Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G

G&C Petroleum- Riverhead ... 369-5388
G Craig Electrical Contracting - Southampton ... 287-4747
G&D Floor Sanding - Hampton Bays ... 728-8732
GEB Instruments - East Hampton ... 537-5911
GMC Buick Pontiac Southampton ... 283-2200
GNC - Bridgehampton ... 537-5218
GNS Water Conditioning, Water Filtration - Mattituck ... 298-4278
GRW Technologies - Quogue ... 653-8265
G&S Electrical Contractors - Southold ... 765-1641
GT Auto Leasing - Riverhead ... 727-0567
GT Power Systems - Bridgehampton ... 537-2576
Gadzinski Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-4484
Gails Upholstery - Laurel ... 298-9568
Gaines - Construction - Cutchogue ... 734-5820
Galaxy - Westhampton ... 288-8686
Gaerie Select - East Hampton ... 329-5550
Galgano, Michael A - Hampton Bays ... 728-283-8441
Gallery East - East Hampton ... 369-2270
Gallery Eclectic - Southampton ... 287-0463
Gallery-Hamptons - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6888
Gallery Of Accents - Sag Harbor ... 725-8020
Gallery Select - East Hampton ... 329-5550
Fred J Gallo Used Auto Parts Inc - Riverhead ... 727-3521
Gallo Swimming Pool - Water Mill - 726-6060
Gallo Seafood - Riverhead ... 727-8541
Gama Computer Services - Riverhead ... 325-1401
Gansett Green Manor - Amagansett ... 267-3133
Gant - Riverhead ... 369-0191
Gap - Riverhead ... 369-1321
Garcia Cosmetics - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1368
Garcia, Thomas Woodworking - Southampton ... 287-2197
Garden Creations - Riverhead ... 727-0359
Garden Irrigation - Southampton ... 283-5421
Garden Treasure Nursery - East Hampton ... 329-3125
Garden Cottage - Southampton ... 283-6584
Garden of Eve - Riverhead ... 680-1699
Gardiner's Bay Consultants - East Hampton ... 324-7389
Gardiner's Bay Country Club - Shelter Island ... 749-0625
Gardiners Marina - East Hampton ... 324-9894
Gargiula Construction - Quogue ... 653-4241
Garnham & Han Real Estate - Amagansett ... 267-8989
Garofalo F Electric - Westhampton Beach ... 288-064
Garrett A. Strang Architect - Southold ... 765 5455
Garswood Inc - East Hampton ... 329-2702
Gary's Forklift - Flanders ... 369-0088
Gary's Chinese/Japanese Kitchen - Eastport ... 325-8889
Gary's Lawn Care & Maintenance - Peconic ... 765-2939
Gastwirth & Mirsky attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-4276
Gateway Distributors - East Hampton ... 324-5073
Gateway Marine - Flanders ... 727-1028
Gatlin Heating & Air - East Hampton ... 324-6947
Gator's - Hampton Bays ... 728-4100
Gatz Arnoff & Czgier attorney - Eastport ... 325-0292
Gatz Landscaping - Mattituck ... 298-8877
Gavin Kyle Designs Inc - Southampton ... 287-0856
Gaviola's Montauk Market ... 668-1031
Gay, Edward Jr. Agency - East Hampton ... 324-0041
Gayle Wilson Gallery - Southampton ... 283-7430
Gayle's Beauty Salon - Hampton Bays ... 728-1888

