Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

 Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P

PBA - East Hampton ... 329-3317
PC Richard & Son - Southampton ... 287-2405
P&G Gulf - Southampton ... 287-2405
PHD Homes - Wading River ... 929-5688
PHK Realty - Remsenburg ... 325-2275
PIP Printing - Riverhead ... 727-7846
PJ's Travel - East Quogue ... 653-9696
P&L Computing - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0876
P&M Bicycles & Equipment - Hampton Bays ... 728-6686
PSA - Southampton ... 283-1414
P&S Communications - Quogue ... 653-6120
PW Zak Antiques - Hampton Bays ... 728-7760
Pablo - East Hampton ... 329-2494
Pacfic Research & Development - East Quogue ... 653-5875
Pacific Sunwear - Riverhead ... 369-2732
Packard, William S MD - Riverhead ... 727-3596
Pagan Realty - Greenport ... 477-0577
Pagano's Pizzeria Restaurant - Southold ... 765-6109
Paget Financial Services - Bridgehampton ... 537-8009
Pain Stops Here - Calverton ... 369-6400

Paint-It - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5098
Paint NY - Sagaponack ... 537-9400
Paint Shine - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5115
Paints Plus - Riverhead ... 727-1150
Paint Plus - Westhampton ... 288-6605
Palaez Painting & Improvements - East Hampton ... 329-9039
Palm Produce - Southampton ... 283-1063
Palm Produce - East Hampton ... 324-5660
Palm Restaurant At The Hunting Inn - East Hampton ... 324-0411
Palmer Vineyards - Aquebogue ... 722-WINE
Palumbo, Steven K MD - Quogue ... 653-6112
PAM Rent A Car - East Hampton ... 329-1010
Pam Rent A Car - Riverhead ... 727-7020
Pancake Cottage - Riverhead ... 369-1290
Pancake Cottage - Hampton Bays ... 728-1980
Panda Gardens - Wainscott ... 537-2222
Paneblanco, Richard J MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Panorama Glass - Hampton Bays ... 728-3919
Panoramic View - Montauk ... 668-3000
Pantigo Appliance & Hardware - East Hampton ... 329-3035
Pantigo Propane - Wainscott ... 537-2817
Pantigo Realty - East Hampton ... 329-1201
Pantry Delicatessen - Sag Harbor ... 725-2630
Papago Delicatessen - Southampton ... 287-7272
Paper Outlet - Riverhead ... 369-5655
Paper Abstract - Sag Harbor ... 725-0417
Par East Mortgage - East Hampton ... 324-8201
Par East Mortgage - Southampton ... 287-7955
Paraco Gas - Riverhead ... 727-1890
Parade Of Shoes - Riverhead ... 727-3004
Paradise Diner - Sag Harbor ... 725-4100
Paradise Point Oyster - Southold ... 765-9661
Parallel Services - Southampton ... 283-7099
Paraskevas Gallery - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3812
Parent & Preschooler - Southold ... 765-5450
Parfumerie - Riverhead ... 369-6394
Paris Auto Repair - Flanders ... 727-0434
Park Avenue Landscape - Peconic ... 734-6429
Park Avenue Mortgage Group - Bridgehampton ... 537-9055
Park Place Chemists - East Hampton ... 324-6660
Park Place Hair Stylists - East Hampton ... 324-3330
Park Place Wines & Liquors - East Hampton ... 324-2622
Park Volvo - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6363
Parkhouse, Ned antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-9830
Parkview Community - Riverhead ... 727-5981
Parkville - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6363
Parli, Jason DDS - Mattituck ... 298-2000
Parrino Electroplating Services - Wading River ... 929-5593
Parrish Art Museum - Southampton ... 283-2118
Parsons, Randall land planner - East Hampton ... 324-8716
Partners In Time - Southampton ... 287-1143
Partes N' All - Miller Place ... 949-1800
Party Parade - Riverhead ... 369-6077
Party Rental - East Hampton ... 329-7495
Party Shoppe - East Hampton ... 324-9547
Pascoe, David F DDS - Southold ... 765-1919
Pase Co - Riverhead ... 369-1212
Past Tense East - East Hampton ... 329-6923
