Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M

MAK Communications - Southold ... 765-4789
MA Squires Consultant Services - Riverhead ... 727-4895
MCB Electric - Southampton ... 283-5894
MCL Abstract - Riverhead ... 722-0016
MCM - Southampton ... 283-7400
MD Painting & Home Repairs - Wading River ... 929-0717
M80 Hamptons - Southampton ... 283-5550
MFI Consultants - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2219
MG Frantz & Assoc - Shelter Island ... 749-1813
MHI Wholesale Picture Frames - Southampton ... 287-3908
MIK Development - Southampton ... 287-4142
MJ Designs - East Hampton ... 329-7871
MJ's Party Outlet - Mattituck ... 298-8737
M&J Radziewicz Plumbing & Heating - Sag Harbor ... 725-0015
M' Lady's - Greenport ... 477-4985
MMG Industries - East Hampton ... 324-3264
M&M Abstract - Riverhead ... 369-3299
MNL Marine - Hampton Bays ... 7233-3938
MPL Communications - East Hampton ... 324-3600
MR Contracting - Riverhead ... 722-4409
MRC Electrical - Southampton ... 286-3639
MRW Group - Wading River ... 929-6767
MTC Security - East Quogue ... 653-8200
M Tortorice Architect - Water Mill ... 726-2013
MVB Insurance Services - Riverhead ... 727-4300
MVM Island Realty - Shelter Island ... 749-0577
Mac-Lad - Calverton ... 727-0165
MacAlbert Bank & Co CPA - Riverhead ... 727-3626
Macari Vineyards - Mattituck ... 298-0100
Maccarrone, Terry karate instructor - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2516
Macci International - East Hampton ... 329-0440
MacDonald, Diane counselor - Southampton ... 287-5105
Mach, Peggy Gallery - Shelter Island ... 749-0247
Machiavelli's Mama personal chef - Shelter Island ... 749-4259
Mack, Walter MD - Riverhead ... 727-2755
MacKenzie Communications - Southold ... 765-6730
MacLeod Mobile Homes- Riverhead ... 727-7279
MacWhinnie antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-7433
Mad Dash Designs - Sag Harbor ... 725-7268
Mad Printers - Mattituck ... 298-9476
Madison Market - Sag Harbor ... 725-0244
Madonia Ann Antiques - Southampton ... 283-1878
Madoo Conservancy - Sagaponack ... 537-8200
Magazine Communications Consultants - Remsenburg ... 325-5556
Mager, Jeffrey furniture - Southampton ... 283-5330
Maggie's Krooked Cafe - Southampton ... 287-2759
Maggipinto, William V attorney - Sag Harbor ... 725-2222
Magic Fountain - Mattituck ... 298-5225
Magic Maids - Eastport ... 325-5940
Magic's Pub - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6105
Mahoney Floors - East Hampton ... 324-7646
Maidenform - Riverhead ... 727-0733
Maidstone Arms Inn & Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-5006
Maidstone Associates - East Hampton ... 324-2475
Maidstone Club - East Hampton ... 324-0510
Maidstone Driveways - East Hampton ... 324-9396
Maidstone Gun Club - East Hampton ... 537-7887
Maidstone Harbor Marina - East Hampton ... 324-2651
Maidstone Market - East Hampton ... 32-92830
Maidstone Park Cottages - East Hampton ... 324-2837
Main Beach Surf & Sport - Wainscott ... 537-2716
Main Beach Watersports - Southampton ... 287-9228
Main Lines - East Hampton ... 329-1478
Main Road Tavern - Mattituck ... 298-8100
Main Street Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-8656
Main Street Cafe Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-8668
Main Street Eatery - Riverhead ... 369-3034
Main Street Florist - Riverhead ... 727-2960
Main Street Flower & Garden - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0849
