Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J

JBG Realty - East Quogue ... 653-8555
JB Liquor Store - Greenport ... 477-0024
J&B Trenching - Southampton ... 287-0580
JCA Optical Center - Riverhead ... 727-7777
JC Construction - East Hampton ... 324-8500
JCD Property Management - Wading River ... 929-0172
JCJ Ltd - East Hampton ... 329-3674
J Conti & Son - East Quogue ... 653-5165
J Crew - Riverhead ... 369-9474
J Wing Gardens - Quogue ... 653-5840
JDA Construction - Sag Harbor ... 725-3219
JD Grocery & Deli - Riverhead ... 727-4893
J Daren Berg Marine Services - East Hampton ... 329-4857
JEL Abstract - Riverhead ... 727-9473
JE Tyte Construction - East Quogue ... 653-4880
J Edward Gary Jr Agency- East Hampton ... 324-0041
J Edward Gary Jr Agency - Bridgehampton ... 537-2727
JF Fishing Charters - Hamptons Bays ... 369-4267
J Fernandez Classic Woodwork - Speonk ... 325-1166

J. Fitzer Electrical Contracting, LLC - Southampton ... 281.2000
JG Drug & Department Store - Montauk ... 668-6682
J&H Tools - Riverhead ... 369-5159
J Harper Poor Cottage - East Hampton ... 324-4081
J&J Pool & Caretaking Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-3769
J&J Pool Service Plus - Southampton ... 283-7315
J&K Construction - Bridgehampton ... 537-2036
J&K Rhumb - Greenport ... 477-9883
J&L Associated Services - Quogue ... 653-6895
JMD Hairstyling For Men - Riverhead ... 727-5129
JML Industries - Calverton ... 369-6200
J&M Locksmiths - Southold ... 765-1623
JM Minos - East Marion ... 477-2071
JMO Construction - Quogue ... 653-0607
J&M Trenching - Southampton ... 283-5898
J McLaughlin Clothiers - Bridgehampton ... 537-1962
JN Ranch - Riverhead ... 727-2230
J&N Tile - Montauk ... 668-8930
JP Michaels - Riverhead ... 727-9010
JP Mulvey Plumbing & Heating - Hampton Bays ... 283-2234
JR Inc - Southold ... 765-6541
J&R Landscaping - East Hampton ... 324-9174
J Roman Store - East Hampton ... 329-0555
JS Plumbing & Heating - Bridgehampton ... 537-3409
J&S Reeve Summer Cottages - Aquebogue ... 722-4096
J & T Landscaping & Pool Maintenance - East Hampton ... 329-1538

J Tortorella Swimming Pools - Southampton ... 283-7373
J&V Auto Body - Southampton ... 283-4565
J&V Auto Repair - Southampton ... 283-8399
J&V Auto Salvage - Westhampton - 288-2620
J&V Auto Salvage - Southampton ... 283-5111
JW Jewelry & Antiques - Southampton ... 287-0904
Jack Gese Cesspool Installation - Southampton ... 283-6915
Jack's Dreamhouse - Riverhead ... 727-2687
Jack's Marine & Hardware - Shelter Island ... 749-0114
Jackson Associates - Southampton ... 287-7320
Jackson Construction - Bridgehampton ... 537-2288
Jackson Hewitt Tax Service - Riverhead ... 369-0006
Jackson, Pamela L interior design - Shelter Island ... 749-0988
Jackson Street Beach - Southold ... 734-6464
Jackson's Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-4220
Jacquemin, Gary architect - Riverhead ... 369-8630
Jaeger, Robert K MD - Westhampton ... 288-5275
Jaffie, Susan acupuncturist - Water Mill ... 726-6308
Jahn, Alfred attorney - Greenport ... 477-1224
Jamaica Bay Holding - Hampton Bays ... 728-1127
Jamco Starters & Alternators - Southampton ... 283-7381
James Brown Barber Stylist - Southampton ... 283-8974
James Germana Electric - Wading River ... 929-0162
James Lane Cafe At The Hedges Inn - East Hampton ... 324-7100
James McChesney architect - Southampton ... 287-7830
Jamesport Auto Service ... 722-5722
Jamesport Bait & Tackle ... 722-3219
Jamesport Country Kitchen ... 722-3537
Jamesport Country Store ... 722-8048
Jamesport Fire Department ... 722-3817
Jamesport Flower Shop ... 722-4927
Jamesport Foods ... 722-8977
Jamesport Gardens ... 722-7830
Jamesport Hardware ... 722-4414
Jamesport Manor Inn ... 722-3382
Jamesport Saddlery - Aquebogue ... 722-5882
Jamesport Travel Agency ... 722-4900
Jamesport True Value ... 722-4414
Jamesport Video ... 722-3088
Jamesport Vineyards ... 722-5256
Jamie's Body Shop - Hampton Bays ... 728-0151
Jangarathis, James C attorney - Jamesport ... 722-4130
Janice & Co II - Water Mill ... 726-6766
Janovic Plaza - Wainscott ... 537-9700
Jarit, Srt P DDS - Wading River ... 929-6800
Jarvis Plumbing & Heating - East Hampton ... 329-0090
Jason Payne Plumbing & Heating - Wainscott ... 276-4759
Java Nation - Sag Harbor ... 725-0500
Jaxson Construction - Bridgehampton ... 537-2288
Jay W Guild Greenhouse - Peconic ... 765-5299
Jayamaha, Sharini - East End Nephrology - Riverhead ... 208-8270
Jayamaha, Sharini - East End Nephrology - Greeport ... 477-1755