Paster, Arnold S real estate - Southampton ... 283-6900
Paster Lloyd PhD - Southold ... 765-5191
Pastimes Antiques - Southold ... 765-1221
Pastor Chevrolet - Westhampton ... 288-4400
Pastore, Louis T MD - Riverhead ... 727-8340
Pat Oliva's Sandy Hollow Tennis Club - Southampton ... 283-3422
Patel Pratap P MD - Riverhead ... 369-9585
Pathfinder Country Day Camp - Montauk ... 668-2080
Patio Restaurant - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-4100
Patio Royal Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-4255
Patricia's Coiffures - East Hampton ... 324-0793
Patriot Courier Service - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5588
Paul L. Greene construction - Southampton ... 516-837-3118
Paul's Cleaners - Riverhead ... 727-6684
Paul's Italian Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-1861
Paul's Number 1 Window Cleaning - East Quogue ... 653-8035
Paul's Plumbing & Heating - Sag Harbor ... 725-1801
Paula Evans Great Food - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-3375
Paumanok Appraisals - Wading River ... 929-8800
Paumanok Vineyards - Aquebogue ... 722-8800
Pav-Co Asphalt - Riverhead ... 369-3493
Pawlik Marine - Mattituck ... 298-5412
Paws & Claws - East Hampton ... 324-8995
Payless Shoesource - Bridgehampton ... 537-4699
Payless Shoesource - Riverhead ... 369-1805
Payne Wood & Little John attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-3100
Peabody & Wright - Eastport ... 325-1141
Peace Frogs - Montauk ... 668-2164
Peaceful Dwelling Project - East Hampton ... 324-3736
Peanut Butter The Clown - Hampton Bays ... 728-8158
Pearle Vision - Riverhead ... 727-777
Pearson, John W MD - Riverhead ... 727-2100
Pearson , Nancy C MD - Southold ... 765-0050
Peat & Son - Westhampton ... 288-3458
Pebsco - Riverhead ... 369-1300
Peconic Abstract - Riverhead ... 369-0222
Peconic Ambulance Service - Aquebogue ... 722-8282
Peconic Association - Greenport ... 477-0030
Peconic Auto Wreckers - Speonk ... 325-0022
Peconic Automotive - Cutchogue ... 734-5856
Peconic Bay Diner - Riverhead ... 369-7758
Peconic Bay Home Health - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3652
Peconic Bay Medical Association - Riverhead ... 369-4344
Peconic Bay Primary Medical Care - Riverhead ... 727-1600
Peconic Bay Primary Medical Care - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2273
Peconic Bay Realty - Southampton ... 283-6900
Peconic Bay Shopper - Southold ... 765-3311
Peconic Bay Winery - Cutchogue ... 734-7361
Peconic Beverage - East Hampton ... 324-0602
Peconic Building Service - Southampton ... 283-8153
Peconic Capital Association - Southampton ... 287-0969
Peconic Carwash - Mattituck ... 298-4355
Peconic Cesspool Service - Mattituck ...298-9658
Peconic Clinic - Riverhead ... 369-1277
Peconic Coast - East Hampton ... 324-6772
Peconic Communications - Cutchogue ... 734-7097
Peconic Community Council - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0718
Peconic Co Div Mad Printers - Mattituck ... 298-9476
Peconic County - Bridgehampton ... 537-2583
Peconic Data Services - Bridgehampton ... 537-3352
Peconic Dental Lab - Hampton Bays ... 728-6626
Peconic Dunes Camp ... 765-5770
Peconic Express Photolab - Southampton ... 287-3377
Peconic Exterminating - East Hampton ... 324-4748
Peconic Family Medicine - Quogue ... 653-6000
Peconic Fire Equipment - Southampton ... 283-3767
Peconic Garage Doors ... 734-6177
Peconic Gate Systems - Riverhead ... 369-4283
Peconic Greenhouses - Cutchogue ... 734-5400
Peconic Health Corp - Aquebogue ... 369-7100
Peconic Health Partners - Sag Harbor ... 537-6963
Peconic Health & Racquet - Riverhead ... 727-2642
Peconic Hospitality Services - East Quogue ... 653-6316
Peconic Ironworks - Riverhead ... 369-4491