Main Street French Cleaners - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2320
Main Street Grill - Southold ... 765-9610
Main Street Haircutters - Riverhead ... 727-9833
Main Street Jewelers - Southampton ... 283-1980
Main Street Properties - East Hampton ... 324-1800
Main Street Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4343
Main Street Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4010
Main Street Sweets - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5753
Main Sail Construction - Southampton ... 287-6160
Mainstay Inn - Southampton ... 283-4375
Maintenance Management - Hampton Bays ... 723-0937
Majacar - East Hampton ... 329-3674
Majestic Electric - Bridgehampton ... 537-7107
Major Materials - Riverhead ... 727-4976
Making Waves Hair Studio - Cutchogue ... 734-7881
Makoor Products - Calverton ... 727-4445
Male Image - Riverhead ... 727-0406
Malibu Motel- Montauk ... 668-5233
Malloy Air East - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5410
Malloy Enterprises - Sag Harbor ... 725-0033
Malloy's Dock - Sag Harbor ... 725-2500
Malloys Sag Harbor Cove East Marina ... 725-3939
Mallya, Kasargod B MD - Riverhead ... 369-9585
Maloney, Michael F PC- Southampton ... 283-1360
Maloney, William P attorney - Riverhead ... 369-1700
Malvese Equipment - Riverhead ... 369-1147
Mama's Deli - Wading River ... 929-5997
Mandel Real Estate - Southold ... 477-2223
Mangel Electrical -Hampton Bays ... 728-4174
Mangieri, Mario D MD - Riverhead ... 727-2755
Manhattan Capital Management - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4240
Manikas Liquor Shop - Shelter Island ... 749-0305
Manley Associates - Southampton ... 287-4455
Mann, Linda J attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3688
Manor House Epicurean - Montauk ... 668-6375
Mantel, Allan D attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8080
Manual & Sports Physical Therapy - Southampton ... 283-4190
Manucci's - Montauk ... 668-4455
Mapeasy - East Hampton ... 324-1804
Maple Leaf Communication- Hampton Bays ... 728-1070
Maple Tree Deli - Riverhead ... 727-2819
Mapula, Cavino C MD - Montauk ... 668-3705
Maran Debaun Cruise & Simonson Insurance - Southampton ... 283-2552
Marc Brugnoni Products - Amagansett ... 267-3140
Marcario's Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-0202
March Equipment - East Hampton ... 324-8134
Marchese, Peter C chiropractor - Southampton ... 283-7888
Marcia Fox-Martin Interiors - Quogue ... 653-6643
Marcia Messiqua La Collection - Southampton ... 283-5959

Marco Polo Pool & Spa Service - East Moriches ... 631-827-6005
Marders Nursery - Bridgehampton ... 537-370
Mardosa Marine Service - Montauk ... 668-4285
Maresca, Steven L consulting engineer - Hampton Bays ... 728-9480
Margot - Southampton ... 287-4696
Maria's Custom Dress Making & Alterations - Southold ... 765-6000
Maria's Taxi - Greenport ... 477-0700
Maria's Taxi - Southold ... 765-2020
Maric Enterprises - Cutchogue ... 734-7375
Mariculture Technologies - Greenport ... 477-1777
Marika Eclectic Boutique - Shelter Island . 749-1168
Marika's Antiques - Shelter Island ... 749-1168
Marilyn Lang Realty - Cutchogue ... 734-6472
Marine Art & Gifts - Montauk ... 668-4575
Marine Museum - Amagansett ... 267-6544
Marine Publishing - Shelter Island ... 749-1335
Marinelli Jewelers - Eastport ... 325-1812
Mariners Cove Marine - Hampton Bays ... 728-0286
