Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

H

H Arthur Closet Systems - Cutchogue ... 734-6449
H Arthur gifts - Cutchogue ... 477-2552
H Arthur gifts - Greenport ... 477-8397
HM Long International - East Hampton ... 329-0696
HO Diesel Trucks Repair - Quogue ... 653-7900
H&R Block - East Hampton ... 324-1040
H&R Block - Greenport ... 477-2266
H&R Block - Riverhead ... 727-0175
H&R Block - Southampton ... 283-1745

Haagen Dazs Ice Cream Shop - Southampton ... 287-1180
Haagen Dazs Ice Cream Shop - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1534

Habitat Enterprises - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0924
Habitat For Humanity - Bridgehampton ... 537-1981
Habitat - Water Mill ... 726-9311
Hac Family Lodge - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2322
Haddad, Charles G DDS - Hampton Bays ... 728-7777
Haddonfield & Associates - Bridgehampton ... 537-5252
Hadjipopov, Henrika CPA - East Hampton ... 324-0351
Haefeli, Richard T attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5455
Haeger's Home Improvement - Hampton Bays ... 723-3619
Haggar Clothing Co - Riverhead ... 369-6910
Hahn Realty - Greenport ... 477-0551
Hair Experience - Mattituck...298-4575
Hair House - Sag Harbor ... 725-7755
Hair Scene - Greenport ... 477-1310
Hair & Their Salon - Riverhead ... 727-8760
Haircutting Shoppe, The - Greenport ... 477-2327
Hairitage Creations - Southampton ... 283-3330
Hairstyles in Motion By Kay - Riverhead .... 369-2512
Half Hollow Nursery - Laurel ... 298-9183
Half Shell Restaurant - Southold ... 765-1010
Halfhide, Jeremy MD - Sag Harbor ... 725-6963
Halfway House - Cutchogue ... 734-2807
Halikias, Demetrios attorney - Riverhead ... 369-6322
Hall, Richard MD - Southold ... 765-9520
Halley Erskine real estate - Water Mill ... 726-4542
Hallman, John W water analysis - Shelter Island ... 749-0195
Hallock Fabricating - Riverhead ... 727-2441
Hallock Farms - Mattituck ... 298-8969
Hallock, Jeff general contracting - Jamesport ... 722-3261
Hallockville Folk Arts Center - Riverhead ... 298-9782
Hallockville Museum Farm - Riverhead ... 298-5292
Halpin McCarney Productions & Tours - Wading River ... 929-4950
Halsey Builders - Southampton ... 283-0400
Halsey House museum - Southampton ... 283-3527
Halsey's Marina - East Hampton ... 324-9847
Ham, Stephen L attorney - Southampton ... 283-2400
Hamid, Esmond MD - Southold ... 765-3480
Hamlet Organic Garden - Hampton Bays ... 729-1623
Hamlin, Bryan attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-1020
Hammer, George real estate - Montauk ... 668-2105
Hammond, Al appraisals - Shelter Island ... 749-2392
Hampshire Farms Equestrian Center - Shelter Island ... 749-0156
Hampton Air Transport Systems - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5419
Hampton Ambulette - Hampton Bays ... 728-0050
Hampton Antiques - Southampton ... 283-3436
Hampton Appliance Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-0311
Hampton Arms Family Resort - Hampton Bays ... 728-4161

Hampton Arrow Laundry - Southampton ... 283-0059
Hampton Arts Twin - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2600
Hampton Athletic - East Quogue ... 653-6767
Hampton Auto Collision - East Hampton ... 324-6969
Hampton Auto Transport - Quogue ... 653-6402
Hampton Auto Works - Hampton Bays ... 728-2929
Hampton Bagel - Southampton ... 283-9840
Hampton Bagels - Southampton ... 287-6445
Hampton Bagel Too - Hampton Bays ... 728-7893
Hampton Balloon - Southampton ... 283-4646
Hampton Bay Home Supply - Hampton Bays ... 728-0307
Hampton Bays Apartments ... 728-2242
Hampton Bays Auto Parts ... 728-3313
Hampton Bays Bagel & Deli ... 6759
Hampton Bays Chamber Of Commerce ... 728-2211
Hampton Bays Children Center ... 728-2064
Hampton Bays Dialysis Center ... 723-4200
Hampton Bays Diner ... 728-0840
Hampton Bays Drug Store ... 728-1331
Hampton Bays Fire Department ... 728-9191
Hampton Bays Florist ... 728-4066
Hampton Bays Lock Shop ... 728-8211

