Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L

LA Water Of Remsenburg ... 325-1991
LB&B Associates - Orient ... 323-3920
LCL Landscaping & Irrigation - Hampton Bays ... 728-8426
L&F Associates - East Hampton ... 324-4963
LFG Enterprises - Southampton ... 287-2140
LGP Foundation - Southampton ... 283-9688
LI Pasta Company - East Hampton ... 324-7722
LJ Maintenance - Hampton Bays ... 723-0980
LJP Contractor & Supply - Southampton ... 726-6429
L&L Services - East Hampton ... 329-5082
LM Irrigation - Riverhead ... 369-0554
L&M Landscape & Turf Management - East Hampton ... 324-9408
LSM Development - Riverhead ... 369-7746
LT Abstract - Riverhead ... 722-3127
LTV Inc - East Hampton ... 537-2777
LVIS Gargain Book Shop - East Hampton ... 324-1821
LA Abstract - Riverhead ... 727-3730
La Capannina - Wainscott ... 537-2626
La Capricciosa Pizza - Greenport ... 477-1625
La Carezza Salon Day Spa - Southampton ... 283-7683
La Carrubba's shoes - Amagansett ... 267-3620
La Casserola Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-7254
La Combe Hair Salon - Wading River ... 929-0491
La Coquillo Of Westhampton Beach ... 288-4026
La Corte Farms - Riverhead ... 727-8700
La Dolce Vita - East Hampton ... 329-3200
La Gioconda - Sag Harbor ... 725-4680
La Mirage - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4927
La Parmigiana - Southampton ... 283-8030
La Pittura Painting - Remsenburg ... 325-9240
La Pizzaiola Restaurant & Pizzeria - Southampton ... 283-6770
La Ronde Beach Club - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4122
La Superica Rica - Sag Harbor ... 725-3388
La Sushi - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-1768
Labcorp - Wading River ... 929-8173
Laboratory Corp Of America - East Hampton ... 324-1920
Laboratory Corp Of America - Riverhead ... 369-0390
Ladders By David Stone - Southampton ... 283-1587
Lady Billing - Southampton ... 283-1818
Laffey, John architect - East Hampton ... 324-8514
LaForge Francoise - Southampton ... 287-2883
Lake Brothers - Southampton ... 287-3073
Lake Shore Abstract - Riverhead ... 727-4440
Lakeland Nursery - Jamesport ... 722-5101
Lakeside Inn - Montauk ... 668-0861
Lalli, Karen chiropractor - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8585
Lam-Tech - Wading River ... 929-6500
Lamia, Arthur F DDS - Greenport ... 477-0123
Lamplighter Wines & Liquors - Southampton ... 283-0158
Lamps By Vincent - Southold ... 765-4775
Lance Nill - Southampton ... 287-6455
Land Marks, Randall Parsons AICP - East Hampton ... 324-8716
Land Rover of Southampton ... 287-4141
Land Sculpture - Montauk ... 668-4443
Land Shark Unlimited - Sag Harbor ... 725-4933
Land Shark Unlimited - Greenport ... 477-2699
Landcraft Environments - Mattituck ... 298-3510
Landing Estates - Hampton Bays ... 723-3898
Landing, The - Montauk ... 668-2165
Landmark Design Maintenance - East Hampton ... 324-6434
Landscape Adventure - Riverhead ... 722-3313
Landscape Associates - East Hampton ... 329-1101
Landscape Healthcare - East Hampton ... 329-1573
Landscapes By Herricks - Hampton Bays ... 728-6932
Landscapes By The Sea - Southampton ... 283-5579
Landscaping & Sprinklers By Forever Green - Southold ... 765-1900
Landward Realty - Quogue ... 653-6618
Lane, Kerry J DDS - Southampton ... 283-1543
Langley & Shannon Business Service - Southampton ... 287-5360
Langone, Karen A DPM - Southampton ... 287-1818
Lao, Rogelio S MD - Aquebogue ... 722-8880
Laran Construction - Amagansett ... 267-8900
Lark, Richard F attorney - Cutchogue ... 734-6807
Larry's Lighthouse Marina - Aquebogue ... 722-3400