Mariners Cove Marine - Southampton ... 283-7001
Mariners Drive Auto Repair Service - Southampton ... 287-0522
Marino, Peter architect - East Hampton ... 324-8888
Mario's Barber Shop - Hampton Bays .... 728-9458
Marion Gardens Herbs - East Marion - 477-1010
Marion R. King real estate - Cutchogue ... 734-5657
Mariotti - East Hampton ... 329-4409
Maritime Music - Southampton ... 283-5511
Markel Estate Liquidator - Southold ... 765-1973
Market, The - Greenport ... 477-8803
Marketing Concepts - Hampton Bays ... 728-4776
Marketplace Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6996
Markham, Sanford MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Markowitz Preische & Stevens CPA's - East Hampton ... 324-2044
Malin VI Deep Sea Fishing - Montauk ... 668-4700
Mario Graphics - Riverhead ... 727-0330
Marotta, Frank A DDS - Hampton Bays ... 728-2233
Marriott Education Services - Southampton ... 283-7749
Marriott Food Service & Management - Hampton Bays ... 728-8403
Mars Services - Sag Harbor ... 725-4204
Marshall & Sons Fuel Oil - Montauk ... 668-2990
Marshell Fredrick's Designs - Quogue ... 653-8524
Marsicano Designs - East Quogue ... 905-6300
Martel Landscaping - Hampton Bays ... 728-3236
Martell J Stationary Store - Montauk ... 6678-2924
Martha Greene real estate - Montauk ... 668-2811
Martha Ward Executive Search - Amagansett ... 267-3730
Martin-Brennan Pools Plus - East Hampton ... 324-0707
Martin, Daniel A DDS - Wading River ... 929-8709
Martin Drugs - Riverhead ... 727-0550
Martinbilt Construction - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9258
Martin Roofing - Montauk ... 668-1122
Marty's Barber Shop - Sag Harbor ... 725-2220
Mary Kay Consultant Jennifer Hunt - Hampton Bays ... 680-7696
Mary Kay Consultant Kate Liddle - Riverhead ... 631-369-3179
Mary Lou's Beauty Salon - East Hampton ... 324-6897
Maryanne McElroy's Music Center - Riverhead ... 369-2255
Maryhaven Case Management - Riverhead ... 727-0710
Maryjane's Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-8008
Maranno Irrigation - Bridgehampton... 537-0404
Mashomack Preserve - Shelter Island ... 749-1001

Mason, Roger MD - Riverhead ... 369-2694
Massage Associates - East Hampton .... 324-2201
Massageworks - Greenport ... 477-8445
Masterglass Matyas - Hampton Bays ... 723-3114
Mata Hari Of Bali - Sag Harbor ... 725-4639
Matchbox, The - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9385
Maternity Works - Riverhead ... 369-0979
Matesic Evans - Southampton ... 287-2539
Matthews, Richard M attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-1984
Matole Skin Care Plus - Hampton Bays ... 728-5822
Matrix Corp - Hampton Bays ... 728-1777
Matsui, Ronald DDS - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2210
Matt Murphy Event Lighting - Southampton ... 287-7026
Matt-A-Marr Marina & Sports Center - Mattituck ... 298-4739
Matthews & Ham attorneys - Southampton ... 283-2400
Matthews, Mark architect - Southampton ... 283-5647
Mattituck Airbase ... 298-8330
Mattituck Auto Center ... 298-1039
Mattituck Aviation ... 298-8330
Mattituck Bowling Lanes ... 298-8311
Mattituck Cinemas ... 298-4400
Mattituck/Cutchogue School - Mattituck ... 298-8460
Mattituck Fire Department ... 298-8833
Mattituck Fishing Station ... 298-8399
Mattituck Florist & Garden Shop - Mattituck ... 298-5840
Mattituck Library ... 298-4134
Mattituck Glass - Cutchogue ... 734-4187
