Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E

EB Bedding - Southampton ... 283-6771
EB Bedding - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4164
EB Bedding - Riverhead ... 369-6655
EB Bedding - East Hampton ... 329-7179
EB Dunkerley & Sons - Southampton ... 283-9095
EB Properties - Bridgehampton ... 537-2219
ECH Holdinh Corp - Southampton ... 283-0460
EECO Electrical - Peconic ... 765-5544
EECO Farm - 55 Long Ln., East Hampton ... 324-5523
EE III Corp - Bridgehampton ... 537-7788
EJ Bahret Ltd - Bridgehampton ... 537-8289
EJP Commercial Real Estate - East Hampton ... 329-2500
EL Smyth - Bridgehampton ... 537-5723
E Morgan Co - Hampton Bays ... 728-2706
ERA Albo Agency - Mattituck ... 298-5060
E-Z Machine - Bridgehampton ... 537-0875
EAB Recordings - Flanders ... 727-4209
Eagle Asphalt Maintenance - Riverhead ... 727-5600
Eagle Sales - Montauk ... 668-6629
Eagle's Neck Padding - Southold ... 765-3502
Eagle Nest - Sag Harbor ... 725-7102
Earth Care Landscaping - Speonk ... 325-0667
Earth's Emporium - Amagansett ... 267-2067
Easow Babu MD - Riverhead ... 727-7773
East Area General Contracting - Speonk ... 325-7700
East Coast Adventure Tour - Amagansett ... 267-2303
East Coast Cellular - Southampton ... 283-4531
East Coast Custom Cars - Southampton ... 283-4531
East Coast Mines - Quogue ... 653-5445
East Coast Mines & Material - East Quogue ... 653-3337
East Coast Nurseries - Riverhead ... 727-8887
East Coast Siding & Roofing - Shelter Island ... 749-3344
East Coast Well Drilling & Pump - Riverhead ... 727-3477
East Creek Marina South Jamesport ... 722-4842
East Deck Resort Motel - Montauk ... 668-2334

East End Abstract - East Hampton ... 324-4263
East End Acupuncture - East Hampton ... 329-5292
East End Advertising. - Southampton ... 283-2635
East End Arts & Humanities - Greenport ... 477-2867}
East End Arts & Humanities - Riverhead ... 727-0900
East End Arts Council - Riverhead ... 727-0900
East End Asphalt - Jamesport ... 722-3131

East End Audio Video - Southampton ... 283-8181
East End Auto Precision - Mattituck ... 298-3861

East End Awning - Southampton ... 725-2969
East End Campers - Southold ... 765-1333
East End Car Care - Southold ... 765-1333
East End Cardiology - Riverhead ... 727-2100
East End Carpet - Wading River ... 929-3070
East End Center For Learning - East Quogue ... 653-4423
East End Centro-Vac - Hampton Bays ...728-2117
East End Cheese - Southampton ... 283-6949
East End Children Resource Group - Riverhead ... 727-9255
East End Chiropractic - Southampton ... 283-7888
East End Clambake - Water Mill ... 726-6351
East End Cleaners & Tailors - Wading River ... 929-5301
East End Coin Shoppe - Riverhead ... 727-5004
East End Comedy Club - Southampton ... 283-5800
East End Community Online - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2075
EECO Farm - 55 Long Ln., East Hampton ... 324-5523
East End Community School Of Arts - Riverhead ... 369-2171
East End Companion Care & Support - Southold ... 765-2095
East End Contractors Directory - Southampton ... 283-2601
East End Country Kitchens - Calverton ... 727-2258
East End Crisis Center - Riverhead ... 369-1200
East End Design Multi-Media - Riverhead ... 369-3750
East End Driving School - East Quogue ... 653-4211
East End Driving School - Riverhead ... 727-8151
East End Engine II - Riverhead ... 727-7300
East End Eye Assoc - Riverhead ... 369-0777
East End Eye Assoc - Southold ... 765-0088
East End Family Practice - Aquebogue ... 722-4400
East End Financial Group - Riverhead ... 727-8111
East End Financial Services - Bridgehampton ... 537-8090
East End Flagpoles - Westhampton ... 288-1808
East End Forever - Southampton ... 287-7888
East End Freight & Special Services - East Hampton ... 324-6655
East End Glass & Mirror - Southampton ... 283-2210
East End Hardware Corp - East Hampton ... 324-1157
East End Hearing & Speech - Riverhead ... 369-1917
East End Hematology Oncology - Southampton ... 287-5085
East End Home - East Hampton ... 324-3997
East End Hospice - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-8400
East End Hospice Thrift Shop - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3268
East End Imaging Center - Riverhead ... 727-6894
East End Insurance Services - Southold ... 765-3811
East End Investigation, Inc. - Mattituck ... 298-8416
East End Iron Works - Mattituck ... 298-0124
East End Jet Ski - Hampton Bays ... 728-0286
East End Lactation - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4898
East End Legal Service - Riverhead ... 369-7300
East End Lighthouses - Greenport ... 477-2121
East End Locksmith - Southampton ... 283-0763
East End Maintenance Group - Cutchogue ... 734-5890
East End Marine Supply - Greenport ... 477-1900
East End Marketing Corp - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0280
East End Medical Care - Eastport ... 325-2255
East End Medical Equipment Services - Southold ... 765-3434
East End Muffler & Brake - Wainscott ... 537-9160
East End Nephrology -Sharini Jayamaha - Riverhead ... 208-8270
East End Nephrology -Sharini Jayamaha - Greeport ... 477-1755
East End Painting - Quogue ... 288-4039
East End Party Tent - Jamesport ... 722-7826
East End Party Tents - Peconic ... 765-4385
East End Pediatrics - East Hampton ... 324-8030
East End Pest Control - Shelter Island ... 749-8952
East End Petroleum - Mattituck ... 298-4225
East End Physical Therapy - Mattituck ... 298-2041

