autoworks - Riverhead ... 727-2223
R Lear Design - Southampton ... 283-0272
RLW Plumbing & Heating - Southampton ... 283-3200
RP Cox Construction - Southampton ... 283-2888
RPM Landscape Design - Remsenburg ... 325-1523
RPS Contracting - East Hampton ... 329-8285
R&R Auto Repair - Hampton Bays ... 728-2929
RSVP - Westhampton ... 288-0754
RVS Fine Art - Southampton ... 283-8546
Racquet Club Of East Hampton, The ... 324-5155
Rad Oil Co - Riverhead ... 369-3917
Radiant Heater 0 Greenport ... 477-8531

Radio Frequency Association - Westhampton ... 288-4455
Radiological Health Services - Riverhead ... 727-2755
Radiological Health Services - East Hampton ... 324-3612
Radio Shack - Bridgehampton ... 537-3334
Radio Shack - Hampton Bays ... 728-6970
Radio Shack - Mattituck ... 298-9441
Radio Shack - Riverhead ... 727-3516
Radio Shack - Southampton ... 727-3662

Raffe, Charles E attorney - Riverhead ... 727-3662
Raffelock, Dennis Orchestras & Bands - Shelter Island ... 749-4038
Ragamuffins Antiques - Eastport ... 325-1280
Ragin' Cajun - Riverhead ... 727-1930
Rags - Southampton ... 287-3051
Rags - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0150
Raia, Peter J MD - Southampton ... 283-9526
Railroad Museum Of Long Island - Greenport ... 477-0439
Rain Carriers - Mattituck ... 298-3547
Rain Irrigation - Calverton ... 208-0084
Rainbow Auto Service - Riverhead ... 369-9240
Rainbow Connections - East Hampton ... 329-1990
Rainbow Yarns & Needlecraft Shoppe - Hampton Bays ... 728-3085
Ralph Lauren Polo Country Store - East Hampton ... 324-1222
Ralph Rotten's Fudge & Gourmet Shoppe - Riverhead ... 727-2040
Ralph's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-6918
Ram Enterprises Irrigation & Turf - East Hampton ... 324-4339

Ram's Head - Shelter Island ... 749-0811
Ramada East End - Riverhead ... 369-2200
Ramblewood Mobile Home Park - Wading River ... 929-4647
Rambo Refrigeration - Southampton ... 283-6841
Rana, Lisa attorney - Amagansett ... 267-6037
Rana, Peter construction - Amagansett ... 267-6460
Randall's Auto Collision - Southampton ... 283-9895
Randy Scoots Irrigation - Mattituck ... 298-8139
Randy's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-9440
Range Rover of Southampton ... 287-4141
Ranger Mill Products - Aquebogue ... 722-8230
Ramk Moragn Gallery - East Hampton ... 324-7615
Rapid Recovery Towing Service - Mattituck ... 298-3224
Ras Carting - Calverton ... 369-8333
Rascal - Riverhead ... 369-8383
Ratzker, Joel CPA - Southampton ... 287-4477
Rauscher Landscaping - Wainscott ... 537-3215
Ray Hubbard Gas Repair Service - Westhampton ... 325-8306
Ray Serva's Cesspool - Montauk ... 668-1220
Ray Smith & Associates - Southampton ... 287-6100
Raynor Day School - Westhampton ... 288-4658
Raynor, Frank Appliance Service - Mattituck ... 298-9687
Raynor & Marks surveying - Quogue ... 653-4066
Raynor's Garage - Eastport ... 325-0165