Mattituck Historical Society - Mattituck ... 298-5248
Mattituck Inlet Marina & Shipyard ... 298-4480
Mattituck/Laurel Veterinary Hospital - Laurel ... 298-1177
Mattituck Lions Strawberry Festival - Mattituck ... 298-2222
Mattituck Main Road Laundry ... 298-1963
Mattituck Marina ... 298-4480
Mattituck Motel ... 298-4131
Mattituck Park District ... 298-9103
Mattituck Plumbing & Heating ... 298-8393
Mattituck Sanitation ... 298-8888
Mattituck Shellfish - East Quogue ... 653-5040
Mattituck Video ... 298-2686
Mattituck Village Dry Cleaners ... 298-4343
Mattituck Yacht Club ... 298-8974
Mattus Ice Cream - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4700
Matz Heating & Air Conditioning - Hampton Bays ... 728-0661
Matzen, Lauren D acupuncturist - Southampton ... 287-1658
Maura's Hair Shoppe - Sag Harbor ... 725-5608
Max Studio - Southampton ... 287-0008
Max's Good Food - Riverhead ... 369-3190
May Hung's Kitchen - Eastport ... 325-8148
Mayer, Fred real estate - Bridgehampton ... 537-0713
Mayhew Communications - Sag Harbor ... 725-9155
Mayo, Kevin L attorney - Riverhead ... 369-5358
Mayo Motors Porsche - Southampton ... 283-1600
Mays Farm - Wading River ... 929-6654
Mazzaferro Brothers - Greenport ... 477-1285
Mazzucchi, Fulvio MD - Riverhead ... 727-2100
MB Architect - East Hampton ... 329-2983
McBurnie Fuel - Peconic ... 734-6350
McBurnie Tent Rental - Cutchogue ... 734-6024
McCabes Beach - Southold ... 765-3363
McCabes Office Products Riverhead ... 727-4310
McCaffrey & Co - Shelter Island ... 749-8827
McCarthy, David L DVM - Wading River ... 929-5000
McCarthy Management - Southold ... 765-5815
McCarver & Moser - East Hampton ... 324-7300
McCoy Bus Co - Montauk ... 668-5235
McCoy Fuel - Amagansett ... 267-3474
McCoy Real Estate - Wainscott ... 537-0600
McCoy's Income Tax Service - East Quogue ... 653-4470
McDonald Liquors - East Hampton ... 324-2622
McDonald's - Mattituck ... 298-8042
McDonald's - Riverhead ... 369-1331
McDonald's - Riverhead rt58... 369-2551
McDonald's - Riverhead circle ... 727-8727
McDonald's - Southampton ... 283-6777

McDonly Motor Sales - Riverhead ... 727-2035
McElroy's Music Center - Riverhead ... 369-2255
McErlean House - East Hampton ... 329-2212
McGayhey, Donald M attorney - Southold ... 765-1411
Mcgayhey Plumbing & Heating - Shelter Island ... 749-0648
Mcgillicuddy's Saloon - Jamesport ... 722-8911
Brian McGinness Construction - Hampton Bays ... 728-3901
McGowan, Dennis J title examiner - Riverhead ... 727-1634
McGowan, John T attorney - East Hampton ... 324-4977
McGrath Contracting - Southampton ... 287-4200
McGuinn, Peter W DDS - Southampton ... 283-0352
McGuire, Thos E trucking - East Hampton ... 324-0792
McGuire's All Brands Hearing Aids Service - Riverhead ... 369-2808
McGuire's All Brands Hearing Aids Service - Southampton ... 287-9266
McKays Farm Stand - Aquebogue ... 722-4142
McKendry's Pub - Amagansett ... 267-8889
McKennett Pools - Quogue ... 653-6572
McKenzie MT PhD - East Hampton ... 324-1808
McLauchlen Galleries - Southampton ... 283-2962
McLauchlen, James R real estate - Southampton ... 283-0448
McLaughlin, Bruce podiatrist - Riverhead ... 727-3592
McLaughlin Builders - Montauk ... 668-2255
McLaughlin, Edwin podiatrist - Riverhead ... 727-3592
McLaughlin Funeral Home - Riverhead ... 727-3388
McLaughlin, Kevin J attorney - Southold ... 765-6085
McLoughlin Electric Supplies - Southampton ... 283-0052