Lars Bolander - East Hampton ... 329-3400
Larsen Excavating & Bulkheading - Wading River ... 929-5318
Larson, Richard A real estate - Sag Harbor ... 725-0627
L'ArtEtL' Automotive - East Hampton ... 329-8580
Laspesa James A architect - Sag Harbor ... 725-8848
Latch, The - Southampton ... 283-2160
Latham Farms - Orient ... 323-3701
Latham House - Sag Harbor ... 725-4760
Latham & McNeil painters - Orient ... 323-2555
Latham Sand & Gravel - Orient ... 323-2585
Latham, Stephen B attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Laughing Boy Production Studios - Speonk ... 325-2277
Laundry Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-3199
Laureano's Lawn Care - Peconic ... 764-8927
Laurel Greenhouses - Mattituck ... 298-5308
Laurel School ... 298-4848
Laurel's Luncheonette - Riverhead ... 369-6239
Laurelwood Landscaping - Cutchogue ... 734-7421
Lauring Enterprise - Southampton ... 283-4411
Lavender Properties - East Hampton ... 324-7377
Lavinio Pools - Southampton ... 283-5535
Lawn Care Of The Hamptons - Westhampton ... 288-8460
Lawn Dimensions - Hampton Bays ... 728-5128
Lawn Doctor Of Brookhaven - Wading River ... 929-5754
Lawn Doctor Of The Hamptons - Quogue ... 653-4667
Lawrence Dennis Woodwork & Design - East Hampton ... 324-8884
Lawrence Of Riverhead ... 727-3438
Lawrence Racing Engines - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4575
Lazy Bones - Montauk ... 668-5671
Le Bistro - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4610
Le Chef - Southampton ... 283-8581
Le Clique - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7878
Le Club Tennis - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0203
Le Reve Wine - Water Mill ... 726-7555
Le Salon Bruno - Southampton ... 283-3665
Le Sportsac - Amagansett ... 267-8887
Le Sportsac - Southampton ... 283-1733
Le Sportsac - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9080
Le's Nail Salon - Riverhead ... 369-6666
Leahy, Raymond D opticians - Southampton ... 283-4244
Lear Design - Southampton ... 283-0272
Lear Landscape - Southampton ... 283-8649
Learning Unlimited - Bridgehampton ... 537-2210
Leather Loft - Riverhead ... 369-0009
Lebanon Chemical - Aquebogue ... 722-4200
Lebwith, Howard J DDS - East Hampton ... 324-5662
Lech's Market meat market - Riverhead ... 727-3920
Lee Architecture - Sag Harbor ... 725-9468
Lee, Douglas MD - Wading River ... 929-3222
Lee Gallery Of Jewelry - Southampton ... 283-9666
Legend Office Furniture - Quogue ... 653-8951
Lendary Collections - Bridgehampton ... 537-2211
Legends Spirits & Sports - New Suffolk ... 734-5123
Leggs*Hanes*Bali*Playtex - Riverhead ... 369-0016
Lehman Brothers - East Hampton ... 727-6484
Lehneis Orthotics & Prosthetics - Riverhead ... 369-3115
Leiboff, Arnold R MD - Riverhead ... 369-3259
Leisure Design - Water Mill ... 726-6572
Leisurely Yours By Judith - Southold ... 65-1660
Leiweke Films - East Hampton ... 324-4235
Lejay Jewelers - Riverhead ... 727-3447
LeMarc's Hallmark - Bridgehampton ... 537-2855
Lemeza Realities - Water Mill ... 276-4355
Lemon Tree Unisex Haircutters - Riverhead ... 727-4043
Lena's Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-5171
Lendvai & Son Construction - Eastport ... 325-1739
Lenhart Cottages - Montauk ... 668-2356
Lennon, Richard G MD - Riverhead ... 727-0880
Lenox - Riverhead ... 369-6955
Lenz Winery - Peconic ... 734-6010
Leon's Barbershop - East Hampton ... 329-5890
Leonard Properties - Sag Harbor ... 725-1111
Leonard, Shawn F architect - Southampton ... 287-5557
Leonardi, Leonard MD - Southampton ... 283-0355
