Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

I

IEB Enterprises - Remsenburg ... 325-5556
IGA Greenport ... 477-0101
IGA Supersaver - Amagansett ... 267-3556
IPI Marketing Services - Southampton ... 283-4700
IRT Management - Bridgehampton ... 537-6300
IW Associates - Sag Harbor ... 725-8450
Ian Robertson Fine Furniture - Southampton ... 283-5108
Ice Cream Factory Of Wading River ... 929-6656
Ice Manufacturing - Hampton Bays ... 728-1757
Iceberg Seafood - Sag Harbor ... 725-1100
Ickovic & Bliss - East Hampton ... 32-8530
Ideal Burner Service - Hampton Bays ... 723-3778
Ideal Spackling & Drywall - Cutchogue ... 734-8020
Ideal Stationary - Sag Harbor ... 725-1670
Ihlenfeld, Charles MD - Greenport ... 477-1052
Il Cappuccino Ristorante - Sag Harbor ... 725-2747

Il Farole At The Manor - Montauk ... 668-0816
Il Mare - Montauk ... 668-3100
Il Sole Restaurant - Sag Harbor ... 725-9200
Ileana Skin Care - Southampton ... 287-1977
Illich MJ Associates - Water Mill ... 726-4922
Illuminations by Sean Heaney, Inc - East Hampton ... 324-6673
Illusions - Sag Harbor ... 725-5871
Il-Monastero Ristorante - East Hampton ... 324-8008
I'm Puzzled - East Hampton ... 329-5104
Image Haircutters - Riverhead ... 727-0406
Image Masters - East Hampton ... 324-6116
Images - Riverhead ... 369-0781
Image Responsive Design Architects - Westhampton Beach ... 874-2142
Images Styling Salon - Speonk ... 325-0196
Imaging Center - East Quogue ... 653-5453
Impact Entertainment - Riverhead ... 727-2900
Impulse Clothing For Men - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5406
In Balance Studio, Exercise Studio - Sag Harbor ... 725-8282
In/Exterior - Southampton ... 287-9797
In Home - East Hampton ... 324-3285
In House Catering & Rental - Southampton ... 287-5070
Independent Office Solutions - East Hampton ... 329-9285
Independent - East Hampton ... 324-2500
India Navigation - Sag Harbor ... 725-9206
Indian Cove Seafood Market - Hampton Bays ... 728-3474

