Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F

F&B Construction - Montauk ... 668-3020
FJB Contraction - Water Mill ... 726-3047
FMT Inc - Southampton ... 287-4417
F Paul Auto Parts - Eastport ... 325-1282
F Robertson Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-0205
F Schneider Contracting - Hampton Bays ... 728-8810
Fabric Workroom - Sag Harbor ... 725-8305
Faces Antiques - East Hampton ... 324-9510
Factory Brand Shoes - Riverhead ... 369-7067 Tanger Outlet
Fae Original Interiors - East Quogue ... 653-9020
Fahrenheit 451 - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5724
Fairway Restaurant - Bridgehampton ... 537-7195
Fairway Sports Cafe - Bridgehampton ... 537-9862
Fairweather-Brown architects - Greenport ... 477-9752
Fairwind Yachts - Greenport ... 477-0124
Falcon High Performance Marine - Hampton Bays ... 723-0794
Fallen Angel Antiques - Shelter Island ... 749-0243
Family Aides - Riverhead ... 369-5057
Family Care Medical Center - Wading River ... 929-5900
Family Community Life Center - Riverhead ... 727-1110
Family Counseling Developmental - Westhampton Beach... 288-2055
Family Counseling Service - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1954
Family Counseling Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-7232
Family & Couple Enrichment Service - Riverhead ... 727-5970
Family Funhouse - East Hampton ... 329-5028
Family Loft, The - Calverton ... 369-5150
Family Medicine Center - Mattituck ... 298-6330
Family Recovery Center II - East Hampton ... 329-3919
Family Service League - East Hampton ... 324-3344
Family Service League - Hampton Bays ... 728-2316
Family Service League - Riverhead ... 369-0104
Family Service League - Southold ... 765-5372
Family Service League - Mattituck ... 298-8642
Family Service League - Greenport ... 477-4067

Family Tree, The - East Quogue ... 653-8981
Famous Upholstery - Southampton ... 283-4317
Fandango - Hampton Bays ... 728-3704
Fanning & Brush - Riverhead ... 722-3059
Far East - Mattituck ... 298-9617
Farah & Co - East Hampton ... 329-9226
Farberware - Riverhead ... 369-4520
Farm Credit Service - Riverhead ... 727-2188
Farm Family Causality Insurance - Calverton ... 727-4999
The Farmer's Daughter Marketplace - Manorville ... 878-7112
Farmers Exchange - Riverhead ... 727-6060
Farmhouse, The - East Hampton ... 324-8585
Farnan, Jeanna J. Associates - Shelter Island ... 749-2255
Fashion Enterprises - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9703
Fashion Farm - Jamesport ... 722-8006
Fashion Nail - Riverhead ... 369-0352
Fastlube Hampton Oil Change - Southampton ... 287-1450
Father & Son Chimney Sweep - Shelter Island ... 749-4017
Fay Teller Salon - Bridgehampton ... 537-3393
Fedun Landscaping - East Quogue ... 653-8000
Fedi's Market - Shelter Island ... 749-1177
Fedun, Mike & Co - East Quogue ... 653-6828
Fedun Real Estate - Aquebogue ... 722-5000
Feinberg DC Financial Consultants - Bridgehampton ... 537-6168
Feldman, Barry H attorney - Southampton ... 287-8700
Felice's Italian Restaurant - Amagansett .. 267-3339
Felix's Pizza & Deli - Amagansett ... 267-8300
Fellingham's - Southampton ... 283-9417
Fenelon Crowley & Tutino CPA - Sag Harbor ... 725-1000
Fernando Landscaping & Home Improvement - Montauk ... 668-3429
Ferrante Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8420
Ferreti Robert CPA - Riverhead ... 727-9318
Fidelity National Title Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-0600
Field Appliance Service - East Hampton ... 324-8526
Field, Frank A - Greenport ... 477-2433
Fields & Rosen Fine Arts - Sag Harbor ... 725-7408