Ray's Country Crossroads Nursery - Calverton ... 369-9611
Razzano's Specialty Foods & Cafe - Bridgehampton ... 537-7288
Read Custom Homes - Shelter Island ... 749-2333
Real Consultants - Southampton ... 283-7501
Reale, Edward P - Riverhead .. 727-2180
Realty Service - Riverhead ... 369-2191
Recco Home Care - East Quogue ... 653-5500
Recovery Asset Management - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4694
Red Pony - East Hampton ... 329-6685
Redancers - Riverhead ... 727-3998
Reda's Attorney Services - Riverhead ... 369-1014
Redford Gallery - East Quogue ... 653-8582
Redox Pharmaceutical - Southampton ... 287-4062
Redwin Windows & Awnings - Riverhead ... 727-2565
Redwood Anchorage - Sag Harbor ... 725-7949
Reebok - Riverhead ... 727-7000
Reed, John photography - East Hampton ... 324-1067
Reed's Photo Shop & Studio - East Hampton ... 324-1067
Reeness Outlet Center - Jamesport ... 722-2202
Reese, William J architect - Southampton ... 283-3833
Reeve, Harold R & Son contractor - Mattituck ... 298-4713
Reeve, J & S Summer Cottages - Aquebogue ... 722-4096
Reeve, Susyn consultant - 329-2440
Regency Riding Instructions - Jamesport ... 722-5072
Rego Realty - Quogue ... 653-5570
Reid Brothers - Sag Harbor ... 725-0596
Reilly A & Sons - Mattituck ... 298-5606
Reilly, Michael Design - Bridgehampton ... 537-7790
Reiss, Dennis attorney - Wading River ... 929-4711
Reiter's Concrete - Shelter Island ... 749-1868
Relay Communications Center - Riverhead ... 727-8300
Relay Matic - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3223
Reliant International - Riverhead ... 727-8537
Rellstab, Peter E attorney - East Hampton ... 324-8745
Re/Max Coast & Country Realtors - Hampton Bays ... 728-0700
Remington - Riverhead ... 369-9370
Remington Realty - Montauk ... 668-4044
R
emo Consulting - Cutchogue ... 734-2588
Rempe Len Burner Service - Calverton... 369-5448

Remsen Music - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Remsenburg Marina ... 325-1677
Remsenburg School ... 325-0203
Rena Rowan - Riverhead ... 369-6453
Renaissance Resale Shop - Southampton ... 287-6320
Renaissance Restoration - Water Mill ... 537-7226
Renate Photo - Sag Harbor ... 725-9865
Rendezvous Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-6880
Rendiero, Paul H carpentry - Shelter Island ... 749-0655
Rendiero's Paul, Pool Service - Shelter Island ... 749-0655
Renees Women's Wear - Mattituck ... 298-4223
Rene's Hair Design - Mattituck ... 298-8358
Renfrew Collection - Riverhead ... 369-2732
Renner Landscaping - Sag Harbor ... 725-3536
Rent-A-Tent - Hampton Bays ... 728-1313
Rent-A-Wreck - Hampton Bays ... 728-1536
Rent A Wreck Of Greenport ... 477-9602
Reptile Rob's - Hampton Bays ... 728-7335
Republic Abstract - Riverhead ... 369-3373
Rescue Me Towing - Westhampton ... 288--9111
Resort Management - Westhampton ... 288-5661
Resort Properties - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5500
Respectable Collectibles - Quogue ... 653-4372
Restivo, Patrick J DDS - Westhampton ... 288-4422

Revco Electric Supply - East Hampton ... 329-4600
Revco Electric Supply - Southampton ... 283-3600
Revco Electric Supply - Riverhead ... 369-1900
Rexer-Parkes Women's Wear - Southampton ... 287-2380
Reylek, Robert building contractor - Shelter Island ... 749-0293
Reynolds, Norma real estate - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1050
Rezvani, Firooz MD - Riverhead ... 727-2222
Rhee, Charlotte A MD - Quogue ... 653-6112
Rhen Joseph A Nurseries - East Hampton ... 324-0640
Rhett's Landscape Development - Wainscott ... 329-1561
Rhombus Corp - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7700
Rhumb Line Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-8697
Ria's Beauty Shop - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1866
Ricca, Richard MD - Southampton ... 287-6570
Rice Cleaning Services - Mattituck ... 298-4991
Rich Worldwide Travel - East Hampton ... 329-1511
Rich's Quality Auto Repairs - Cutchogue ... 734-7868
Richard Monte Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-2388
Richard Monte Travel - Montauk ... 668-2388
Richard PC & Son - Riverhead ... 727-8900
Richard Saetta General Contractors - Greenport ... 477-1633
Richard Sperber Landscaping Associates, Inc. East Hampton ... 324-4281
Richard York Shoes - Southampton ... 283-2669
Richard's Barber Shop - East Hampton ... 324-2727
Richard's Tool & Motor Repair - Southampton ... 283-5130