Leon's Barbershop - East Hampton ... 329-5890
Leon's Store ... Riverhead ... 727-2268
Leo's Barber Shop - Bridgehampton ... 537-5529
Leo's Electric & Son - Sag Harbor ... 725-5636
Lesco Service Center - Riverhead ... 369-1784
Lesser, Stephen architect - East Hampton ... 329-5867
Lessner, Daniel I MD - Sag Harbor ... 725-9839
Lester, Samuel builder - East Hampton ... 324-3933
Lets-C-It Video Productions - Southampton ... 287-2117
Letter Perfect - Sag Harbor ... 725-1942
Letterworks - Shelter Island ... 749-2355
Lettieri Construction - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4808
Levalley Press - Riverhead ... 727-1130
Leveraged Leasing Administration - East Hampton ... 329-0902
Levey, Marc H DDS - Aquebogue ... 722-3692
Levin, Jerome D PhD - Riverhead ... 727-8150
Levine Samuel & Son Department Store - Greenport ... 477-1440
Levi's Outlet - Riverhead ... 369-5854
Lewin Agency - Jamesport ... 727-7006
Lewin Farm Greenhouses - Wading River ... 929-1013
Lewin Services & Medical Supplies - Riverhead ... 727-7006
Lewin Strawberry & Peach Farms - Wading River ... 929-4327
Lewis & Nickles - Southold ... 765-3416
Lexa Reporting Service - Wading River ... 929-3696
Libert's Barber Shop - East Hampton ... 324-1270
Liberty Agency - Riverhead ... 727-7272
Liberty Data Systems - Mattituck ... 298-2205
Liberty Farm Nursery - Sagaponack ... 537-8001
Liberty Iron Work - Southampton ... 283-5151
Liberty Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-3500
Liberty Travel - Riverhead ... 727-9300
Liccione, Maureen attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Lieberman, David PC - Southampton ... 283-7816
Lieberman, Gary MD - Wading River ... 929-4702
Liehr, William weather stripper - Southampton ... 283-3011
Life Line - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0330
Life Planning - East Quogue ... 728-0959
Liggett Rexall Drugs - Hampton Bays ... 728-4030
Lighthouse Appliance - Southold ... 765-3831
Lighthouse Beverage Of Southold ... 765-3487
Lighthouse Insurance Agency - Riverhead ... 369-9600
Lighthouse Insurance Agency - Southampton ... 283-7000
Lighthouse Insurance Agency - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0008

Lighthouse Marine Supply - Aquebogue ... 722-5700
Lightning Protection Services - East Hampton ... 324-8280
Lillian Vernon - Riverhead ... 369-5705
Lillian's Hair Studio - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0233
Lillian's Wedding & Formal Center - Riverhead ... 727-4055
Lillywhite Harry & Son - Southampton ... 283-2111
Lily Pond Lane Music - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Lincoln-Mercury Ford Plitt - Wainscott ... 537-7200
Lincoln-Mercury Ford Yawney Motors - Southampton ... 283-0790

Linda Shapiro Productions - East Hampton ... 329-5480
Linda's Home Interiors - Riverhead ... 369-0846
Linden Creations - Southold ... 765-5973
Lindsay Irrigation - Mattituck ... 298-0288
Linsay's Auto Parts - Mattituck ... 298-5700
Lindt Chocolate - Riverhead ... 369-6005
Lindy's Fuel Oil - Sag Harbor ... 725-0601
Lindy's Refrigeration - Sag Harbor ... 725-0804
Lin's Kitchen - Eastport ... 325-8989
Lip Mail - Southampton ... 287-1892
Lipski, Donald Studio - Bridgehampton ... 537-5770
Lisan & Co - Bridgehampton ... 537-4527
Lisbon Electric - Southampton ... 283-1808
Liso Construction - Jamesport ... 722-4851
Little Antique Shop - Jamesport ... 722-5134
Little, Arthur CPA - Bridgehampton ... 537-2371
Little Basil - Amagansett ... 267-2424
Little Bay Realty - Wading River ... 929-8400
Little Charlotte's Place - Southampton ... 283-3333