Peconic Ironworks - Water Mill ... 726-9534
Peconic Irrigation Systems - Calverton ... 369-4278
Peconic Land Trust - Southampton ... 283-3195
Peconic Landing At Southold ... 765-9150
Peconic Learning Center - Hampton Bays ... 723-1621
Peconic Liquor Store - Cutchogue ... 734-5859
Peconic Lodge & Restaurant - Shelter Island ... 749-0170
Peconic Marina - Southampton ... 283-3767
Peconic Mini Storage - Riverhead ... 727-4564
Peconic Montessori School - Southampton ... 287-4022
Peconic Optical - Riverhead ... 369-7658
Peconic Paddlers - Riverhead ... 369-9500
Peconic Pest Control - Southampton ... 369-9500
Peconic Plant Care - 765-3859
Peconic Plastics - Quogue ... 653-5740
Peconic Power - Southampton ... 287-0980
Peconic Propane - Riverhead ... 369-4299
Peconic Ready Mix - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4709
Peconic Ready Mix - Cutchogue ... 734-7432
Peconic Realty - Riverhead ... 369-0211
Peconic Restaurant & Marina - Southampton ... 283-3767
Peconic Retreat Adult Home - Cutchogue ... 734-5959
Peconic River Cruises - Riverhead ... 369-3700
Peconic River Herb Farm - Calverton ... 369-0058
Peconic Sailing Company - Cutchogue ... 765-4011
Peconic Scuba - Riverhead ... 727-7578
Peconic Security Alarms - Southampton ... 283-1414
Peconic Shell - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8000
Peconic Surveyors - Southold ... 765-5020
Peconic Telbook - Southampton ... 283-7075
Peconic Sunshine Tanning Studios - Riverhead ... 727-0030
Peconic Telco - Cutchogue ... 734-7097
Peconic Telecom - Southampton ... 283-1102
Peconic Theatre Company - Baiting Hollow ... 369-5061
Peddlers Rest Antiques - Southold ... 765-3236
Peels Plus - Wading River ... 929-7265
Peerless Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-0400
Peggy Mach Gallery - Shelter Island ... 749-0247
Pelican Pools - Southampton ... 287-5135
Pellegrini Vineyards - Cutchogue ... 734-4111
Pellicane, Richard attorney - Southampton ... 283-7200
Pell's Dock - Hampton Bays ... 728-5100
Penguin Pools - Westhampton ... 288-3325
Penny Cove Cottages - Hampton Bays ... 728-0730
Penny, Douglas R attorney - Hampton Bays ... 728-9119
Penny EW & Son plumbing - Eastport ... 325-0150
Penny Flooring Center - Mattituck ... 298-4506
Penny Lane Construction- Southampton ... 287-5060
Penny Lumber - Greenport ... 477-0400
Penny Lumber - Mattituck ... 298-8559
Penny Whistle Toys - Bridgehampton ... 537-3875
Penservices - Hampton Bays ... 728-6266
Peppercorn's Country Market - Speonk ... 325-0275
Pepperidge Farm - Riverhead ... 369-2568
Pepperoni's - East Hampton ... 329-1800
Perennial Charm Nursery - Sagaponack ... 537-0775
Perez, Tom cabinets - East Hampton ... 329-3892
Perfadeck Construction - Montauk ... 668-9423
Perfumerie - Riverhead ... 369-6394
Perkins Henry Home For Adults - Riverhead ... 727-1000
Perlman Music Program - East Hampton ... 329-7405
Perlman Music Program - Shelter Island Heights ... 749-0740
Permanent Press - Sag Harbor ... 725-1101
Permits In Progress - East Quogue ... 653-5724
Permits Plus - Aquebogue ... 722-8059
Perrier Flooring - East Quogue ... 653-8645
Perrotta Oil Burner - Hampton Bays ... 728-4687
Perry & Dobie attorneys - Southold ... 765-1700
Persan Henry & Son Hardware - Sag Harbor ... 725-1900
Persona Grata Photography - East Hampton ... 324-3101
Personal Fitness Training By Jeanne Ruland - Southold ... 765-4015
Personal Marine Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-8160
Personalized Pools - East Hampton ... 329-0111
Personal Resources Consultants - Sag Harbor ... 725-8855
Pert Andreassi Construction - Water Mill ... 726-6565
Pet Connection - Wading River - 929-7387
Pet Hampton - Wainscott ... 537-7387
Petal Inc - Hampton Bays ... 728-6400
Petals N Plants - Eastport ... 325-0125