Richards, Alfred D CPA - Aquebogue ... 722-4411
Richards, George D MD - Mattituck ... 298-4433
Richards-Monroe Hallie - Southampton ... 283-5649
Richardson, Stephen M attorney - Wading River ... 929-3632
Richmond Realty Corp - Greenport ... 477-1300
Richter, Mike Photography - Greenport ... 477-0479
Richter, Richard J MD - Sag Harbor ... 725-0555
Rick's Crabby Cowboy Cafe - Montauk ... 668-3200
Rick's Motel & Marina - Montauk ... 668-3200
Rick's Welding - Hampton Bays ... 728-7550
Ricky-Made Cleaners - Southampton ... 283-3303
Ricky's Barber Shop - Sag Harbor .... 725-7630
Ricky's Plumbing & Heating Supply - Hampton Bays ... 728-0621
Rico Tile Co - Southampton ... 283-7880
Ridgefield Contracting - East Hampton ... 324-3112
Riley, Linda attorney - Southampton ... 287-3972
Rimfire - East Hampton ... 653-4338
Rimland Construction - Riverhead ... 207-6513
Riordan, James P attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-0644
Riptide Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-7373
Rise Steel Erection - Laurel ... 298-8132
Rising Sun Woodworking - Mattituck ... 298-2190
Rist & Herbert Wine & Liquor - Southampton ... 283-2030
Rit/Lyn Motors - Bridgehampton ... 537-2354
Rita's Automotive - Calverton ... 727-9389

Rita's Stable - Montauk ... 668-5453
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Bridgehampton ... 537-0235
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Eastport ... 325-0643
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Hampton Bays ... 728-2566
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Mattituck ... 298-5601
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Riverhead ... 727-1060
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Southampton ... 283-2604
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5845

Ritz Agency - Bridgehampton ... 537-0081
Ritz Planning - Wading River ... 929-0166
River Restaurant - Wading River ... 929-8024
River Road - Sag Harbor ... 725-1507
Rivera Contractors - Wading River ... 929-3346
Riverboat Diner Restaurant - Riverhead ... 369-5864
Rivercity Corporation - Riverhead ... 727-5988
Riverhead Accounting & Business Management ... 727-3350
Riverhead Animal Hospital ... 727-2009
Riverhead Answering Service ... 727-8300
Riverhead Auto Mail ... 369-0600
Riverhead Automotive Center ... 369-6888
Riverhead Automotive Service ... 369-9738
Riverhead Bay Motors ... 727-4000
Riverhead Beef ... 369-2800
Riverhead Beverage ... 727-0440
Riverhead Brake Service ... 727-9193
Riverhead Building Supply - East Hampton ... 324-0300
Riverhead Building Supply - Greenport ... 477-1906

Riverhead Building Supply - Hampton Bays ... 477-1906
Riverhead Building Supply ... 727-3650
Riverhead Business Improvement District ... 727-0048
Riverhead Cab ... 727-6088
Riverhead Cement ... 727-2839
Riverhead Chamber Of Commerce ... 727-7600
Riverhead Check Cashing ... 369-2274
Riverhead Chimney Cleaning ... 727-1881
Riverhead Chiropractic Office ... 727-7200
Riverhead Colonial Shoppe's ... 727-1042
Riverhead Co-Op Nursery School ... 727-1460
Riverhead Counseling Service ... 727-8219
Riverhead Country Day School ... 727-3737
Riverhead County Fair ... 727-1215
Riverhead Democratic Committee - Wading River ... 929-0447
Riverhead Discount Carpet ... 369-6025
Riverhead Dodge ... 727-1040
Riverhead Enterprises ... 727-3318
Riverhead Farmers' Market ... 323-3653
Riverhead Fence ... 727-3798
Riverhead Fire Department ... 727-2751
Riverhead Flower Shop ... 727-2960
Riverhead Ford Lincoln Mercury ... 727-2200
Riverhead Foundation For Marine Research ... 369-9840
Riverhead Free Library ... 727-3228

Riverhead Glass & Screen ... 727-8800
Riverhead Golf Shop ... 369-7048
Riverhead Grill ... 727-8495
Riverhead-Hulse Laundry - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1159
Riverhead International Calling Center ... 727-3715
Riverhead Kawasaki ... 727-5988
Riverhead Metro ... 727-9002
Riverhead Mobil ... 727-7234
Riverhead Motel ... 369-0093
Riverhead Motors ... 727-0764
Riverhead Nissan ... 369-0600
Riverhead Nursing Home ... 727-7744
Riverhead Polish Independent Club ... 727-9200
Riverhead Raceway ... 727-0010
Riverhead Radiator Service ... 727-2575
Riverhead Real Estate ... 369-5400
Riverhead Real Estate - Aquebogue ... 722-2301
Riverhead Rental ... 727-2110
Riverhead Republican Committee ... 727-1234
Riverhead Sand Blasting ... 727-3576
Riverhead School District ... 369-2262
Riverhead Scrap Metal & Parts ... 369-7998
Riverhead Senior Nutrition ... 727-0066
Riverhead Shell ... 727-6002