Gear Enterprises - Bridgehampton ... 537-7069
Gearwork - Riverhead ... 369-1140
Gease Janet attorney - Mattituck ... 298-8353
Gebbia Dan dog trainer - Southampton ... 287-4460
Gellman, Florence PhD - Riverhead ... 727-1473
Gemini Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-4565
Gemini Hydrosteam Carpet Cleaning - Southampton ... 283-7373
Genco Plumbing & Heating - Eastport ... 325-8001
Gene Chituk Pools - Cutchogue ... 734-7665
General Auto Service - East Hampton ... 324-9367
General Life & Heating - Sag Harbor ... 725-5221
General Roofing & Siding - Water Mill ... 537-0112
General Vision Services - Riverhead ... 727-3173
General Wayne Inn - Southold ... 765-3344
Gene's Dockside Inn - Greenport ... 477-9824
Gene's Garage - East Hampton ... 324-9782
Genesis Hair Design - Hampton Bays ... 728-2472
Genova Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning - Southampton ... 287-8716
Gentry Construction - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9002
Genway Rental & Leasing System - Southampton ... 283-0212
Geoffrey Beene - Riverhead ... 369-0216
Geojo Video - Shelter Island ... 749-2324
George Costello Jr marine contracting - Greenport ... 477-3625
George E Vickers Enterprises - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7070
George Heine Realty - Noyac ... 725-9001
George Henry - Shelter Island ... 749-4392
George's Auto Paint Shop - Bridgehampton ... 537-0840
George's Auto Repair - Riverhead ... 727-6767

Georges Landscaping Maintenance - Eastport ... 325-8881
George's Market Inc - Shelter Island ... 749-0382
Georgio's Petroleum & Car Care - Shelter Island ... 749-1100
George's Residential Sanitation - Quogue ... 653-5533
Georgeson, Lloyd W MD - Riverhead ... 369-6122
Georgette Mosbacher Enterprises - Southampton ... 287-3707
Georgica Creek Antiques - Wainscott ... 537-0333
Georgica Getty - East Hampton ... 324-7707
Georgica Limousine - East Hampton ... 324-2600
Georgiana Ketcham Realty - Shelter Island ... 749-1577
Geri's Headlines - Hampton Bays ... 728-1060