Hampton Bays Metro - Flanders ... 369-0402
Hampton Bays Monument ... 728-3660
Hampton Bays Music Shop ... 728-3535

Hampton Bays Nursery School ... 728-5266
Hampton Bays Plumbing & Heating ... 728-0005
Hampton Bays Printing ... 728-1670
Hampton Bays Public Library ... 728-6241
Hampton Bays School ... 723-2100
Hampton Bays Self Storage ... 728-1000
Hampton Bays Shell ... 728-9018
Hampton Bays Stationers ... 728-5925
Hampton Bays Tae Kwon Do ... 728-8725
Hampton Bays Taxi ... 728-0050
Hampton Bays Village Dry Cleaner ... 728-2600
Hampton Bays Volunteer Ambulance ... 728-4706
Hampton Bays Water District ... 728-0179
Hampton Bays Yacht Club ... 723 9973
Hampton Bayside Motel - Hampton Bays ... 728-4018
Hampton Beeper & Cellular - Hampton Bays ... 728-2236
Hampton Beverage - Hampton Bays ... 728-1353
Hampton Blinds - Southampton ... 283-8725
Hampton Boat Sales - East Quogue ... 653-6777
Hampton Boat Works - Hampton Bays ... 728-3111
Hampton Brake Service - East Quogue ... 653-5511
Hampton Bread Co - Southampton ... 283-6161
Hampton Breeze - Southampton ... 283-5680
Hampton Bride - Wainscott ... 537-6020
Hampton Builders - Hampton Bays ... 728-5050
Hampton Capitol - Bridgehampton ... 537-5100
Hampton Car Wash - Hampton Bays ... 73-1880
Hampton Cares - Sag Harbor ... 725-8263
Hampton Center Of Arts - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2600
Hampton Chutney Co Dosa Grill - Amagansett ... 267-3131
Hampton Claims - Southampton ... 287-5950
Hampton Classic Horse Show - Bridgehampton ... 537-3177
Hampton Classic Pool Service - Sagaponack ... 537-5469
Hampton Climate Control - Wainscott ... 537-0966
Hampton Club - Southampton ... 287-4165
Hampton Coach Limousine - Hampton Bays ... 728-0050
Hampton Coach Package Delivery - Hampton Bays ... 728-0069
Hampton Coach Taxi - Hampton Bays ... 728-0050
Hampton Coffee - Water Mill ... 726-2633
Hampton Community Health Care - Water Mill ... 726-8033
Hampton Custom Cabinet & Mill Work - Hampton Bays ... 723-3254
Hampton Custom Cycles - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8882
Hampton Custom Floor Sanding - Speonk ... 325-0360
Hampton Day School - Bridgehampton ... 537-1240
Hampton Deli - Riverhead ... 537-1240
Hampton Dental Group - Southampton ... 283-0352
Hampton Dermatology - Southampton ... 283-3131
Hampton Design & Construction Group - East Hampton ... 329-4345
Hampton Drain Service - Quogue ... 653-4141
Hampton Electric Southampton ... 283-1654
Hampton Engines - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0893
Hampton Envelope - Hampton Bays ... 728-7097
Hampton Eye Physicians & Surgeons - Riverhead ... 727-0880
Hampton Fence - Hampton Bays ... 723-0300
Hampton Foot Care - Hampton Bays ... 728-0233
Hampton Foreign Car Repair - Southampton ... 283-3863
Hampton Fuel - Southampton ... 287-5555
Hampton Furniture Repair - East Quogue ... 653-4480
Hampton Gallery Of Wild Life - East Quogue ... 653-6524
Hampton Glass & Mirror - Southampton ... 283-5480
Hampton Graphics - Hampton Bays ... 723-3645
Hampton Group - Southampton ... 287-3330
Hampton Haircutters - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9408
Hampton Harbor Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-8200
Hampton Hearth Shoppe - Southampton ... 283-4852
Hampton Hills Golf & Country - Riverhead ... 727-6862
Hampton Hills Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-6957
Hampton Home Care - Southampton ... 283-8211
Hampton Home - Westhampton ... 288-4162
Hampton Home Finders - Southampton ... 748-0059
Hampton Homeowners Guide - Southampton ... 283-2601
Hampton Homes - East Hampton ... 324-0551
Hampton Homeworks - Sag Harbor ... 725-6082
Hampton Hopper - Southampton ... 287-9576
Hampton Horizons Real Estate - Water Mill ... 726-4330
Hampton Horticultural Services - Southampton ... 283-9232
Hampton Irrigation - Southampton ... 283-3876
Hampton Jitney - Southampton ... 283-4600
Hampton Kids - Sag Harbor ... 725-0567
Hampton Library - Bridgehampton ... 537-0015
Hampton Lifestyle - East Hampton ... 324-4200
Hampton Liggett Drugs - Hampton Bays ... 728-4030