Pete's Deli - Hampton Bays ... 728-0844
Pete's Potting Shed - Montauk ... 688-5277
Pete's Town & Country Deli - Hampton Bays ... 728-0844
Peter Barylski Landscapes Inc. - Southampton ... 287-7295
Peter Joyce Seaside Landscaping - Montauk ... 668-5277
Peter's Backstreet Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-8082
Peters, Michael G MD - Wading River ... 929-3222
Petersen's Marina - Mattituck ... 298-8886
Peterson, Bruce A - Southampton ... 283-7555
Peterson, Dean landscape architect - Southampton ... 283-3448
Petite Sophisticate - Riverhead ... 727-6410
Petland Discounts - Riverhead ... 369-9803
Petraco, John G MD - Wading River ... 929-3222
Petrillo, Anthony T MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Petrillo's Bob Brouserie - Southampton ... 283-6560
Pets Express - Cutchogue ... 734-4141
Petty WJ & Son plumbing - Water Mill ... 726-4750
Pfaltzgraff - Riverhead ... 727-8779
Pfenning Construction - Wading River ... 929-3456
Pfister, Elizabeth A attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4202
Pfund Chris Hardware - Montauk ... 668-2456
Pharr, Michael Distributors - Southold ... 765-2672
Pheasant Antiques - Wainscott ... 537-3894
Pheasant Run Hunting Preserve - Speonk ... 325-5535
Philatelic Collectors - Noyac ... 725-2161
Phil's Auto & Truck Repair - Riverhead ... 727-2666
Phil's Garage - Montauk ... 668-2885
Phil's Locksmith Service - Montauk ... 668-5623
Phil's Restaurant & Sports Lounge - Wading River ... 929-0508
Phillips Auto-Visual Repair - Riverhead ... 727-3134
Phillips Real Estate - East Quogue ... 653-5232
Phillips, Robert J attorney - Southampton ... 283-8252
Phoenix Towing - Riverhead ... 548-9905
Photocraft - Riverhead ... 727-3283
Photography By Bernadette - Hampton Bays ... 723-2037
Photory - Hampton Bays ... 723-0242
Phunphit Apparel - Hampton Bays ... 723-1899
Physio-Dyne Instrument - Quogue ... 653-4700
Piano Barn - Water Mill ... 726-4640
Piazza Horticultural Group - Sag Harbor ... 725-8430
Pic Corp - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Piccozzi Dering Harbor - Shelter Island ... 749-0045
Piccoozzi's Fuel Oil & Coal - Shelter Island ... 749-0045
Piccozzi's Garage & Bike Shop - Shelter Island ... 749-0045
Piccozzi's Propane - Shelter Island ... 749-0045
Pier Group - Montauk ... 668-4319
Pier 1 Imports - Water Mill ... 726-2032
Piering, Gerard chiropractor - Hampton Bays ... 728-8545
Pike Construction - Southampton ... 283-2810
Pillai, Bala MD - Riverhead ... 369-8000
Pilot Books - Greenport ... 477-1094
Pilot Vending - Riverhead ... 727-8380
Pimlico Business Forms - Cutchogue ... 734-7000
Pindar Vineyards - Peconic ... 734-6200
Pine Barrens Inn - East Quogue ... 653-5045
Pine Barrens Printing - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5200
Pine Barrens Pure - Riverhead ... 727-5945
Pine Barrens Society - Riverhead ... 369-3300
Pine Cone Inc decorators - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8316
Pine Tree Day Nursery - Riverhead ... 727-9340
Pinewood Perennial Garden - Cutchogue ... 734-6912
Pink House - East Hampton... 324-3400
Pink Tuna Taxi - Montauk ... 668-3838
Pinnacle Network - East Hampton ... 329-5120
Pinpoint Systems - Westhampton Beach ... 2880264
Pioneer School - Bridgehampton ... 537-7122
Pipeline Plumbing & Heating - Quogue ... 653-6556
Piro Construction - Orient ... 323-0033
Pisciotta, Robert P DVM - Southold ... 765-2400
Pitts, Bill Seamless Gutters - East Hampton ... 329-0936
Pister & Bak - Westhampton ... 288-0859
Pizza & Things - East Hampton ... 324-7974
Pizza Hut - Riverhead ... 727-3083
Pizza Place, The - Bridgehampton ... 537-7865
Pizzarello, Louis D MD - Southampton ... 283-5152
Pizzolato, Adrienne A financial services - Southampton ... 287-9670
Plachy, Robert MD - Amagansett ... 267-6969