Getty Gas Station - Eastport ... 325-0279
Getty Riverhead ... 727-6980
Gherardi Richard John Construction - East Hampton ... 324-7883
Giachetti, Fred - Riverhead ... 369-4040
Giancarlo's - Mattituck ... 298-9575
Giancarlo's Gourmet Italian - Jamesport ... 722-5162
Gianis & Co. - East Hampton ... 329-8133
Giannini, Joseph attorney - Amagansett ... 267-6666
Giannone, David DMD - Hampton Bays ... 728-4470
Giant Wash - Riverhead ... 369-8861
Gibbons, Joseph attorney - Southold ... 765-5900
Gibson, Craig attorney - Bridgehampton ... 537-1020
Gift Hampton - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7884
Gift Loft - Wading River ... 929-6065
Gifts By Lnidon - Greenport ... 477-0165
Gigi's Kids - Hampton Bays ... 723-2864
Gilford Securities - Quogue ... 653-4697
Gilliam, Harriet attorney - Aquebogue ... 722-8074
Gilligan's Saloon - Hampton Bays ... 728-2203
Gillis Previti Architects - East Hampton ... 324-0316
Gilmartin, David H attorney - Southampton ... 283-1800
Gilmartin, David J attorney - Southampton ... 283-0200
Gilmartin, Martin attorney - Southampton ... 283-1800
Gilpin & Company - Water Mill ... 726-7511
Gilway Enterprises - Quogue ... 653-4270
Gilmar Liquors - Hampton Bays ... 728-0024
Ginger Beetle Art - Southold ... 765-9093
Gingerbread Bake Shop - Sag Harbor ... 725-9094
Giordano, John M PC - Sag Harbor ... 725-7082A
Giordano's Ristorante Italiano - Sag Harbor ... 725-4444
Giorgio Ristorante Of Hampton Bays ... 728-2500
Giraffics Gallery - East Hampton ... 329-0803
Girl Scouts Suffolk County Council - Riverhead ... 369-9757
Gitteman, Lee CPA - Wading River ... 929-5400
Giugliano, James MD - Southampton ... 283-5900
Glasswerks Of East Hampton ... 324-4445
Glazebrook Otis Construction - Bridgehampton ... 537-8300
Glen At Montauk ... 668-2211
Glenn Horowitz Bookseller - East Hampton ... 324-5511
Glen Stevens Heating & Air Conditioning - Quogue ... 653-6998
Glennon Peter Buick Cadillac - Southampton ... 283-2200
Glenwood Village - Riverhead ... 727-3760
Global Marine Performance - Hampton Bays ... 728-8282
Global Protective Services - East Hampton ... 329-5505
Glory - Greenport ... 477-2515
Gluck, Brad MD - Riverhead ... 727-2755
Go Solar - Riverhead ... 727-2224
Go Veggie - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Goat Alley Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-1902
Goggin Research - Calverton ... 369-8477
Goggins, Williams attorney - Mattituck ... 298-4200
Going, James attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0267
Going Nuts - Southampton ... 283-3901
Gold Leaf Landscapers - Hampton Bays ... 324-8971
Golden Eagle Paint & Wallpaper - East Hampton ... 324-0603
Golden Earthworm Farm - S. Jamesport .... 722-3302
Golden Pear Cafe - Southampton ... 283-8900
Golden Pear Cafe - East Hampton ... 329-1600
Golden Pear Cafe - Bridgehampton ... 537-1100
Golden Pear Cafe - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3600
Golden Sun Restaurant - Amagansett ... 267-8801
Goldfarb, Steven MD - Southampton ... 283-5542
Goldilox - Bridgehampton ... 537-7067
Goldin Furniture Co - Greenport ... 477-0940
Golding & Son True Value Hardware - Riverhead ... 727-2160
Goldman, Harry water analysis - Mattituck ... 298-4740
Goldman, Robert DDS - Wading River ... 929-0700
Goldsmith Murphy - Bridgehampton ... 537-5800
Goldsmith's Boat Shop - Southold ... 765-1600
Goldsmith's Radio & Electronics - Greenport ... 477-0466
Goldstein, Shellie Acupuncture - Amagansett ... 219-3226
Golf Day - Riverhead ... 727-0068
Gone Fishing Marina - Montauk ... 668-3232
Good Ground Cemetery - Hampton Bays ... 728-2677
Good Ground Dry Cleaners - Hampton Bays ... 728-2288
Good Ground Mobile Repair Service - Hampton Bays ... 723-3582
Good Neighbor Appliance Service Inc - Sag Harbor ... 725-3300
Good Things - Montauk ... 668-4104
Goodale Electric - Mattituck ... 298-4157
Goodfriend Capital Corp - Bridgehampton ... 537-6300
Goodfriend Gallery - Southampton ... 287-9300
Goodfellow East Auto Supplies - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4800
Goodheart, Elise fine arts - Sag Harbor ... 725-5764
Goodman, James Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-7571
Goodnight Ray Ltd - Water Mill ... 726-6774
Goodson Foundation - Sag Harbor ... 725-1756
Goodstein, Allan DDS - Sag Harbor ... 725-2000
Goody Sam - Southampton ... 287-7119
Goose Creek Guest House - Southold ... 765-3356

Gordian Group - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7878
Gordon Andrews lawn specialists - Hampton Bays ... 728-5815
Gordon Haskett Capital Corp - Southampton ... 287-6685
Gordon,Lynne attorney - Mattituck ... 298-8353
Gordon's Restaurant - Amagansett ... 267-3010
Gorenkoff, Miles DDS - Mattituck ... 298-4884
Gorman, Alan DDS - Aquebogue ... 722-3307
Gorman Associates real estate - Cutchogue ... 298-8478
Gorman, Bernard PE - Jamesport ... 722-5290
Gosman's Clambar - Montauk ... 668-2549
Gosman's Fish Market - Montauk ... 668-1155
Gosman's Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-5330