Hampton Limo Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-1304
Hampton Luxury Liner - Wainscott ... 537-5800
Hampton Maid - Hampton Bays ... 728-4166
Hampton Maintenance Services - Westhampton ... 288-0202
Hampton Marine - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2900
Hampton Marine - Hampton Bays ... 728-0922
Hampton Marine Center - East Quogue ... 653-0687
Hampton Material - Bridgehampton ... 537-7525
Hampton Medical Atrium - Hampton Bays ... 723-3682
Hampton Mews - East Hampton ... 324-5520
Hampton Mobile Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-3247
Hampton Music - Hampton Bays ... 728-3535
Hampton Navigation - Hampton Bays ... 723-6915
Hampton Nursery & Landscape - Hampton Bays ... 728-1160
Hampton Oil Changer - Southampton ... 287-1450
Hampton Pain & Stress Center - Hampton Bays ... 728-2000
Hampton Party Designs - Southampton ... 283-5533
Hampton Party Tents - Amagansett ... 267-3297
Hampton Pediatric Dental Associates - Southampton ... 287-8687
Hampton Photo-Arts - Bridgehampton ... 537-7373
Hampton Photo & Mailing - Wainscott ... 537-2300
Hampton Physical Therapy - Hampton Bays ... 728-6377
Hampton Pool Works - East Quogue ... 653-1452
Hampton Properties - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6100
Hampton Real Estate Exchange - Southampton ... 283-8808
Hampton Refrigeration - Hampton Bays ... 728-2275
Hampton Rentals - East Quogue ... 653-5511
Hampton Review - Westhampton Beach ... 898-0322
Hampton Sales & Rentals - Hampton Bays ... 728-0474
Hampton Sand - Speonk ... 325-5533
Hampton Satelite & Communication - Southampton ... 287-4044
Hampton Set Coiffeurs - Bridgehampton ... 537-0334
Hampton Shipyards - East Quogue ... 653-6777
Hampton Shore Construction - Southampton ... 283-5912
Hampton Signature Limousine - East Hampton ... 324-0332
Hampton Smoothies - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0963
Hampton Sonics - Southampton ... 287-4660
Hampton Square Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1877
Hampton Stamp & Coin Center - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6598
Hampton Star Motel - Hampton Bays ... 728-6051
Hampton Tank Gas Service - Bridgehampton ... 537-0297
Hampton Tennis & Fitness - East Quogue ... 653-6767
Hampton Termite & Tree Spray - Hampton Bays ... 728-1708
Hampton Theater Company - Quogue ... 653-8955
Hampton Tile - Southampton ... 283-4635
Hampton Tobacco & News - East Hampton ... 329-6601
Hampton Travel - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5800
Hampton Tree Expert - Southampton ... 283-1415
Hampton Truck & Auto Accessories - Southampton ... 287-1251
Hampton Veterinary Hospital - Westhampton ... 325-1611
Hampton Voyager - Bridgehampton ... 537-8202
Hampton Watercraft & Marina - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2900
Hampton Wheel Alignment & Brake Service - East Quogue ... 653-5513
Hampton Window Cleaning - Southampton ... 283-0444
Hampton Yacht &Air Service - Westhampton ... 288-0664
HamptonsByOwner.com - Southampton ... 1-800-BYOWNER
Hamptons Acupuncture - Amagansett ... 219-3226
Hamptons Antiques - Wainscott ... 537-0333
HamptonsByOwner.com - Southampton ... 1-800-BYOWNER