Riverhead Stationary ... 727-9189
Riverhead Suzuki ... 369-0600
Riverhead Taxi - Calverton ... 369-1384
Riverhead Teen Center ... 727-4720
Riverhead Trailer ... 727-6233
Riverhead Trolley Corp - Aquebogue ... 369-7433
Riverhead Vacuum & Sewing Center ... 727-1550
Riverhead Warehousing & Distribution ... 722-3800
Riverhead Water District ... 727-3205
Riverhead Window Cleaning ... 727-2885
Riverhead Yacht Club ... 369-0944
Riverside Gymnastics - Riverhead ... 722-3080
Riverside Homes - Riverhead ... 727-3395
Riverside Laundromat - Riverhead ... 369-1701
Riverside Water District Westhampton Beach ... 727-8013
Roadside Auto Parts - Hampton Bays ... 728-1450
Roam'n Ltd - Montauk ... 668-6868
Roanoke Lodge - Riverhead ... 369-1010
Roanoke Plaza Liquors - Riverhead ... 727-4331
Rob's Food Service - Cutchogue ... 734-7121
Robbins Wolfe Catering - Bridgehampton ... 537-1926
Robert Scott & David Brooks - Riverhead ... 727-3126
Roberta East - East Hampton ... 324-2518
Robert's Jewelers - Southold ... 765-1061
Roberts, Lewis A MD - Riverhead ... 369-0777
Roberts, Roger - Southampton ... 283-2345

Robertson F. Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-0200
Robins Island Preserve - New Suffolk ... 734-4225
Robinson, David E MD - Southold ... 765-1191
Robinson & Robinson attorney - Southampton ... 283-7100
Robyn Perry Landscape Design - Southold ... 298-0288
Rock Solid V-Twin - Sag Harbor ... 725-8549
Rocking Horse Nursery School - Bridgehampton ... 537-2958
Rockport - Riverhead ... 727-9495
Rockwater Construction - Amagansett ... 267-3320
Rocky Mountain Chocolate - Riverhead ... 369-5213
Rodas Victor Floors - Southampton ... 283-9006
Roday - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2735
Rode, John K attorney - Riverhead ... 727-110
Rodgers, Daniel G - Riverhead ... 727-6966
Rod's TV - Riverhead ... 727-6633
Roeloffs, Kurt W MD - East Hampton ... 329-2020
Roger McCarvill Plumbing & Heating - Mattituck ... 765-9333
Rogers, David E MD Treatment Center - Southampton ... 287-5990
Rogers, Jerome A DDS - Southampton ... 287-5990
Rogers Memorial Library - Southampton ... 283-0774
Roll-In Mobile Home Park & Sales - Riverhead ... 727-3696
Rolle Brothers Construction Equipment/Rentals - Riverhead .. 727-4383
Rolston, Florence R MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Roman's Tile & Marble - Cutchogue ... 734-5089

Roman's Tile & Marble - Southold ... 765-6960
Romano, John J DDS - East Quogue ... 653-4479
Romanski Landscaping - Riverhead ... 727-7668
Romany Kramoris Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-2499
Romar Gurney's Boutique - Montauk ... 668-4256
Romeo Pool Service - Sag Harbor ... 725-6016
Romm Art Creations - Bridgehampton ... 537-1827
Ron Jones Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-2250
Ron Sullivan Welding - East Hampton ... 537-5892
Ronald Scott Funeral Home - Hampton Bays ... 728-3660
Rongo, Richard R DDS - Riverhead ... 727-3115
Ronjo Resort Motel - Montauk ... 668-2112
Ronnie's Auto Paint Shop - Bridgehampton ... 537-0840
Ronnie's Grocery & Deli - Montauk ... 668-2757
Rons Lock Shop - Hampton Bays ... 728-8211
Rooster Flowers - East Hampton ... 329-1975
Rooster Flowers - Bridgehampton ... 537-3344
Rosanti Floor Covering - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2455
Rose & Dee's Jewelry & Crafts - Greenport ... 477-8747
Rose Jewelers - Southampton ... 283-5757
Rose, John D architect - Southampton ... 283-2051
Rose, Judith Hypnotherapy - East Quogue ... 653-8664
Rosenbaum, Gary S MD - Riverhead ... 727-7787
Rosenberg & Borack attorney - Riverhead ... 727-6200