Gotta Go Cruises - Riverhead ... 727-7070
Gottlieb, Robert J MD - Southampton ... 283-7733
Gould, Chas DVM - Southampton ... 283-0611
Gould, Jennifer B attorney - Greenport ... 477-8607
Grabie Parts & Service Inc - Mattituck ... 298-8008
Graeb Robert A tax service - Cutchogue ... 734-5212
Graetz Contractors - East Quogue ... 653-9002
Graham International Research - Southampton ... 287-5320
Grains Of Woods - East Hampton ... 329-0895
Grainick Marlene RCSW - Riverhead ... 727-7314
Grand Acquisition - East Hampton ... 324-7272
Grand Cafe - East Hampton ... 324-9207
Grande Plumbing & Heating - East Hampton ... 324-5800
Granoff RS architects - Bridgehampton ... 537-3650
Grapevine Graphics - Hampton Bays ... 728-6370
Grapevine - Shelter Island ... 749-4292
Grapezine Co - Sag Harbor ... 725-3387
Graphic Image Group - Bridgehampton ... 537-2646
Graphics Makers - Riverhead ... 369-5555
Graphics Of Peconic - Riverhead ... 727-6400
Grass Works Plus - Southampton ... 287-4234
Grassmere Inn - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4021
Grattans Grinding - Southold ... 765-4940
Grattan's 24 Hour Towing - Cutchogue ... 734-5592
Gratton, Thomas lawn care - Peconic ... 765-9681
Graves, Charles E - Wainscott ... 537-1028
Graves Ed Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-1122
Gray, Tim masonry construction - Southold ... 765-3312
Gray's Barber Shop - Riverhead ... 369-0942
Grealish Tree Service - Southampton ... 324-5590
Greasy Spoon - Southampton ... 287-7666
Great American Art Co - Shelter Island .... 749-4390
Great American Drywall - Quogue ... Eastport ... 325-1928
Great American Drywall - Quogue ... 653-7973
Great American Drywall - Wading River ... 929-3267
Great Circle Fisheries - East Hampton ... 329-0510
Great Circle Fisheries - Montauk ... 668-5407
Great Eastern Carting - East Hampton ... 329-6396
Great Finds - East Hampton ... 329-4448
Great Peconic Bay Marina - Jamesport ... 722-3565
Greco, Eugene DDS - Southampton ... 283-1040

Gredysa, Leslaw MD - Southampton ... 287-1433
Green, Dave estate care - Southampton ... 283-8085
Green Earth Natural Foods - Riverhead ... 369-2233
Green Gardens Garden Center - Hampton Bays ... 728-9766
Green George B Agency - Bridgehampton ... 537-0081
Green Hollow Tennis Club - East Hampton ... 324-0297
Green Island Distributors - Riverhead ... 727-4993
Green Lawn Sprinkler - Southampton ... 537-0102
Green Line Service - Calverton ... 727-7824
Green Seminars - Westhampton ... 288-3330
Green Thumb - Water Mill ... 726-1900
Greenberg, Roy attorney - East Hampton ... 324-5120
Greene, Martha real estate - Montauk ... 668-2811
Greenhedges - Montauk ... 668-5013
Greenland Family Farm - Cutchogue ... 734-5791
Greenlawn Sod Farm - Wading River ... 929-4900
Greenport Antiques ... 477-0843
Greenport Carpet ... 477-8416
Greenport Dock Marine Contracting, Inc... 477-2807
Greenport First Night ... 477-2867
Greenport Florist ... 477-1919
Greenport Laundromat ... 477-1994
Greenport Plumbing & Heating ... 477-0540
Greenport Pottery ... 477-1687
Greenport Public School ... 477-1950
Greenport Sailing School ... 477-4068
Greenport Seafood Dock ... 477-0055
Greenport Taxi ... 477-0770
Greenport Tea ... 477-8744
Greenport Women's Health Care ... 477-2678
Greenport Yacht & Ship Building ... 477-2277
Greenport Resort Motel ... 477-0066
Greenscape - Riverhead ... 369-8909
Greenway Lawn Sprinklers - Aquebogue ... 653-4600
Greenwich Group - Sagaponack ... 537-8181
Greg Norman Collection - Riverhead ... 727-2220