Hamptons Chiroprator & Wellness Center - Westhampton Beach ... 680-9493
Hamptons Heavenly Housekeeper - East Hampton ... 324-5040
Hamptons House Husband - East Hampton ... 324-6054
Hamptons Appraisal - Southampton ... 283-0471
Hamptons Bancshares - East Hampton ... 324-2000
Hamptons Beauty Salon - East Quogue ... 653-5010
Hamptons Beauty Salon - East Quogue ... 653-5010
Hamptons Car Detailing L.L.C. ... 521-6866
Hamptons Counseling Center - Hampton Bays ... 723-0648
Hamptons Entertainment Systems - East Hampton ... 324-6079
Hamptons Fire Apparatus & Equipment - East Hampton ... 324-4944
Hamptons Gynecology & Obstetrics - Southampton ... 283-0918
Hamptons Habitat Enterprises - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6057
Hamptons Home View - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5015
Hamptons International Film Festival - East Hampton ... 324-4600
Hamptons Lawn & Home Services - East Hampton ... 324-6451
Hamptons Location - Amagansett ... 267-1001
Hamptons Magazine - Southampton ... 283-7125
Hamptons Mortgage - Amagansett ... 267-8227
Hamptons & North Fork Realtors - Hampton Bays ... 728-4800
Hamptons Review SAT Prep Classes - Westhampton Beach ... 898-0322
Hamptons Shakespeare Festival - Amagansett ... 267-0105
Hamptons Stamp & Coin - Westhampton ... 288-6598
Hamptons State Bank - Southampton ... 287-9500
Hamptons Stucco & Painting - Southampton ... 287-1023
Hamptons Summer Music - East Hampton ... 329-7405
Hamptons Tennis Maintenance Co Inc - Southampton ... 283-8244
Hamptons Tobacco & News - Southampton ... 283-8244
Hamptons Trading - Quogue ... 653-6323
Hamptons West Landscaping - Quogue ... 653-8757
Hancock, Phil builder - Riverhead ... 369-9773
Hand, George CPA - East Hampton ... 324-3650
Hand, Robert wildfowl artist - Sag Harbor ... 725-2314
Handlers Lightning Protective Service - Wading River ... 929-6143
Hands Fuel - Orient ... 323-3844
Handy Pantry - Mattituck ... 298-9760
Hanff's Boat Yard - Greenport ... 477-1550
Hanff's Marine Structure - Greenport ... 477-8800
Hanlon, Patricia DMD - Riverhead ... 369-0300
Hann RG & Son fuel oil - Westhampton ... 288-1410
Hannibals Country Ware - East Hampton ... 324-0522
Hans Gasthaus - Aquebogue ... 722-5813
Hans' Wursthaus - Greenport ... 477--3430
Hansen Billards - Riverhead ... 369-5730
Hansen's Garage George Rohrbach - Mattituck ... 298-1192
Hapco Farms - Riverhead ... 369-7000
Har-Jac Leasing - Riverhead ... 369-8585
Harbes Family Farmstand - Mattituck ... 298-2054
Harbinger Manor - Bridgehampton ... 537-1919
Harbor Cove Café - Sag Harbor ... 725-5777
Harbor Cove Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-4333
Harbor Craft Cabinets - Riverhead ... 727-6239
Harbor Heights Fuel - Sag Harbor ... 725-0391
Harbor Hot Tubs - Sag Harbor ... 725-0391
Harbor House - Sag Harbor ... 725-0963
Harbor Inn Restaurant - New Suffolk ... 734-4222
Harbor Inn - Southampton ... 283-8968
Harbor Inn Restaurant - New Suffolk ... 734-4222
Harbor Marina Of East Hampton ... 324-5666
Harbor Music Studios - Wainscott ... 537-9220
Harbor Pets - Sag Harbor ... 725-9070
Harbor Plumbing & Heating - Sag Harbor ... 725-3394
Harbor Ridge Condo - Montauk ... 668-2211
Harbor Rose Restaurant - Sag Harbor ... 725-6060