Plain & Fancy Catering - East Hampton ... 324-7853
Planet Java - Hampton Bays ... 723-3238
Planet Silk - Greenport .. 477-4020
Plans East - Quogue ... 653-5569
Plant Parentage Inc - Southampton ... 283-4810
Plantage - Cutchogue ... 734-6832
Planting By The Sea - Cutchogue ... 734-6755
Plants Pleaser - New Suffolk ... 734-2579
Plastic Craft Products - Hampton Bays ... 728-7548
Plastic Surgery Of Southampton ... 283-9100
Platinum Hits - Riverhead ... 369-6422
Platt Platt & Plattt attorney - Southampton ... 283-0099
Plaza Cafe - Southampton ... 283-9323
Plaza Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-4687
Plaza Surf & Sports - Montauk ... 668-9300
Plaza Surf & Sports - East Hampton ... 329-6300
Pleasant Pool Gardens - Southampton ... 329-6300
Plitt Lincoln-Mercury Ford - Wainscott ... 537-7200
Plover's Nest - East Hampton ... 329-1120
Plumb Crazy - Calverton ... 369-4429
Plumb, A Kate - Sag Harbor ... 725-9133
Plumb Tech Plumbing & Heating - Riverhead ... 369-0251
Podias Construction - Riverhead ... 727-4549
Pohl, Richard MD - Wading River ... 929-4702
Pohl, J Stanton MD - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9194
Pointe Di Vista Ristorante - Montauk ... 668-5888
Polar Yacht Club - New Suffolk ... 734-7840
Polish Hall Riverhead ... 727-9200
Polish Town Corner Grocery - Riverhead ... 727-3199
Pollock & Dickerson architect - Bridgehampton ... 537-9010
Pollock-Krasner House & Study Center - East Hampton ... 324-4929
Polo Country Store - East Hampton ... 324-1222
Polonez Polish-Russian Restaurant - Riverhead ... 369-8878
Polyesther Corp - Southampton ... 283-4400
Pond Construction - East Hampton ... 324-9542
Pond Field & Sea Bait & Tackle Mobile - Sag Harbor ... 725-1678
Pond View Services - East Hampton ... 324-7226
Ponquogue Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-2264
Pontiac Buick GMC Southampton ... 283-2200
Pool Store East - Bridgehampton ... 537-2420
Pools By Paul Guillo - Southampton ... 283-7318
Pooltastic Pool Works - Southampton ... 287-3500
Pop Shoppe - Southampton ... 283-0602
Pope Construction - Shelter Island ... 749-4275
Pope, Katherine Z attorney - Riverhead ... 727-9183
Poppy's Pizzeria - Montauk ... 668-1144
Porch & Patio - East Quogue ... 653-9090
Porco, John A attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6760
Poremba's Auto Installation - Southampton ... 283-9121
Porsche SAAB Jeep Storms Motors - Southampton ... 283-1600
Port Automotive Repair - Greenport ... 477-2332
Port-Folio - Greenport ... 477-0835
Port Lumber - Riverhead ... 727-3842
Port Of Egypt Marine - Southold ... 765-2445
Port Of Pizza - Greenport ... 477-8707
Port Royal Motel - Montauk ... 668-5661
Port Royal Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-1064
Porterhouse, The - Southampton ... 283-7228
Porter's Colorful Gardens - Jamesport ... 722-5400
Portico Bed & Bath - Bridgehampton ... 537-1449
Porto Bello Ristorante - Greenport ... 477-1717
Poseidon Properties - Hampton Bays ... 728-5152
Pospisil Pamela Holmes architect - Southampton ... 283-3465
Pospisil Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-5200
Post Stop Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9777
Pott, Nicholas H MD - Southold ... 765-5191
Potted Gardens - Bridgehampton ... 537-6235
Pottery Croft - Water Mill ... 726-5456
Power Equipment - East Hampton ... 324-9394
Powerhouse Industries - Eastport ... 325-5555
Prager, Mindy MD Adult Psychiatry - East Hampton ... 907-2818
Precision Concrete Pumping - Southampton ... 283-0754
Precision Excavating & Drainage - Hampton Bays ... 723-2728
Precision Irrigation - Water Mill ... 726-8029
Precision Porsche - Hampton Bays ... 728-3305
Preische Walter A CPA - East Hampton ... 324-2044
Premier Pest Control - Southampton ... 287-5551