Little Flower Children Services - Wading River ... 929-4300
Little Italy Pizza - Speonk ... 325-0320
Little Joe's Restaurant - Aquebogue ... 722-8978
Little Red Stand Garden Center - Hampton Bays ... 728-3999
Live Wire & Steel - East Hampton ... 324-0028
Liz Claiborne - Riverhead ... 727-0075
Lizan Tops Assoc - East Hampton ... 324-3424
Lizewski, JJ DDS - Cutchogue ... 734-6290
Liee Corp - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Lll Deli - Mattituck ... 298-4404
Lloyds - Eastport ... 325-1819
Loading Dock - Bridgehampton ... 537-5532
Loaves & Fishes - Sagaponack ... 537-0555
Lobel, Debra attorney - East Hampton ... 324-8282
Lobster Bar & Grill - Hampton Bays ... 728-8902
Lobster Inn - Southampton ... 283-1525
Lobster Roll - Amagansett ... 267-3740
Lobster Wok - Riverhead ... 369-9230
Local Color - East Hampton ... 329-2700
Local Wrench Service Station - East Quogue ... 653-5700
Loeb's & Gordon Poolcraft - Sag Harbor ... 725-2700
Lomitola, John L real estate - Montauk ... 668-2292
Lon Sabella Et Daniel - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5988
London Cleaners - Eastport ... 325-0301
London Fog - Riverhead ... 727-0907

London Jewelers - East Hampton ... 329-3939
Long Acre Landscaping - Wading River ... 929-6688
Long Island Abstract - Riverhead ... 727-3530
Long Island Beagle Club - Calverton ... 727-3453
Long Island Brain & Spine Surgery - Riverhead ... 369-9585
Long Island Bus Trucks - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3950
Long Island Cauliflower Association - Riverhead ... 727-2212
Long Island Center For Recovery - Hampton Bays ... 728-3100
Long Island Chapter of Archaeology - Southold ... 765-5577
Long Island Club - Eastport ... 325-0580
Long Island Coffee Company - East Hampton ... 329-2608
Long Island Concrete Pumping - Riverhead ... 722-5296
Long Island Consumer - Riverhead ... 727-8700
Long Island Council On Alcohol & Drug Dependence - Riverhead ... 369-4090
Long Island Country Club - Eastport ... 325-0580
Long Island Diagnostic Imaging MD - Riverhead ... 727-6025
Long Island Doll Hospital - Southold ... 765-2379
Long Island East printers - Southampton ... 283-1200
Long Island Employees Assistance Program - Riverhead ... 369-5588
Long Island Family Enhancement - Riverhead ... 727-6189
Long Island Farm Bureau - Calverton ... 727-3777
Long Island Feathers - Aquebogue ... 722-3729
Long Island Grapevines - Southold ... 765-5838
Long Island Green - Southampton ... 283-8075
Long Island Heritage - Jamesport ... 722-4905
Long Island Horsemen's Society - Riverhead ... 727-1278
Long Island Horticultural Research - Riverhead ... 727-3595
Long Island Ice & Fuel - Riverhead ... 727-3010
Long Island Kitchens - Riverhead ... 722-4600
Long Island Party Rentals - Water Mill ... 726-5477
Long Island Perennial Farm - Riverhead ... 727-0009
Long Island Pine Barrens Society - Manorville ... 369-3300
Long Island Power Authority LIPA
Long Island Rail Road
Long Island Saving Bank - Southampton ... 283-0100
Long Island Saving Bank - Wading River ... 929-3200
Long Island Saving Bank - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2200
Long Island Seafood Export - Greenport ... 477-0141
Long Island Shade & Blinds - Riverhead ... 727-1468
Long Island Sheds & Gazebos - Riverhead ... 727-6900
Long Island Small Circle Jujitsu - East Hampton ... 329-5982
Long Island Sound - Southampton ... 283-6683
Long Island Sound - East Hampton ... 324-2660
Long Island Tennis Time - Amagansett ... 267-1039
Long Island Traveler-Watchman - Southold ... 765-3425