Harbor Video - Sag Harbor ... 725-7025
Harbor Tours - Sag Harbor ... 725-0397
Harborside Hotel - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4450
Harborside Motel - Montauk ... 668-2511
Harborview Counseling Center - Sag Harbor ... &25-3043
Harbour House - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4465
Harbourfront Deli - Greenport ... 477-1878
Hard Luck Music - Westhampton Beach
Harden Insurance Agency - Wading River ... 929-4000
Hardwood Flooring By Michael Wulf - Riverhead ... 369-6176
Hardy Fuel Oil - Southampton ... 324-0815
Hardy Plumbing & Heating - Mattituck ... 298-8181
Hardy Plumbing & Heating - Southampton ... 283-9333
Hardy Plumbing & Heating - Shelter Island ... 749-9333
Hargrave Vineyard - Cutchogue ... 734-5158
Harmat Homes - East Quogue ... 653-3311
Harmonious Homes Real Estate - East Hampton ... 329-6124
Harold McMahon Plumbing & Heating - Amagansett ... 267-3471
Harpoon Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-2252
Harriets Beauty Salon - Southampton ... 283-2626
Harrington, Kevin Plumbing & Heating - Southampton ... 283-8103
Harris Co. estate care - East Hampton ... 329-1973
Harris Publishing - Southampton ... 287-9613
Harrison & Harrison Pictures & Framing - Bridgehampton ... 537-7474
Harrison, John landscape maintenance - Laurel ... 298-4696
Harrison Transplanter - Calverton... 727-2641
Harro Upholsterers - East Hampton ... 324-4326
Harry & David - Riverhead ... 727-4512
Harry Goldman water testing - Mattituck ... 298-4640
Hartman's Briney Breezes Motel - Montauk ... 668-2290
Harts True Value Hardware - Southold ... 765-2122
Harvest Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-5574
Harvey's Claudio's Wines & Liquors - Greenport ... 477-1035
Harwin Music - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Harwood Stota Builders - Sag Harbor ... 725-8800
Hasting, Barbara real estate - Southampton ... 287-2762
Hastings Real Estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-6090
Hastings, Richard MD - Riverhead ... 369-1144
Hatfield, Joan C attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Hauben, Robert MD - Southampton ... 283-9191
Hausman, Craig painter - Shelter Island ... 749-0528
Haut Papier - East Hampton ... 329-1938
Havana 1919 - Amagansett ... 267-8138
Have Tools Will Travel - Peconic ... 765-5384
Havens House - Sag Harbor ... 725-4634
Hawkeye Home Management - Sag Harbor ... 537-7900
Hay Ground Market - Bridgehampton ... 537-1676
Hayama Antiques - Southampton ... 287-4182
Hayes, Bill construction - East Hampton ... 324-3555
Hayes, Laraine attorney - East Hampton ... 324-2525
Hayground School - Bridgehampton ... 537-7068
Haywire - Quogue ... 653-4626
Haz-Mat - East Hampton ... 324-1340
Hazelton, Jean Marie attorney - Southampton ... 283-6400
Hazzard Towing - Hampton Bays ... 728-2743
Head On - Southampton ... 283-3665
Headley Studio - Sag Harbor ... 725-1194
Healey, Mary Faith attorney - Shelter Island ... 749-8944
Health Club At The Omni - Southampton ... 283-4770
Health Force - Riverhead ... 369-0066
Health Massage - Southold ... 765-3886
Health Service At Home - Southold ... 765-5053
Health Service At Home - Southampton ... 283-8831
Health South Sports Medicine - Wading River ... 929-3277
Heaney, Dennis East Hampton Electric ... 324-9000
Heaney Marine Construction Dockbuilding - Greenport ... 477-1705
Hearthstone - Southampton ... 283-1666
Heartwood Enterprises - East Hampton ... 329-3707
Hearx - Riverhead ... 369-7280
Heaven Sent - East Hampton ... 329-3334
Heavens Towing - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4880
Heavens Towing & Repair - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9121
Heavy Construction - Southampton ... 283-0031
Heavy Construction - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0880
Hecho A Mano Warehouse - Southampton ... 283-7009
Hedges Inn - East Hampton ... 324-7100
Hefferman, Paul real estate - Southold ... 765-2700
Hefter, Alfred CPA - Riverhead ... 727-3626
Hefter, Marcia attorney - Water Mill ... 726-6633
Hefter, Robert CPA - Riverhead ... 727-3626
Hefter, Sanford CPA - Riverhead ... 727-3626
Hegner Agency - Montauk ... 668-5350
Heidtmann Glen F & Son - Cutchogue ... 734-7484
Heights Tennis Courts - Shelter Island ... 749-8897
Heimer Richard PE - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3900
Heine Realty - Noyac ... 725-9001
Heine William Fredric architect - Eastport ... 325-8300
Heinze, Glenn W DMD - Sag Harbor ... 725-2000
Heirloom Country Collectibles - Riverhead ... 727-5909
Helens Country Plant Farm - Jamesport ... 722-5847
Heller, David Lee attorney - East Hampton ... 329-5713
Helping Hands Waitress Service - Medford ... 848-8805
Hendrickson, Kathleen MA - Southampton ... 725-8497
Hendrickson Brothers - East Hampton ... 537-8234
Hendrickson Peter architect - Southampton ... 283-2004
Henley, Russell J DDS - Riverhead ... 727-1225
Hennessey Peter Bookseller - Cutchogue ... 734-5650
Henry General Contracting - Hampton Bays ... 723-2629
Henry Kozen Heating & Air Conditioning - Mattituck ... 298-5782
Henry Lehr Women's Sportswear - East Hampton ... 329-5424
Hensler, Tom carpentry - East Hampton ... 329-5641
Hentschel, William G insurance - Westhampton ... 288-1486
Herb Obster Motors - Riverhead ... 727-0700
Herbert & Rist Wine & Liquor - Southampton ... 283-2030
Herbert Samuel & Associates - Riverhead ... 727-1380
Herb's Montauk Market ... 668-2335
Heritage Inn Restaurant - Mattituck ... 298-4800
Herlihy, William T CPA - Southampton ... 287-7323
Herman's Garage - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1442
Hermitage Resort - Amagansett ... 267-6151

