Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K

K Antieri Group - Hampton Bays ... 723-3364
KB's Bread - Cutchogue ... 734-7038
KB Toys - Bridgehampton ... 537-2659
KB Toys - Riverhead ... 369-9212

KDM Industries - Wading River ... 929-4449
KD's Custom Clothes - East Hampton ... 324-8995
K&E TREE CARE - Riverhead ... 369-5389
K.G. Brown MFG - Mattituck ... 298-8313
K&M Refuse & Recycling - Quogue ... 653-5636
K-Man Construction - Riverhead ... 369-5747
KPF Automotive - Sag Harbor ... 725-0210
Kaasik, Karl painter - Shelter Island ... 749-0925
Kaasik, Marcus carpentry service - Shelter Island ... 747-1168
Kaelin's Farm Equipment & Service Center - Cutchogue ... 734-5804
Kafrena's Beauty Salon - Southold ... 765-1120
Kalas, Deborah Photography - East Hampton ... 324-1862
Kalbacher, Richard lawn maintenance - East Hampton ... 324-3006
Kalbacher, William builder - East Hampton ... 324-3411
Kalbacher's Auto & Marine Service - East Hampton ... 324-4244
Kalbacher's Property Management - East Hampton ... 329-5932
Kaliski Art Restoration - Amagansett ... 267-2092
Kalogeras & Grosser Consulting Engineers - Aquebogue ... 722-4040
Kam Hung Kitchen - Jamesport ... 722-5152
Kammerer, Keith E attorney - Riverhead ... 727-3947
Kandell & Farnworth CPA - Riverhead ... 727-5300
Kane, Larry Construction - East Hampton ... 324-3938
Kapell Real Estate Inc - Greenport ... 477-0100
Kapell's Antiques - Greenport ... 477-0100
Kaplan, Mel B MD - Greenport ... 477-0070
Kaps-All Capper - Riverhead ... 727-0300
Kapt Hook - Riverhead ... 369-3603
Kar Kare Motor Corp - Southampton ... 283-0888
Kara Yoga - Hampton Bays ... 594-1043
Karate USA Terry Maccarrone - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2516
Kardwell International - Orient ... 323-3880
Karen Lee's Restaurant - Bridgehampton ... 537-7878
Karen Tripi Associates - East Hampton ... 329-7458
Karmen, Arthur MD - Greenport ... 477-9448
Kart, Robert A surveyor - Hampton Bays ... 728-5330
Kasals Boutique - Sag Harbor ... 725-3715
Kasal Boutique - Southampton ... 287-3388
Kasper ASL Retail - Riverhead ... 727-8799
Kass, Maxine J travel agent - Shelter Island ... 749-2015
Kastaway Carters - Shelter Island ... 749-0666
Kast, Ken general contractor - Shelter Island ... 749-4043
Kast, Ralph Inc building contractor/designer - Shelter Island ... 749-0666
Kate's Old Country Deli - Hampton Bays ... 728-2983
Kate's One Hour Photo & Studio - Greenport ... 477-9414
Kate's Deli - Riverhead ... 727-5705
Katherine & Co - Hamptons Bays ... 728-0826
Kathleen Beckmann Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-5325
Kathleen's Bake Shop - Southampton ... 283-7153
Katrinka Deli - Jamesport ... 722-3447
Katrinka Milk Store - Hampton Bays ... 728-1441
Katz, Alan DDS - East Hampton ... 324-5015
Katz, Donald accountant - Sag Harbor ... 725-0145
Katz, Marilyn interior design - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5977
Katz, Sanford attorney - East Hampton ... 324-3666
Katz's Delicatessen - Hampton Bays ... 728-9601
Kawasaki Of Riverhead ... 727-5988
KB Toys - Bridgehampton ... 537-2659
KB Toys - Riverhead ... 369-9212