Jazzy's Brown's - Riverhead ... 369-4408
Jazzy Jeeps - Water Mill ... 726-6100
JC Financial Services - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0155
JC Penney Catalog Sales Merchant - East Hampton ... 329-9110
JDS Automotive - Eastport ... 325-0139
Jean Carborne Real Estate - Quogue ... 653-04197
Jeanne Leonard Interiors - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7964
Jeanne's Junior Jungle - Westhampton ... 288-4652
Jeep Porsche SAAB Storms Motors - Southampton ... 283-1600
Jeff's Fancy Produce - East Hampton ... 329-1004
Jenalex Creative - Marketing - Sag Harbor ... 725-5900
Jenmar Equipment - Riverhead ... 727-3130
Jennifer Convertibles - Southampton ... 287-2424
Jenny's Restaurant - Water Mill ... 726-9696
Jens Flower Shop & Greenhouses - Cutchogue ... 298-4888
Jensen Marine - Sag Harbor ... 725-3225
Jernick Moving & Storage Inc - Greenport ... 477-0844
Jerry & David's Red Horse Market - East Hampton ... 329-6655
Jerry & the Mermaid - Riverhead ... 727-8489
Jerryco Music Co - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Jerry's Caning & Wicker Repair - Southampton ... 283-3436
Jeski's Market - Riverhead ... 727-8877
Jessup Landscaping - Quogue ... 653-6267
Jet Petroleum - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4455
Jet Towing - Riverhead ... 727-1074
Jet's Dream - Greenport ... 477-0039
Jewell, Donald architect - Westhampton Beach ... 228-6752
Jewelry Clinic - Riverhead ... 727-1200
Jewelry Den Enterprises - Wading River ... 929-6979
Jewels By Virtu - East Hampton ... 324-1`480
Jiffy Lube - Riverhead ... 727-4458
Jillion Esthetique - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8346
Jill's - Sag Harbor ... 725-5742
Jilnicki, John attorney - East Hampton ... 329-4660
Jim-Eez Frozen Yogurt - Hampton Bays ... 723-0224
Jimbo Realty - Southold ... 765-1850
Jim's Medical Supply - Riverhead ... 369-2525
Jiras, John Haag attorney - Water Mill ... 726-4368
JMM Products - Bridgehampton ... 537-5041
Joan & David - Amagansett ... 267-3358
Joan Tyrer Realty - Southold ... 765-9500
JoAnn Rizzo Hairstylist - Southold ... 765-2069
JoAnn's Backyard & Gift Boutique - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3434
Joanthony's Restaurant - Southold ... 765-5282
Jobs Lane Deli - Southampton ... 283-0909
Jobs Lane Jewelers - Southampton ... 283-2841
Jobs Lane Wine & Liquor Shop - Southampton ... 283-2841
Jockey Store - Riverhead ... 727-4773
Joe Burns Contracting Corp. - East Quogue ... 653 - 6234
Joe Hull Grader Service - Montauk ... 668-5079
Joe Sullivan & Associates - Southold ... 765-5050
Joe's Garage - Southampton ... 283-2098
Joey D's Pizza - Wading River ... 929-3939
Johansen Construction - Water Mill ... 726-7200
John C Meyer & Sons - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2696
John Deer Equipment - Riverhead ... 727-8700
John Deere Equipment - Bridgehampton ... 537-8100
John Drew Theater-Guild Hall - East Hampton ... 324-0806