Rosenberg, Alex J appraisals - Water Mill... 726-6877
Rosenberg, Mark attorney - Riverhead ... 727-1680
Rosenblatt, Richard DDS - Mattituck ... 298-2000
Rosenblum, Helen J. attorney - Southold ... 765-5252
Rosenblum, Helen J. attorney - Riverhead ... 727-1010
Rosenstreich, Saul J MD - Riverhead ... 727-6122
Roses Painting - Mattituck ... 298-1912
Roses And Rice - East Quogue ... 653-4910
Rosewood Farms - Southampton ... 287-4775
Rosie Cake & Candy Closet - Riverhead ... 727-8965
Rosko Farms - Southampton ... 283-2500
Roslyn Pines - Montauk ... 668-0800
Rosner, Beth DDS - Wainscott ... 537-0017
Ross' North Fork Restaurant - Southold ... 765-2111
Ross, Paul M MD - Southold ... 765-1234
Ross, Robert T attorney - Southampton ... 283-6820
Ross School - East Hampton ... 329-5245
Ross, Steven I MD - Wading River ... 929-3222
Rotations - Southampton ... 283-2890
Rothman's Department - Southold ... 765-3770
Rothman, Michael J CPA - Southold ... 765-1745
Rothwell, Thomas P DVM - East Hampton ... 324-0282
Rotisserie Smokehouse - Southold ... 765-9655
Rotundo, Joseph W real estate - Quogue ... 653-4422
Roughriders Resort - Montauk ... 668-3650

Round Dune - Quogue ... 653-4050
Round Hearth Florist & Garden - East Hampton ... 324-2056
Round Swamp Farm - East Hampton ... 324-4438
Route 48 Auto & Truck Service - Peconic ... 734-6943
Route 24 Fleet Service - Quogue ... 653-1468
Rover Group - Water Mill ... 726-2088
Rowdy Hall - East Hampton ... 324-8555
Rowland Boats & Motors - Southampton ... 283-3444
Roxbury, Susanne - East Hampton ... 537-8887
Roy H Reeve Agency - Mattituck ... 298-4700
Roy Investment - Bridgehampton ... 537-2314
Roy's - Riverhead ... 369-3161
Royal Atlantic Beach Resort - Montauk ...668-5103
Royal Doulton - Riverhead ... 369-6940
Royal Oaks Motel - Sag Harbor ... 725-0714
Royal Real Estate of L.I. Corp. - Wading River ... 929-8088
Royal Stationers - East Quogue ... 653-6052
Rudansky, Daniel - Sag Harbor ... 725-4778
Rudansky, Meg - North Haven ... 725-4778
Ruden, Peter attorney - Westhampton ... 288-1868
Rubio - Riverhead ... 369-4330
Ruby Beets Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-2802
Ruden, Peter L attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1868
Rue 21 Company Store - Riverhead ... 369-8871
Rugs And Antiques By Nevruzian - Southampton ... 283-5266

Ruig Capital Management - Shelter Island ... 749-1949
Rumrunner - East Hampton ... 324-3444
Rumrunner - Montauk ... 668-3174
Rumrunner - Southampton ... 287-0583
Ruppels Repair Service - Bridgehampton ... 537-7407
Rural Opportunities - Riverhead ... 727-4866
Ruschmeyers Restaurant & Inn - Montauk ... 668-2877
Russell Restoration - Southold ... 765-2481
Russo J Plumbing - East Hampton ... 329-6633
Ruthie's Beauty Shop - Riverhead ... 727-9601
Ryan, Albert P income tax service - Sag Harbor ... 725-7931
Ryan, Gordon G attorney - Montauk ... 668-3818
Ryan, Rodney B MD - Southampton ... 283-7090
Ryan W. Clemente - Water Mill ... 726-9580
Ryder Truck Rental - East Quogue ... 653-0672
Ryder Truck Rental - Mattituck ... 298-5295
Ryder Truck Rental - Riverhead ... 727-7240
Ryder Truck Rental - Southampton ... 287-1002

Rytvoc - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Rywel Sales - Wading River ... 929-4884

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online