Indian Cove Restaurant & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-5366
Indian Education Program - Southampton ... 283-0726
Indian Field Ranch - Montauk ... 668-2744
Indian Neck - Peconic ... 734-7923
Indian Neck Farm - Peconic ... 734-6554
Inez & Associates Realty - Southampton ... 287-6006
Ingraham, Andrew C attorney - East Hampton ... 324-1707
Inhouse Corp - Calverton ... 727-7222
Inhouse Corp - Riverhead... 727-3606
Ink Spot Printing & Copy Center - Southold ... 765-3625
Inland Homes - Mattituck ... 298-96696
Inlet Seafood - Montauk ... 668-3419
Inn At Mill Creek - Sag Harbor ... 725-1116
Inn At Quogue - Quogue ... 653-6560
Inn Style - Mattituck... 298-1797
Innovative Equipment - East Hampton ... 324-5975
Innovative Turf Systems - Southampton ... 287-1644
Inside Out - East Hampton ... 329-3600
Instant Cash For Used Cars - Riverhead ... 727-3157
Instco - Southampton ... 283-3597
Institute Of Applied Knowledge - East Hampton ... 324-8771
Integex Solutions Inc - Centerport ... 258.1957
Integral Designs - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2159
Integrated Insurance Agency - Orient ... 323-1336
Inter-County Building Materials Hampton - Hampton Bays ... 728-6000
Inter Science Research Assoc - Southampton ... 283-5958
Intercontinental Philatelic - Southampton ... 283-4700
Intercounty Appliance - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3000
Intercounty Mortgage - Riverhead ... 369-5700
Intergrated Images Art Stamp Studio - Wading River ... 929-0950
Interim Healthcare - Southampton ... 283-7272
Intermaggio, Joseph investigator - Southampton ... 287-0087
Intermaggio, Patricia CSW - Southampton ... 287-5510
Internal Revenue Service - Riverhead ... 1-800-829-3676
International Legal Defense Counsel - Southampton ... 283-8899
International Travel Planners - Greenport ... 447-2720
International Yacht Management - Sag Harbor ... 725-4971
Internodal International - Southold ... 765-0037
Interpole Devices - Eastport ... 325-1130
Intimate Boutique - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1367
Inverin Records - Greenport ... 477-4947
Invisible Fence By Canine Control - Southampton ... 283-1913
Iovino, Robert DDS - Aquebogue ... 722-5370
Ireland, Gary attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-7996
Irene's Salon - East Hampton ... 324-5996
Irene's Way - Peconic ... 765-2988
Irish Country Loft - Montauk ... 668-4964
Irish Rover Sport Fishing Charters - Montauk ... 668-1010
Iron Horse Graphics - Bridgehampton ... 537-3400
Ironsmith Engineering - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8465
Ironwood Construction - Southampton ... 287-0080
Irony, The - East Hampton ... 329-5567
Irwin, Joseph W CPA - Greenport ... 477-3011
Isham, Shelia artist - Southampton ... 283-6297
Island Abstract Agency - Southampton ... 283-7215
Island Artist Gallery - Greenport ... 477-3070
Island Auto Tech - Shelter Island ... 749-0130
Island Bio-Greens - Shelter Island ... 749-0621
Island Biomedical Services - Wading River ... 929-4910
Island Boatyard & Marina - Shelter Island ... 749-3333
Island Cab Company - Southold ... 765-5336
Island Carpet Cleaners - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0481
Island Cleaning Services - Hampton Bays ... 728-3931
Island Computer Corp - Riverhead ... 727-3009
Island East Building - Riverhead ... 727-5226
Island East Building - Southampton ... 283-0231
Island Equity - East Quogue ... 653-8500
Island Exterminating - Riverhead ... 727-2587
Island Gallery - Shelter Island... 749-0733
Island Group Administration - East Hampton ... 324-2306
Island Heating Air Conditioning & Metal - Mattituck ... 298-9595
Island Home Port Realty - Shelter Island ... 749-2373
Island Oil & Service - Shelter Island ... 749-3268
Island Portables Inc - Greenport ... 477-2427
Island Realty - Riverhead ... 369-1400
Island Self Storage - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3033
Island Shelters interior design - Shelter Island ... 749-0988
Island Sleep Center - Riverhead ... 727-4680
Island Speed towing - Flanders - 727-1367
Island Sports - Wading River ... 929-0300
Island Trap - East Marion ... 477-8929
Island Tree Co - Southold ... 765-1963
Island Welding - Shelter Island ... 749-3081
Island Wholesale Florists - Quogue ... 653-4036
Island Wide Home Improvement - Riverhead ... 369-6900
Islander Limousine - Southold ... 765-5834
Islander Long Term Care Insurance - Jamesport ... 969-9574
Islandia Pools - Riverhead ... 727-6312

Islands End Chiropractic Center - Wading River ... 929-6700
Islands Gym - Cutchogue ... 734-5710
Island's End Golf & Country Club - Greenport ... 477-0777
Isle Of Skye - Southampton ... 287-1254
Isler, Frank A attorney - Riverhead ... 727-4100
Isocon Ltd - Greenport ... 477-2929
Israel, Michael MD - East Hampton ... 324-7700
Israelson Peter Productions - East Hampton ... 324-8519
Issa East Hampton ... 324-0900
Issey Hair Studio - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4005
Itex Of The Hampton - Westhampton ... 288-8239
ITS International Telecommunications Services - Laurel ... 298-1223
Ivan's Shoes Store - Riverhead ... 727-2360
Ivy Acres Van De Wetering - Calverton ... 727-1980
Ivy Leaf - Bridgehampton ... 725-5123
Ivy Florist - Southold ... 765-2299
Ivy League Flowers & Gifts - Cutchogue ... 734-4242

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online