Hero Inn - Riverhead ... 727-8856
Heron Harbor Suites - Southold ... 765-5121
Heros Plus Delicatessen - Riverhead ... 369-4366
Herricks Hardware - Southampton ... 283-0026
Hertz Rent A Car - Bridgehampton ... 537-8119
Hertz Rent A Car - East Hampton ... 537-3987

Herzog, Deirdre A CPA - Bridgehampton ... 537-2371
Hesco-Equipment Specialists - Wading River ... 929-5680
Hesperus Corporation - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0879
Hess Gas Station - Hampton Bays ... 728-1216
Hess, William B architect - Sag Harbor ... 725-4883
Hester's Beauty Salon - Riverhead .... 727-0927
Hi-Tech Sports Drink - Southampton ... 287-4367
Hickory Bend - Westhampton ... 288-4111
Hidden Cove - Hampton Bays ... 728-6767

Hidden Lake Farm Riding School - Southold ... 765-9896
Hidden Treasures - Sag Harbor ... 725-1963
Higgins, Thomas MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Higgins Yacht Sales - Greenport ... 477-2404
High Dune Condo - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6559
High Tide Cafe - Montauk ... 668-3300
Higher Power Electric - East Hampton ... 324-7881
Highlight Limousine Service - Wading River ... 929-5363
Hildreth's Department Store - Southampton ... 283-2300
Hildreth's Department Store - Bridgehampton ... 537-1616
Hill Guest House - Southampton ... 283-9889
Hillcrest Stables - Riverhead ... 369-1176
Hills, Edgar attorney - Riverhead ... 727-3904
Hills, Michael attorney - Riverhead ... 727-3904
Hines, Patrick A surveyor - East Hampton ... 324-4024
Hinsch, James A MD - Shelter Island ... 749-5333
Historic Films - East Hampton ... 329-9200
History Project - Amagansett ... 267-7992
Hither Hill Racquet Club - Amagansett ... 267-8525
Hither Hills State Park - Montauk ... 668-2461
Hither House - Montauk ... 668-2714
Hithermere Homes - Southampton ... 283-7676
Hitman Collision - Riverhead ... 369-2428
Hobbes & Tonetti attorney - Riverhead ... 369-0513
Hoeg, Thomas X DDS - Riverhead ... 727-4376
Hoey's Custom Canvas - Cutchogue ... 734-5900
Hoffman, Frederick E attorney - Southampton ... 283-5571
Hoffman Kitchen & Baths - Wading River ... 929-0645
Hoffman, Kenneth C DDS - Wading River ... 929-6833
Hoge Hamilton construction - Southampton ... 283-5540
Holden, John engineer - Southampton ... 283-0412
Holey Moses Cheesecake - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8088
Holiday Acres Motel & Cottages - East Hampton ... 324-0565
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites East End - Riverhead ... 548-1000
Hollander, Edmund design pc - Sag Harbor ... 725-2737
Hollenbeck, Frank B architect - East Hampton ... 324-2927
Hollis Reh & Shariff - Southampton ... 283-6653
Hollmann, Barbara Associates - Bridgehampton ... 537-9028
Holly Hollow Nursery - Peconic ... 287-5656
Holmes Protection Group - Southampton ... 283-8880
Home Buyers Resource Center - Riverhead ... 369-3422
Home Care Appliance Services - Calverton ... 727-5776
Home Crafts East - Southampton ... 283-1666
Home James - East Hampton ... 324-2307
Home-N-Office Oil Change Services - Quogue ... 653-6196