Premier Properties real estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-0061
Premier Sales Training - Wading River ... 929-0592
Prenzlauer, Steven L MD - Riverhead ... 369-6530
Preschool Publications - Southold ... 765-5450
Present Perfect - East Hampton ... 329-3607
Present Perfect - Southampton ... 287-3944
Presidential Title Agency - Southampton ... 283-7215
Press M Moving & Storage - Southampton ... 283-2110
Press, Scott M. MD Urology - Riverhead ... 727-8340
Prest-O-Peconic - Riverhead ... 727-1516
Prestige Fragrance & Cosmetics - Riverhead ... 369-7960
Preston, James F CPA - Cutchogue ... 734-5330
Preston's Ship & Sea Gallery - Greenport ... 477-1990
Price, Gregory F. Agency real estate - Shelter Island ... 749-0047
Price, William H attorney - Greenport ... 477-1016
Priceless Parrot Preserve - Ridge ... 924-8725
Priceless Perennials - Hampton Bays ... 723-2630
Pride Building - Cutchogue ... 734-7898
Prieto, Richard R DDS - Cutchogue ... 734-6044
Prima Donna - Greenport ... 477-0825
Prime Care - Hampton Bays ... 728-4500
Primeline Modular Homes - Amagansett ... 267-2150
Primo Pizza & Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-8763
Primrose Lane - Greenport ... 477-8876
Princess Hair Stylists - Jamesport ... 722-8999
Printhampton - Southampton ... 283-9572
Priority Auto Service - Southampton ... 283-0560
Priority Lawn Service - Wading River ... 929-3800
Priority Pools - East Hampton ... 324-2008
Prism Construction - Montauk ... 668-1030
Pristine Landscaping - Southold ... 765-9097
Pristine Yacht Care - Hamptons ... 384-7602
Pro-Chem Mechanical Contractors - East Hampton ... 324-7111
Pro Kleen - East Hampton ... 329-2209
Pro Purchase - East Hampton ... 329-4552
Pro-Tech Automotive - Hampton Bays ... 723-3057
Pro-To-Call - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4716
Pro-Vision - Riverhead ... 369-1650
ProCorm - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4310
Production Screenings - Southampton ... 287-1200
Progressive Carpentry - East Quogue ... 653-8020
Promised Land - East Hampton ... 324-3213
Proper-T Permit Services - Cutchogue ... 734-5800
Protect A Child Pool Fence - East Quogue ... 653-5433
Protective Investigative - Water Mill ... 726-5000
Protocol - East Hampton ... 324-4700
Provisions - Sag Harbor ... 725-3636
Pro Yacht Service - East Hampton ... 516-429-2854
Prudential Hamptons Realty - East Hampton ... 329-8037
Prudential Hamptons Realty - Hampton Bays ... 723-2721
Prudential Hamptons Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-0200
Prudential Hamptons Realty - Southampton ... 283-4343
Prudential Hamptons Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6244

Prudential Securities - Southampton ... 287-4400
Psychotherapy Network - Southold ... 765-3802
Psychotherapy Network - East Hampton ... 324-7897
Psychotherapy Network - Southampton ... 287-3758
Publishers Warehouse - Riverhead ... 369-5636
Puff & Putt - Montauk ... 668-4473
Pugliese Vineyards - Cutchogue ... 734-4057
Pulaski Delicatessen - Riverhead ... 369-2102
Pulaski Polish-American Agency - Riverhead ... 369-8305
Pulse Systems - East Hampton ... 329-4220
Pulver CW - Bridgehampton ... 537-0930
Pumpernickles Deli - East Hampton ... 324-9065
Punch - Sag Harbor ... 725-2741
Punch - East Hampton ... 329-3897
Punkville USA - Peconic ... 734-5530
Puppetime Players - Water Mill ... 287-1749
Purofirst Of II - Wading River ... 929-3412
Purple Haze Landscaping - East Hampton ... 329-2530
Purple Sage - Bridgehampton ... 537-7105
Purrfect Cleaning - Wading River ... 929-0897
Purrfect Liquors - Hampton Bays ... 728-0740
Pushcart Press - East Hampton ... 324-9300
Pyser Neil DDS - Mattituck ... 298-2000

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online