McLoughlin, Gerard P MD - Southampton ... 283-8630
McMahon Electric - Sag Harbor ... 725-3027
McMahon, James accountant - Bridgehampton ... 537-3352
McManmon, James attorney - Riverhead ... 727-3002
McMann-Price Agency - Greenport ... 477-1680
McManus Robert P DDS - Southampton ... 283-3520
McManus, William E DDS - East Hampton ... 324-6800
McMaster Brothers - East Hampton ... 324-4591
McNamara Associates - Water Mill ... 726-5974
McNamara Liquors - Bridgehampton ... 537-1230
McNaughton & Gunn - Sag Harbor ... 725-9207
Mcnulty-Spiess attorney - Riverhead ... 727-8200
McRoss-Kelley Agency - Riverhead ... 727-2227
McVann, Thomas T attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6500
Meadow Club Of Southampton ... 283-0425
Meadow Lane Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-7000
Meadowcrest Distinctive Homes - Wading River ... 929-6060
Meadowgrass Co - Southampton ... 283-6929
Meadowmere Construction - Southampton ... 283-2550
Meadowmere Realty - Southampton ... 283-8877
Meadowview Farms - Water Mill ... 726-5307
Meals On Wheels - East Hampton ... 329-1669
Mecox Gardens & Pottery - Southampton ... 287-5015
Mecox Landing - Water Mill ... 726-5965
Medical Herald - Sag Harbor ... 725-2023
Medicine Shoppe Of Southampton ... 283-1506
Medler, Raymond MD - East Hampton ... 324-1301
Meeting House Creek Inn - Aquebogue ... 722-4220
Meineke Discount Mufflers - Riverhead ... 369-0150
Meineke Discount Mufflers - Southampton ... 283-9142

Melita International - Quogue ... 653-7980
Melrose Marine Service - Greenport ... 477-1546
Meizer, Martin CPA - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7800
Memory Minder - Southampton ... 287-0878
Memory Motel - Montauk ... 668-2702
Men At Work Construction - East Hampton ... 329-9035
Mendenhall Fuel - East Quogue ... 653-5000
Meng, Stephen chiropractor - Hampton Bays ... 728-8545
Menu, Susan attorney - Riverhead ... 369-1404
Mercedes-Benz Country Imports - Southampton ... 283-0888
Mercier, Thomas R MD - Mattituck ... 298-5454
Mercury/Lincoln Ford Plitt - Wainscott ... 537-7200
Mercury/Lincoln- Ford Yawney Motors - Southampton ... 283-0790
Mercy High School - Riverhead ... 727-5900
Meridian Group - Sag Harbor ... 725-1818
Meringola, Brian contracting - Southampton ... 283-0411
Merlo Co - Quogue ... 653-8911
Merrihew, Robert chiropractor - Water Mill - 726-4580
Merrill Lynch - Riverhead ... 284-8200
Merrill Lynch - Southampton ... 287-6753
Mesa Consulting Group - Montauk ... 668-3603
Meson Ole - Greenport ... 477-0056
Meson Ole Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-8574
Mestract Teachers Center - Riverhead ... 369-9010
Mestre Enterprises - Hampton Bays ... 728-8037
Metaphysical Books & Tools - Sag Harbor ... 725-9393
Met Life - Riverhead ... 369-7392
Metro - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8573
Metro Mart - Riverhead ... 369-0827
Metro Search Real Estate & Credit Service - Riverhead ... 722-2231
Metro Securities Patrols - Calverton ... 369-3409
Metropolitan Mortgage Services - Amagansett ... 267-2711
Meyer Harbor Antiques - Wainscott ... 537-1442
Meyers, Claudia E DVM - Southold ... 765-2400
Meyerson, Mitchell S MD - Riverhead ... 369-3474
Mezza Luna Pizzeria & Restaurant - Cutchogue ... 734-2626
Mi Tierra Grocery - Greenport ... 477-2389
Michael Algozzino Plumbing & Heating - Westhampton ... 288-5353
Michael Angelo Auto Sales - Riverhead ... 369-4600