Kazdin Pools & Spas - Southampton ... 283-4884
KC Collections - Eastport ... 325-1845
Keady Travel - Sag Harbor ... 725-5930
Keararge Art Center - Amagansett ... 267-3172
Kearns-Mercer Real Estate - Westhampton ... 288-1663
Keeler Land Construction - Hampton Bays ... 728-6985
Keeley Electric - Riverhead ... 369-1313
Keener's East End Litho - East Hampton ... 329-3300
Keith Lawn & Landscaper - Flanders ... 369-0290
Keller, Robert T DDS - Riverhead ... 727-2490
Kelley, Chris A attorney - Riverhead ... 369-5474
Kelley, Christopher D attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Kelly, Edward J attorney - Riverhead ... 727-0110
Kelly & Hulme attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2876
Kelly, John D attorney - Riverhead ... 727-0110
Kelly, Lawrence P MD - Mattituck ... 298-6310
Kely, Michael Custom Cabinets & Carpentry - Amagansett ... 267-3465
Kelly, Robert A attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2876
Kelly, Rode, & Kelly attorney - Riverhead ... 727-0110
Kelly, Shawn P attorney - Riverhead ... 727-0110
Kelly's Deli - Riverhead ... 369-1080
Kelt, Peter MD - Shelter Island ... 749-3149
Kelton, Spector & Co - East Hampton ... 324-3942
Kempa Peter land surveyor - Eastport ... 325-1400
Ken Jacob TV Sales & Services - Montauk ... 668-5697
Kenar Factory Store - East Hampton ... 324-1390
Kenlso Corp - Southampton ... 287-4554
Kennelly, Robert E house mover - Southampton ... 283-2820
Kenneth Cole - Riverhead ... 369-6295
Kenneth Massa Plumbing & Heating ... East Quogue ... 653-4513
Kenney's Beach - Southold ... 765-5317
Kenny's Cab & Limousine - Hampton Bays ... 723-2200
Kenny's Tipperary Inn - Montauk ... 668-2010
Kensington Motor Group - Bridgehampton ... 537-1868
Kent Animal Shelter - Calverton ... 727-7797
Kent, Christopher E attorney - Riverhead ... 727-3417
Kenwal Electric - Hampton Bays ... 728-3022
Keogh Designs - East Hampton ... 329-2600
Kepco Inc - Southold ... 765-3749
Kerber Construction- Southampton ... 287-2000
Keri Taxi - Riverhead ... 727-0707
Kern's Upholstery Shop - Sag Harbor ... 725-0364
Kerr, Blake MD - Wainscott ... 537-1892
Kerr, Laurie architect - Greenport ... 477-0408
Kerr, Penny music studio - Shelter Island ... 749-0414
Kershaw, Paul MD - Southampton ... 287-2500
Ketcham, Georgiana B Realty - Shelter Island ... 749-0800
Ketcham, Jack building contractor - Shelter Island ... 749-1004
Ketop Maintenance - Hampton Bays ... 728-2131
Kevin Maple Salon - Southampton ... 283-8230
Key West Aloe Of Montauk ... 668-6000
Key Bank - Riverhead ... 727-7700
Khanh Sports - East Hampton ... 324-0703
Kharma - Greenport ... 477-2638
Kidney Punch Music - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Kids Corner - Mattituck ... 298-9167
Kids Cove Preschool - Eastport ... 325-2089
Kids Tumble Gym & Swim - Hampton Bays ... 728-6265
Kim Elaine's Hair Studio - Greenport ... 477-0696
Kim & Heidi Liquor Store - Wading River ... 929-3113
Kim Jon Designs - Southampton ... 283-8803
Kim Jung-Yong MD - Riverhead ... 727-3215
Kimball Industries - Cutchogue ... 734-6968
Kimberly's Tennis Shoppe - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6288
King Ce & Son - East Hampton ... 324-4944
King, Elford A architect - Water Mill ... 726-4880
King, Floyd F real estate - Orient ... 323-2570
King, John M accountant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2162
King, Katherine G. real estate - Shelter Island ... 749-1955
King Kullen - Bridgehampton ... 537-8103
King Kullen - Cutchogue ... 734-5737
King Kullen - Eastport ... 325-9698
King Kullen - Hampton Bays ... 728-9621
King Kullen - Riverhead ... 727-9325
King Kullen - Wading River ... 929-8002

King Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-0860
King, Lois real estate - Southampton ... 283-0256
King Plumbing & Heating - Orient ... 323-3505
King, Vincent attorney - Southampton ... 283-2303
King's Mistress Outlet - Montauk ... 668-1199
Kinnanman & Ramaekers - Bridgehampton ... 537-3838
Kipling's Restaurant - Bridgehampton ... 537-0133
Kirschner Glass & Mirror - Riverhead ... 727-5860
Kitchen & Baths By Linda Burkhardt - Montauk ... 668-6806
Kitchen Classics - Bridgehampton ... 537-1111
Kitchen Collection - Riverhead ... 727-7867
Kitchen Concepts - Southampton ... 283-8153
Kites Of the Harbor - Sag Harbor ... 725-9063
Kiwanis Club Of East Hampton - East Hampton
Klatt Sheet Metal - Aquebogue ... 722-3515
Klein Fred Licensed Electrician - New Suffolk ... 734-5673
Kleine's Window & Millwork Products - Speonk ... 325-5991
Kleinsleep - Southampton ... 726-6532
Klindienst, John PhD - Riverhead ... 727-1563
Klug, Brian landscaping - Speonk ... 325-1208
K-mart - Riverhead ... 369-0040
Kneidl's Needles - Wading River ... 929-3763
Kneski & Sons - Westhampton ... 288-1465
Knights Of Columbus - Cutchogue ... 734-7338
Knitlove - East Hampton ... 329-0700
Knolls Sales - Calverton ... 369-5000
Knot Just Sneakers - Southold ... 765-6999
Knotoff, Mark Associates - Hampton Bays ... 728-5666
Ko-Ko-Na-Mi & Co - Sag Harbor ... 725-1988
Koala- Westhampton Beach ... 288-0444
Koehler, Gary painter - Shelter Island ... 749-8883
Koeing, B H DVM - Shelter Island ... 749-1424
Koenig, Richard MD - Riverhead ... 369-0630
Kohlus, Robert W attorney - Wading River ... 929-7203
Kolb Ann Gallery Space - East Hampton ... 324-3443
Kolb Cleaning Service - Southampton ... 283-9208
Kolb Mechanical - Amagansett ... 267-2242
Kolsin, Scot B MD - Eastport ... 325-1001
Koltes, Nancy Fine Linens - Greenport ... 477-0820
Kombrink, Lisa attorney - Southampton ... 287-3939
Koncelik, Lawrence J attorney - East Hampton ... 324-9800
Kondak, Edward DDS- Greenport ... 477-1177
Kong Chen Chinese - Hampton Bays ... 728-7733
Konner Development - Bridgehampton ... 537-5015
Koral Brothers building contractors - Southampton ... 283-0033
Koret - Riverhead ... 369-5044
Kornbluth, Ira attorney - East Hampton ... 324-3666
Kornrich, William J MD - Riverhead ... 727-6122
Kortchmar & Willner - Greenport ... 477-2466
Kosinski Associates - Riverhead ... 727-8111
Kostuk's Hardware - Eastport ... 325-0616
Kottmeier, Stephen MD - Hampton Bays ... 723-2080
Kouffman, Robert H attorney - East Hampton ... 324-1818
Kountry Kutter's - Calverton ... 727-3680
Kozakiewicz, Robert F attorney - Riverhead ... 369-6565
Kracke's Nursery - East Quogue ... 653-5162
Kraft Pizza Corp - Southampton ... 87-2537
Kramer, Samuel E attorney - East Hampton ... 329-3715
Kratz, Jane Ann attorney - Riverhead ... 369-1700
Kraus Tile & Woodwork - Shelter Island ... 749-0924
Kreiger Well & Pump - Mattituck ... 298-4141
Kreymborg, Bruce H furniture - Southampton ... 283-5330
Krieg's Bakery - Hampton Bays ... 728-6524
Krimmel/Soman - Bridgehampton ... 537-7743
Kroemer Seed Co - Riverhead ... 727-3500
Kroepel, Robert T DDS - Southold ... 765-2860
Kromer's Auto Marine Service - East Hampton ... 329-5568
Krupinski, Ben general contractor - East Hampton ... 324-3656
Krystyna's Travel Service - Riverhead ... 369-0753
Kubiak, Richard MD - Mattituck ... 298-4008
Kujawski, John & Sons - Jamesport ... 722-3629
Kukla's Ed Television Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-0900
Kumon Math & Reading Center - Water Mill ... 726-6323
Kurchner-Hawkins Assoc - East Hampton ... 329-8881
Kurt, Weiss Florist - Mattituck ... 298-9540
Kurtz, Arthur S MD - Riverhead ... 369-3838
Kurtz, Neil J MD - Wading River ... 929-3100
Kutter Distributors - Hampton Bays ... 728-6885
KW Floor & Tile - Sag Harbor ... 537-3189

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online