Greg Yale Landscape Illumination - Southampton ... 287-2132
Gregor Well Drilling - Hampton Bays ... 728-2971
Gregory Electric Shop Of Bridgehampton ... 537-0018
Gregory F. Price Agency - Shelter Island ... 749-0047
Gregory's - Westhampton Beach... 288-4072
Greg's Oasis - Hampton Bays ... 723-0627
Grenning Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-8469
Griese & Free Architects - Bridgehampton ... 537-1116
Griffin, George Real Estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-4483
Griffin, George Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-7202
Griffin, George Real Estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-4483
Griffin, George Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-7202
Griffin Painting Co - Shelter Island ... 749-1066
Griffin & Collins Real Estate - Shelter Island ... 749-0500
Griffin Hardware - Riverhead ... 727-2805
Griffing & Southwick insurance - Shelter Island ... 749-0484
Griffith, Michael J attorney - Southampton ... 283-8899
Griffiths Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning - East Hampton ... 329-0733
Griffiths, David carpenter - East Hampton ... 324-0392
Grill, The - East Hampton ... 324-6300
Grille, Anita speech pathologist - East Hampton ... 324-2041
Grimes Contracting - Montauk ... 668-5332
Grimes Contracting - Wainscott ... 537-0460
Grimes Custom Window Treatments Peconic ... 765-0096
Grimes, James C. land design - Montauk ... 668-2396
Grinberg,, Manuel MD - Riverhead ... 727-8340
Gristina Vineyards - Cutchogue ... 734-7089
Grodski Mower Service- Southampton ... 287-0044
Grosjean, Claude DVM - Wainscott ... 537-0035
Gross, David MD - Riverhead ... 727-2755
Gross, George private investigator - Hampton Bays ... 728-7121
Grossman, Adam B attorney - Riverhead ... 727-4200
Grossman & Birnbaum - Sag Harbor ... 725-4455
Grossman, Steven attorney - Sag Harbor ... 725-4455
Group For The East End - Bridgehampton ... 537-1400
Group 7 - Remsenburg ... 325-9625
Grout Dye Company - Wading River ... 929-7345
Grubman Associates Of East Hampton ... 324-1155
Gruen Optika Corp - East Hampton ... 324-5441
Grun, Susan Rogers attorney - Riverhead ... 727-4100
Grunwaldt, Edgar MD - Shelter Island ... 749-2232
Guardhill Financial Group - Bridgehampton ...537-2400
Guarino, Frank P attorney - Wading River ... 929-4040
Gubbins Running Ahead - East Hampton ... 329-7678
Gubbins Running Ahead - Southampton ... 287-4945
Guess - Riverhead ... 369-6201
Guidera, Kerin attorney - Southampton ... 283-0046
Guild Hall Museum - East Hampton ... 324-0806
Guild of Wholistic Practitioners - Sag Harbor ... 287-0374
Guillo Construction - Southampton ... 283-7251
Guillo Pools - Southampton ... 283-7318
Guldi, A. & Sons - Southampton ... 283-0208
Guldi, Thomas electric - Bridgehampton ... 537-1777
Gull Environmental Systems - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8000
Gulluscio, Charles - Shelter Island ... 749-2156
Gund - Riverhead ... 369-0404
Gurney's Inn - Montauk ... 668-2345
Gus's Soul Shop - Southampton ... 287-0852
Gushin, Stephen MD - Bridgehampton ... 537-0589
Guyder Beauty Salon - Wading River ... 929-4667
Guys & Dolls Hair Styling - Riverhead ... 727-8131
Gym Source - Southampton ... 287-1223

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online