Michael Anthony's At Dering Harbor - Shelter Island ... 749-3460
Michael Christopher Associates - Riverhead ... 369-2726
Michael Davis Real Estate - Sagaponack ... 324-9187
Michael Henry Opticians - Southampton ... 287-2549
Michael Novanti Salon - Southampton ... 287-5407
Michael's At Maidstone - East Hampton ... 324-0725
Michael's Deli - East Quogue ... 653-3354
Michael's JP Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-9010
Michael's Liquors - Riverhead ... 727-7410
Michael's Restaurant Of East Hampton ... 324-0725
Michalos, Peter MD - Southampton ... 283-8604
Michelangelo Pizzeria - Eastport ... 325-1314
Michelangelo Pizzeria - Hampton Bays ... 728-3700
Michelle's Beauty Salon - Mattituck ... 298-8962
Mickey B's Deli - Bridgehampton ... 537-1114
Mickey's Auto Parts- Riverhead ... 727-0933
Mickey's Carting Corp - Montauk ... 668-9120
Midas Auto Systems Experts - Hampton Bays ... 728-0200
Midas Auto Systems Experts - Riverhead ... 369-2313

Middle Road Plantation - Riverhead ... 727-6455
Midhampton Swimming Pool Construction Co - Quogue ... 653-9509
Mids - Southold ... 765-6569
Midway Limousine & Taxi Service - East Hampton ... 324-9111
Mikasa - Riverhead ... 369-7245
Mike Verde Construction - Southampton ... 287-0793
Mail Pail - Water Mill ... 537-2565
Mill At Bridgehampton ... 537-5577
Mill Craft Contracting - Riverhead ... 369-2667
Mill House Inn - East Hampton ... 324-9766
Millard Peabody Inn - Southampton ... 283-7231
Millbrook Apartments - Riverhead ... 727-6766
Millennium Gallery - East Hampton ... 329-2288
Miller, Burton D DVM - Riverhead ... 727-2009
Miller, Craig R DDS - Riverhead ... 727-0103
Miller Environmental Group - Calverton ... 369-4900
Miller, Wesley D real estate - East Hampton ... 324-9187
Miller, William L & Son insurance - Wading River ... 929-4000
Mill-Garth Country Inn - Amagansett ... 267-3757
Mills, William J & Co awnings - Greenport ... 477-1500
Millstone Grill - Speonk ... 325-0034
Milo's East - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-3232
Miloski's Will Poultry Farm - Calverton... 727-0239
Mimosa Beach Cafe - Montauk ... 668-3676
Ming Garden - Hampton Bays ... 728-8300
Ming Hing Kitchen - Wading River ... 929-6868
Minho Construction - Eastport ... 325-9062
Minogue Brothers Swimming Pool Care - Southampton ... 283-4040
Mirko's Restaurant - Water Mill ... 726-4444
Mirrors Beauty Salon - Riverhead ... 369-9446
Miss Tillie's Seafood - Southold ... 765-1045
Mr Bepper - Riverhead ... 727-8300
Mr Canoe - Calverton ... 727-3242
Mr G's Pizza-N-Pasta - Wading River ... 929-4430
Mr Motorsports - Riverhead ... 369-3325
Mr Mow Lawn Cutting - Jamesport ... 722-5407
Mr Roberts - Greenport ... 477-1811
Mr Sqeegee Window Cleaning & Service - Southampton ... 283-6537
Mitarotondo, Anthony MD - Riverhead ... 727-2755
Mitch's Auto Repair - Riverhead ... 727-6781
Mitchell & Co - Sag Harbor ... 725-8688
Mitchell, Alexander S music teacher - Shelter Island ... 749-2285
William R. Mitchell architect - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0992
Mittmann Building Corp - East Hampton ... 329-3021
Mitzie's Beauty Shoppe - Southampton ... 283-3340
Mobil Oil - Southampton ... 283-7257
Mobility - East Hampton ... 329-4701
Moda - Southampton ... 287-9832
Modderno's Custom Wood Shop - Aquebogue ... 722-5362
Model Nails - Mattituck ... 298-1799
Modern Beauty Salon - Riverhead ... 727-9392
Modern Electric - Mattituck ... 298-5373