Home Port Antiques & Collectibles - Shelter Island ... 749-2373
Home Port Bed & Breakfast - Peconic ... 765-1435
Home Safe Services - Southampton ... 287-5612
Home Sweet Home Moving & Storage - East Hampton ... 537-0700
Home Sweet Home Museum - East Hampton ... 324-0713
Home Tech Therapies - East Hampton ... 329-2808
Homeport Distributors - Hampton Bays ... 728-6917
Homes & Land Of Eastern LI - Southampton ... 283-4663
Homeside Florist & Greenhouses - Riverhead ... 722-3380
Homestead Equipment - Shelter Island ... 749-1400
Homestead Landscaper - Shelter Island ... 749-2189
Hommel, Clinton A - Greenport ... 477-1600
Honda Of Riverhead ... 727-5510
Honest Bread Company - Bridgehampton ... 537-5080
Honest Diner - Amagansett ... 267-3535
Hong Kong Taste - Wainscott ... 537-2222
Hopping Agency - Bridgehampton ... 537-1311
Hopping Tree Care - Wainscott ... 537-0810
Hoppy's Cleaners dry cleaners - Greenport ... 477-1110
Hopscotch - Southampton ... 287-5385
Horan Sally personal tutor - Amagansett ... 267-3076
Horizon Aeroplane - Bridgehampton ... 537-3131
Horizon Hills - Southampton ... 283-0458
Horizons Unlimited Landscape - Quogue ... 653-6224
Horn, Margot R real estate - Southampton ... 283-8020
Horne, Edward attorney - East Hampton ... 324-4595
Horowitz , Glenn Bookseller - East Hampton ... 324-5511
Horse Haven - Laurel ... 298-5041
Horse Haven - Southampton ... 287-7065
Horstmann, Joseph builder - East Hampton ... 324-2900
Horticultural Alliance Of The Hamptons - Bridgehampton ... 537-2223
Horticultural Horizons - Southampton ... 283-1449
Hospitality Enterprises - Southampton ... 283-2120
Hot Potato - Hampton Bays ... 728-8323
Hot Shoe Racing - Bridgehampton ... 725-4991
Houck's Fuel Oil - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6600
Hour Gallery - Quogue ... 653-6323
House In The Hamptons - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5400
House Of Charm Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-3335
House Of Styles - Riverhead ... 727-9539
House Of Terracotta - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7076
House Of 1903 - East Hampton ... 324-3592
House On Newtown Bed & Breakfast - East Hampton ... 324-1858
Howard, Brian DVM - Eastport ... 325-8075
HP Painting - Quogue ... 653-5661
HP Painting - Southampton ... 287-2013
Hren, Jos A Nurseries - East Hampton ... 324-0640
Hubbard Gas Appliance Repair - Riverhead ... 727-2673
Hubbard's Repair Shop - Shelter Island ... 749-2020
Huber Greenhouses - Aquebogue ... 722-4331
Huberman JP MD - Southold ... 765-5051
Hudco - Southampton ... 287-2440
Hudson Canvas & Awning - Hampton Bays ... 723-0183
Hudson, Edward F architect - Hampton Bays ... 728-6895
Hudson Laundry Equipment - Southampton ... 287-2440
Huebner, Joel CPA - Hampton Bays ... 728-1652
Huggie Bears - Water Mill ... 726-6045
Hughes, Brian J attorney - Southold ... 765-6911
Hughes, Robert S attorney - Greenport ... 477-2700
HUGS - Laurel ... 298-5305
Hull Chevrolet-Olds Southampton ... 283-0212
Hull & Roddy Inc - Montauk ... 668-5079
Hull's Texaco Service Center - Southampton ... 283-0212