Fierro's Restaurant & Pizzeria - East Hampton ... 324-5751
57 Horton's Point Lighthouse - Southold ... 765-2101
Fila - Riverhead ... 208-0850
File Box, The - East Hampton ... 324-0871
Fillit Inc - Bridgehampton ... 537-1619
Finance Education Centers - Wading River ... 929-4926
Finds Country Accessories - East Hampton ... 329-7197
Fine Care Landscape - Cutchogue ... 734-5207
Fine Craft Enterprises - Calverton ... 727-2299
Fine Strokes Painting Contractors - Cutchogue ... 734-6486
Finest Kind - Eastport ... 325-8292
Fingers Fine Haircutting - Sag Harbor ... 725-1212
Fingers Full Service Salon - Sag Harbor ... 725-2343
Fink, David Real Estate - East Hampton ... 324-2313
Fink's Farm Stand - Wading River ... 929-6868
Firestone Bed & Breakfast - Hampton Bays ... 728-3769
Firestone Tire & Service Center - Riverhead ... 727-6190
First American Equity Loan Services - Riverhead ... 722-2254
First Auto Body - Peconic ... 765-5295
First Costal Corp - Westhampton ... 288-2271
1st Hampton TAXI & LIMO - East Hampton ... 1(877) 877-TAXI
First Light Electric - Amagansett ... 267-0183
First Network Mortgage - Southampton ... 287-6000
First Suffolk Realty - Southampton ... 287-0776
First Towne Florist - Southold ... 765-2299
Fischer's Cottages - Montauk ... 668-9836
Fischman Harry Design - Sag Harbor ... 725-4110
Fish City - Montauk ... 668-4907
Fish Express - Greenport ... 477-4907
Fish Net Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-0115
Fisher, Jack R attorney - East Hampton ... 329-2828
Fisherman's Deli - Riverhead ... 727-4291
Fisherman's Quarter Motel - Southampton ... 728-9511
Fisherman's Restaurant Of Cutchogue ... 734-5155
Fisher's Home Furnishings - Sag Harbor ... 725-0006
Fisher's Warehouse - Sag Harbor ... 725-5820
Fishtales Galley - Montauk ... 668-4875
Fit Inc - East Quogue ... 653-8647
Fitness Instrument Technologies - Quogue ... 653-4700
Fitz Simmons real estate - Bridgehampton ... 537-1147
Five Kids Distributors - Orient ... 323-2620
525 America In Made - Riverhead ... 369-7808
Fizzed Inc - East Hampton ... 324-4488
Flamingo Graphics - East Hampton ... 324-1129
Flanders Men's Club ... 727-9746
Flanders Sheet Metal - Riverhead ... 727-2760
Flapdoodles - Riverhead ... 369-7147
Flash Backs Vintage Clothing - Sag Harbor ... 725-9683
Flawless Floor - Mattituck ... 298-1077
Fleet Mechanical - Riverhead ... 727-8869
Fleetwood East Limousine Service - Greenport ... 477-0078
Fleetwood East Taxi - Greenport ... 477-0078
Fleetwood Francis & Associates - East Hampton ... 324-4994
Fletcher's Sweet Sensations - Southampton ... 283-4141
Flocee Estates Of Hampton Bays ... 728-0487
Flora Nurseries - Mattituck ... 298-5600
Florence East Suffolk - East Quogue ... 653-6660
Florence & Son Inc - East Hampton ... 329-4444
Florsheim Shoes - Riverhead ... 727-4808
Flo's Cards & Gifts - Wading River ... 929-1554
Flowers At The Greenery - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7903
Flowers By Love Lane - Mattituck ... 298-1320
Flowers By Rori - Quogue ... 653-0683
Flowers & Company - Southampton ... 283-0777
Flowersource Ltd - Eastport ... 325-8099
Floyd Memorial Library - Greenport ... 477-0660
Flying Colors - East Hampton ... 324-0066
Flying Monkey Productions - Calverton ... 369-7736
Flying Point Farm - Water Mill ... 726-0071
Flying Office Park - Southampton ... 287-3737
Flying Point Surfing Sport - Southampton ... 287-0075
Flynn, Bridget S real estate - Southampton ... 283-9119
Fokine Carpentry & General Contracting - Shelter Island ... 749-2130
Follendorf, Erik custom craftsman - Sag Harbor ... 725-7924