Modern Snack Bar - Aquebogue ... 722-3655
Modern Yachts - Hampton Bays ... 728-2266
Modular Homes By HJR - Southampton ... 283-1441
Mohawk Colorama Stucco - Calverton ... 727-8977
Molloy Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6556
Molnar's Landing - Hampton Bays ... 728-1860
Molod, Irene attorney - Southampton ... 287-1485
Monastero-II Ristorante - East Hampton ... 324-8008
Mondavi-Rothchild Opus I - Southampton ... 283-8052
Monette Nursery & Stone - Westhampton ... 288-2032
Montana Stone - Mattituck ... 298-2200
Montauk Airport ... 668-3738
Montauk Art Daylily's Goats ... 668-2964
Montauk Aviation ... 668-2649
Montauk Bake Shoppe ... 668-2439
Montauk Beach Store ... 668-4499
Montauk Beer & Soda ... 668-5400
Montauk Bike Shop ... 668-8975
Montauk Boat Works ... 668-3996
Montauk Bus Co - Calverton ... 369-7907
Montauk Chalet ... 668-2105
Montauk Chamber of Commerce ... 668-2428
Montauk Charter Services ... 668-2117
Montauk Chiropractic Office ... 668-4848
Montauk Clothing ... 668-1281
Montauk Daizies ... 668-1023
Montauk Downs State Park ... 668-5000
Montauk Fire Department ... 668-5695
Montauk Fishing Services ... 668-3413
Montauk Garden Center ... 668-5990
Montauk Historical Society ... 668-5340
Montauk IGA ... 668-4929
Montauk Improvement Co ... 668-2325
Montauk Lake Club Marina ... 668-6427
Montauk Laundromat ... 668-4349
Montauk Library ... 668-3377
Montauk Life ... 668-6390
Montauk Liquors & Wines ... 668-5454
Montauk Manor Resort Condos ... 668-4400
Montauk Marine Basin ... 668-5900
Montauk Marine Mill ... 668-4030
Montauk Mechanical Cooling & Heating - East Hampton ... 267-6014
Montauk Medical Center ... 668-3705
Montauk Movie ... 668-2704
Montauk Point Lighthouse ... 668-2544
Montauk Point State Park ... 668-3245
Montauk Pool & Spa - East Hampton ... 329-1110
Montauk Printing ... 668-3333
Montauk Printing Of East Hampton ... 329-1270
Montauk Public School ... 668-2474
Montauk Racquet Club ... 668-5252
Montauk Scentsations ... 668-4530
Montauk Security ... 668-0569
Montauk Shores Condo ... 668-9393
Montauk Solutions ... 668-4635
Montauk Soundview ... 668-5500
Montauk Sport Fishing ... 668-2019
Montauk Sweet Shop ... 668-0806
Montauk T-Shirt ... 668-3966
Montauk Taxi ... 668-2468
Montauk Theater Productions ... 668-5656
Montauk TV Service ... 668-2764
Montauk Video ... 668-4824
Montauk Welding & Machine ... 668-9344
Montauk Woodwork ... 668-5665
Montauk Yacht Club Resort & Marina - Montauk ... 668-3100
Montauket Hotel - Montauk ... 668-668-5992
Montauket Properties - Montauk ... 668-2626
Monte, Richard travel agent - Montauk ... 668-2388
Monterey Seafood Grill - East Hampton ... 324-0000
Montessori Southampton ... 283-2223
Monument Square Tire & Auto Repair - Southampton ... 283-4845
Mony - Riverhead ... 369-1300
Moon Industries - Westhampton ... 288-5527
Mooney, Daniel C attorney - Mattituck ... 298-1100
Moonfire Meeting House - Southampton ... 287-9000
Moonlight Classic Limo - Riverhead ... 727-5800
Moore, George real estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-1001
Moore, William D attorney - Southold ... 765-4663
Moores Lane Development - Greenport ... 477-8840
Moorhead, Jay antiques - East Hampton ... 324-6819
Moors & Cabot - Southold ... 765-5100
Moran, Daniel T DDS - Shelter Island ... 749-0539
Moran, Dianne D bookkeeping service - East Hampton ... 324-7319
Moran's Country Market - Amagansett ... 267-3892