Hulme, James attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2876
Hulsart, Barbara PhD - East Hampton ... 329-3176
Hulse Laning Deli - Wading River ... 929-6415
Human Potential Health Studio - Southampton ... 287-3183
Human Understanding & Growth Seminars - Laurel ... 298-5305
Hummel, John construction - East Hampton... 324-5644
Hummingbird Builders - Aquebogue ... 722-9430
Hunt, John MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Hunter, JP Co insulation - Cutchogue ... 734-7171
Hunter Enterprises - Southampton ... 283-4120
Hunter Painting & Decorating - Hampton Bays ... 728-5468
Hunter & Collectors - Bridgehampton ... 537-4233
Hunting Rose & Wingate CPA - East Hampton ... 329-6775
Huntington Learning Center - Calverton ... 727-4600
Huntting Inn - East Hampton ... 324-0410
Huntting Lane Rest Home - East Hampton ... 324-4250
Hurricane Fence - East Quogue ... 653-4630
Hush Puppies & Family - Riverhead ... 369-3249

Hydes Inn - Riverhead ... 727-9856
Hye-Tec Machine Enterprises - Southampton ... 287-3635
Hygeia Research Associates - Westhampton Bech ... 288-9898
Hyman, Marvin attorney - East Hampton ... 324-3262
Hypnosis Health & Counseling - Southampton ... 283-0879
Hyting Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-1557

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online