Follett & Werner Funeral Home - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1231
Fontana's Bakery - Wading River ... 929-4616
Food & Co - East Hampton ... 329-1000
Food & Fish Inc - Hampton Bays ... 728-5939
Food Quotes - Bridgehampton ... 537-1059
Fordham House Bed & Breakfast - Greenport ... 477-8419
Fordhom Plumbing & Heating - Eastport ... 325-8001
Forestwood Industries - Wading River ... 929-3197
Forever Green Sprinklers - Southold ... 765-1900
Forge Heating & Air Conditioning - Hampton Bays ... 728-7476
Forge Heating & Air Conditioning - Riverhead ... 727-5943
Forge River Decoys - Eastport ... 325-1463
Forget-Me-Nots Antiques - Jamesport ... 722-5666
Forst & Silverblank - Bridgehampton ... 537-17775
Fort Pond Home Surveillance - Montauk ... 668-6042
Fort Pond Lodge - Montauk ... 668-2042
Fort Pond Native Plants - Montauk ... 668-6452
Forte's Wading River Florist - Wading River ... 929-3013
40 West Main Street - Southampton ... 287-3392
Firum Products - Southampton ... 287-5980
Foster Farm - Sagaponack ... 537-0070
4-H Youth Development Program - Riverhead ... 727-7850
Four Oaks Country Kitchen - Montauk ... 668-3872
Four Oaks General Store - Montauk ... 668-2534
Four Seasons Limousine - Hampton Bays ... 728-0063
4 U2 Own Services - East Quogue ... 653-8787
Four Winds Farm - Riverhead ... 369-8667
Fowler Farms - Southampton ... 283-0066
Fox Meadow Stables - East Hampton ... 324-1555
Fox Tree Services - Southampton ... 283-6700
Fox, Dana real estate - Riverhead ... 369-9100
Foxhill Farm - Calverton ... 727-4891
Foy Real Estate - Southampton ... 287-9008
Frame Shop - East Hampton ... 324-8620
Frameworks Of East Hampton ... 324-9776
Frances Beauty Salon - Eastport ... 325-0251
Francesca's Restaurant Pizzeria - Hampton Bays ... 728-8979
Frank Adams Men's Wear - Westhampton ... 288-1341
Frank Louis & Sons - Riverhead ... 727-3960
Frank The Floorman - East Hampton ... 324-5508
Frank Zaperach Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-1212
Frankenbach's Deerfirld Nursery - Water Mill ... 726-6666
Frank's Barber Shop & Hair Styling Salon - Hampton Bays ... 728-2272
Frank's Used Cars Sales - Riverhead ... 727-6675
Fred J Gallo Used Auto Parts Inc - Riverhead ... 727-3521
Fredda Face Treatments - Hampton Bays ... 723-3223
Freddie's Of Montauk ... 668-5520
Frederick Warren's - Southold ... 765-5763
Fredi's Market - Shelter Island ... 749-1177
Fredrick's Automotive - Riverhead ... 727-6885
Freedom Homes - Jamesport ... 722-0000
Freelance LI - Calverton ... 369-2912
Fresh From The Start - Riverhead ... 369-6962
Frey, Edward P - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7861
Friar's Head Farm - Riverhead ... 727-0124
Fried Of Montauk ... 668-5009
Friendly's Ice Cream - Riverhead ... 727-5139
Friendly Spirits Antiques - Greenport ... 477-8680
Fritz Simmons Real Estate - Bridgehampton ... 537-1147
Frohnhoeffer Electric - Southold ... 765-5800
Front Row Video - Southold ... 765-6666
Fruit King Farm Stand - Westhampton ... 288-3852
Fuchs Charles Marine Survey - Montauk ... 668-6013
Fudge Co - Southampton ... 287-5436
Fudge N Stuff - Montauk ... 668-4724
Funfair - Mattituck ... 298-2138
Furniture Clinic - Peconic ... 765-3818
Furniture Consignments - Southampton ... 283-2884
Furniture Medic - Peconic ... 765-5410
Furniture Store - Greenport ... 477-2980
Future Screw Machine Products - Southold ... 765-1610
Future Stars Tennis Camps - East Quogue ... 653-6767
Future Surroundings - Southampton ... 287-2002
Fuzziwigs Candy - Riverhead ... 727-0979

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online