Long Island Truck Parts - Riverhead ... 369-5600
Long Island University - Southampton ... 283-4000
Long Island Vineyard Tours - 718-946-3868
Long Island Wine - Southold ... 516-449-2783
Long Island Wine Council - Peconic ... 369-5887
Long Island Wine Country Real Estate - Cutchogue ... 734-5439
Long Island Wineries - North Fork
Long Real Estate Limited Partnership - Riverhead ... 369-0385
Long Vue Motel - Southampton ... 283-9712
Long Wharf Video - Sag Harbor ... 725-9090
Long Wharf Wines & Spirits - Sag Harbor ... 725-2400
Longhorn Catering - East Quogue ... 653-4042
Longhouse Foundation - East Hampton ... 329-3568
Looking Good Auto Body - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5846
Loper's Equipment - Quogue ... 653-4808
Lori's Ice Cream Fountain - East Hampton ... 329-4883
Loro Piana - Bridgehampton ... 537-5695
Lotierzo, Michael CPA - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3334
Lotte Berk Method - Bridgehampton ... 537-3290
Lou Turner Television Advertising - Riverhead ... 727-6568
Loughlin's Deli - Westhampton ... 288-5225
Louie's Body Shop - Riverhead ... 727-1342
Lou's Service Station - Mattituck ... 298-4066
Love Lane Kitchen - Mattituck ... 298-8989
Love Lane Sweets & Gifts - Mattituck ... 298-2276
Love Lane Washboard - Mattituck ... 298-4651
Love'M Inc - Riverhead ... 727-2119
LOVE 96.1 FM - Riverhead ... 369-0100
Lovelace Construction - Sag Harbor ... 725-2050
Lovell Katherine Interiors - East Quogue ... 653-5604
Loving Touches - Wainscott ... 537-1276
Low Cost Auto Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-7272
Loyal Order Of Moose - Riverhead ... 727-6667
Lubatty, Armand L chiropractor - Southampton ... 283-2221
Lubrano Anthony real estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-1116
Lucas, David lawn care - East Hampton ... 329-3309
Lucas Ford Lincoln Mercury - Southold ... 765-9200
Luce Hallock 3rd insurance - Riverhead ... 727-4114
Luciano, Joseph D Inc- East Hampton ... 324-5454
Luciano Shoe Repair - East Hampton ... 329-0287
Lucien's Construction - Westhampton ... 288-4107
Lucky House - Greenport ... 477-2751
Lucky House - Riverhead ... 727-4881
Lucky House - Mattituck ... 298-3222
Lucky Strike Vintage Goods - Sag Harbor ... 725-9310
Luddecke, Hugh F attorney - Shelter Island ... 749-2364
Luigi's Italian Specialties - East Hampton ... 329-0558
Lulu's - Water Mill ... 726-1478
Lumbering Lyons - Hampton Bays ... 728-0307
Lume - Amagansett ... 267-7551
Luminescent Landscapes - Middle Island ... 924-4521
Luna Mesa Day Spa - Aquebogue ... 722-5215
Lunch Box - Quogue ... 653-4220
Lundberg, Pierre G attorney - Riverhead ... 727-4100
Lunden Communications - East Hampton ... 329-2253
Lundstedt & Foy attorney - Laurel ... 298-9155
Lupton & Luce - Riverhead ... 727-4114
Lure & Feather - East Hampton ... 329-5829
Lusik, Robert C MD - Wading River ... 929-0304
Luss, Thomas P insurance - Southampton ... 283-6875
Luxor Brokerage - Riverhead ... 369-1000
Lycke, Eric landscape architect - Amagansett ... 267-1070
Lycke Home Services - Montauk ... 668-5908
Lydia's Antiques Stained Glass - Greenport ... 477-1414
Lynch Homes Development - Southampton ... 283-0009
Lynch, James garden supplies - Southampton ... 283-0820
Lynch's Garden Center - Southampton ... 283-5515
Lynde, Robert J CPA - Westhampton ... 288-4580
Lynn, Marcia attorney - Sag Harbor ... 725-8067
Lynne's Cards & Gifts - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1312
Lyrical Children's Preschool/Summer Camp & Music - Calverton ... 208-4003

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online