John Duck's Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-0311
John Gozo Contractors - Eastport ... 325-0138
John Harrison Landscaping - Laurel ... 298-4696
John Hummel Custom Builders - East Hampton ... 329-3453
John Jermain Memorial Library - Sag Harbor ... 725-3453
John Keeshan Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-9090
John Leonard Properties - Sag Harbor ... 725-0049
John Papas Cafe - East Hampton ... 324-5400
John Rogers Collection Outlet Center - Southampton ... 287-7209
John Salibello Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-1484
John Scott's Raw Bar - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5810
John Shanholt & Associates - East Hampton ... 324-7128
John Wesley Village - Riverhead ... 727-4220
Johnny Chih's Restaurant - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-9191
Johnny Marlin Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-2500
Johnny's Tackle Shop - Montauk ... 668-2940
Johnny's TV Repair - Riverhead ... 727-8020
John's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-9445
John's Deli - Riverhead ... 727-1052
John's Drive-In - Montauk ... 668-5515
John's Floor Covering - Riverhead ... 727-7770
John's Gas Service - Shelter Island ... 749-0195
John's Grill at the Country Club - Shelter Island ... 749-0416
John's Lock Service - Sag Harbor ... 725-4738
John's Restaurant & Pizzeria - Hampton Bays ... 728-9411
John's Swimming - Westhampton Pools ... 288-5222
Johnson, James MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Johnson, John MD - Riverhead ... 727-4171
Johnson's Weather Stripping - Southampton ... 283-3011
Johnston, Karen DVM - Westhampton ... 325-1611
Joinery - Eastport ... 325-1626
Joint Industry Bd - Southampton ... 283-0460
Jo-Mar Enterprising - Shelter Island ... 749-9323
Jones Auto Repair - Quogue ... 653-6149
Jones Body Interiors - Wainscott ... 537-0231
Jones & Little CPA - Hampton Bays ... 728-4020
Jones Metal Works - Riverhead ... 369-1397
Jones New York - Riverhead ... 727-7460
Jones New York Factory Finale - Riverhead ... 369-8597
Jones New York Sport - Riverhead ... 369-2480
Jordan Isabel Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-4439
Joseph Storehouse - Riverhead ... 369-5579
Joseph's Interior Decorators - Southampton ... 283-5579
Joseph's Tailor Shop - Southampton ... 283-0244
Josephson, Celia attorney - East Hampton ... 324-3288
Joshua's Place - Water Mill ... 726-2515
Joy Of The Wok - Shelter Island ... 749-9393
Joyce Stevens Hair Studio - Hampton Bays ... 728-4247
Joyce, Thomas W attorney - Southampton ... 283-6223
Jozef & Son Construction - Calverton ... 727-4421
JR Home Improvements - Greenport ... 477-2904
JSJ Consulting - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7944
Juan Garcia Habitat - Bridgehampton ... 537-2121
Juan Torres Construction - East Hampton ... 767-1641
Jubals Custom Upholstery - Sag Harbor ... 725-2184
Judge's Hotel - Wading River ... 929-0508
Juicy Naam - Sag Harbor ... 725-3030
Juniors Of Montauk - Montauk ... 668-5888
Juno's Hampton Bakery - Southampton ... 283-1323
Just Kids Learning Center - Wading River ... 929-3833

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online