Morchel Heating & Air Conditioning - Mattituck ... 298-9122
Morea Construction & Real Estate - East Quogue ... 653-0682
Morey, Clayton P architect - East Hampton ... 324-4480
Morgan & Fullan - Greenport ... 477-2506
Morgan Auto Supply - Bridgehampton ... 537-7171
Morgan, Peter MD - Southampton ... 287-7174
Moritz, Sharon A attorney - Shelter Island ... 749-0233
Morley Agency insurance - Southampton ... 283-3100
Morley International Music - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Morrell's Wines - East Hampton ... 324-1230
Morris Daysman Cesspool Service - Southold ... 765-3300
Morris Studio - Southampton ... 283-0085
Morrissey Marketing & Media - Southampton ... 283-5371
Mortgage Bank - Southampton ... 287-9300
Mortgage Bank - Bridgehampton ... 537-6300
Mortgage Financial Services - Bridgehampton ... 537-9100
Morton Alan Consultants - Sag Harbor ... 725-4808
Morton Buildings - Cutchogue ... 734-4060
Morton Wildlife Refuge - Sag Harbor ... 725-2270
Morura's Hair Shoppe - Sag Harbor ... 725-5608
Motel On The Bay - Jamesport ... 722-3458
Mother's Nature Garden - East Hampton ... 329-4745
Motosport Brokerage - Riverhead ... 369-6915
Mott & Derry Insulation & General Contracting - Sag Harbor ... 725-4533
Mott, Peter M attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Motts Tree Service Landscaping - Riverhead ... 369-5959
Motz, Kittric attorney - Riverhead ... 727-1666
Mount Fuji Of Southampton - Southampton ... 287-1700
Mount Keen & Comp - Bridgehampton ... 537-3396
Moviertech Of Mattituck ... 298-5630
Mr. John's Pancake House - Montauk ... 668-2328
Mudd's Vineyard - Southold ... 765-1248
Muddy Waters - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0834
Mueller Ed & Sons - Montauk ... 668-2844
Muharemovic, Meciko MD - Quogue ... 653-6000
Muhs Studio & Fine Arts - Southampton ... 287-7690
Mulco Plumbing & Heating - East Quogue ... 728-9098
Mulco Plumbing & Heating - Quogue ... 653-5816
Mullen Insurance Agency - Sag Harbor ... 725-0600
Mullen Motors - Southold ... 765-3564
Muller, Frank A fishing station - Hampton Bays ... 728-0619
Mulligan's Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-9593
Multi Aquaculture Systems - Amagansett ... 267-3341
Multi-Market International - Quogue ... 653-7990
Mulvey JP plumber - Hampton Bays ... 728-6347
Munch Box - Montauk ... 668-5009
Munro, Howard MD - Riverhead ... 727-6122
Munzel, John J attorney - Riverhead ... 727-7345
Murph's Back Street Tavern - Sag Harbor ... 725-9749
Matt Murphy Event Lighting - Southampton ... 287-7026
Murphy Frank Garden Center - Mattituck ... 298-4055
Murphy, Michelle W MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Murray, David A antiques - Wainscott ... 537-0330
Murray, Vincent J DDS - Southampton ... 283-6591
Muse Design - Sag Harbor ... 725-8725
Museum Masters International - Water Mill ... 726-5429
Music For All Occasions - Southampton ... 287-1942
Music 4 Less - Riverhead ... 369-6995
Music Hall Theater - Riverhead ... 727-5782
Music Management - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Music Matters - Mattituck ... 298-1300
Musto, Richard V MD - Riverhead ... 727-8340
My Butcher II - Wading River ... 929-1000
Myden Industries - East Hampton ... 329-2318
Myers Aero Services - East Hampton ... 537-3032
Myers Aviation Fuel - East Hampton ... 537-2054
Mytell Communications - East Quogue ... 653-8200

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online