East End Physical Therapy - East Hampton ... 329-1828
East End Plastic Reconstructive & Hand Surgery - Riverhead ... 369-0490
East End Plumbing & Heating - Calverton ... 369-4074
East End Polaris - Hampton Bays ... 728-8060
East End Portable Welding - Riverhead ... 369-9353
East End Promotions - Riverhead ... 727-0330
East End Publishing Services - Riverhead ... 727-6334
East End Realty - Bridgehampton ... 537-7400
East End Restoration - Sag Harbor ... 725-3718
East End Rural Preservation - Shelter Island ... 749-0182
East End School Supply - Riverhead ... 727-5526
East End Seaport Maritime Museum - Greenport ... 477-2100
East End Signing LLC - Sag Harbor ... 804-4090
East End Signs - Montauk ... 668-3900
East End Silver - New Suffolk ... 734-4002
East End Spa & Sauna - Jamesport 722-5502
East End Sporting Goods - Mattituck ... 298-4552
East End Stables - East Hampton ... 324-9568
East End Taxi - East Hampton ... 324-8800
East End Tennis - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5824
East End Tents, Inc. - Bayport ... 921-2550
East End Tick & Mosquito Control - Southampton ... 287-9700
East End Tire Service - Southampton ... 283-2600
East End Tours - East Hampton ... 329-8687
East End Towing - Water Mill ... 726-7100
East Hampton Airlines ... 537-3737
East Hampton Airlines ... 537-2202
East Hampton Animal Hospital ... 324-0282
East Hampton Auto Radiator ... 324-4456
East Hampton Bowl ... 324-1950
East Hampton Business Alliance ... 324-8550
East Hampton Business Services ... 324-0405
East Hampton Buttery ... 329-0314
East Hampton Chamber Of Commerce ... 324-0362
East Hampton Church of Christ ... 329 1654
East Hampton Cinema ... 324-0448
East Hampton Cleaners ... 324-0036
East Hampton Clearwater Pools ... 324-7289
East Hampton Counseling Center ... 324-3344
East Hampton Day Care ... 324-5560
East Hampton Eagle Express ... 329-7300
East Hampton Electric ... 324-9000
East Hampton Family Chiropractic ... 324-1037
East Hampton Family Medicine - Montauk ... 668-6194
East Hampton Fence ... 324-5941
East Hampton Fire Department ... 324-0124
East Hampton Flowers ... 324-8582
East Hampton Gourmet Foods ... 329-3993
East Hampton Gym ... 324-4499
East Hampton Historical Society ... 324-6850
East Hampton House ... 324-4300
East Hampton Housing Authority ... 329-7427
East Hampton IGA ... 24-0529
East Hampton Independent ... 324-2500

East Hampton Indoor Tennis ... 537-8012
East Hampton Industries ... 324-2224
East Hampton Landscaping - East Hampton ... 324-9477
East Hampton Library ... 324-0222

East Hampton Limousine ... 324-5466
East Hampton LLC ... 329-6000
East Hampton Main Beach ... 324-0074
East Hampton Marina ... 324-4042
East Hampton Mobile Home Village ... 324-1643
East Hampton Motel ... 324-4300
East Hampton Nursery ... 324-1133
East Hampton Optical ... 329-2020
East Hampton Ornamental Iron Works ... 324-3434
East Hampton Party Tent Rentals ... 835-4230
East Hampton Picture Framing ... 329-5140
East Hampton Plumbing & Heating - Wainscott ... 537-0800
East Hampton Point Cottages ... 324-9191
East Hampton Point Marine ... 324-8400
East Hampton Point Restaurant & Resort ... 329-2800
East Hampton Pool & Spa ... 329-2110
East Hampton Psychiatric Center ... 329-0680
East Hampton Public Schools ... 329-4100
East Hampton Real Estate ... 324-9090

East Hampton Self Storage ... 329-5000
East Hampton Shoes ... 324-0690
East Hampton Sports Camp - Amagansett ... 267-2267
East Hampton Sports ... 329-0060
East Hampton Square Assoc ... 324-3600
East Hampton Star ... 324-0002
East Hampton Taxi ... 324-9696
East Hampton Tennis Club ... 324-9022
East Hampton Travel Agency ... 324-1100
East Hampton Vacuum ... 324-8900
East Hampton Veterinary ... 324-0282
East Hampton Video ... 324-2441
East Hampton Village Realty - East Hampton... 324-8080

East Hampton Wine & Spirits ... 324-5757
East Hampton Youth Alliance ... 329-6884
East Island Chiropractic - Riverhead ... 369-0999
East Isle Custom Builders - Southampton ... 287-0772
East Marion Fire Department ... 477-0163
East Pole Productions - Bridgehampton ... 537-7067
East Quogue Chamber Of Commerce ... 653-5143
East Quogue Fire Department - East Quogue ... 653-5101
East Quogue Fuel ... 653-5000
East Quogue Leasing Inc - Calverton ... 369-2265
East Quogue Mobile Homes-Park ... 653-5528
East Quogue Pizza ... 653-8654
East Quogue Prime Meats ... 653-8071
East Quogue Public School ... 653-5210
East Quogue Video ... 653-5959
East Quogue Wines & Liquors ... 653-5275
East Side Tennis Club - Westhampton ... 288-1540
East Suffolk Dental - Riverhead ... 369-7400
East Suffolk Surgical Group - Riverhead ... 369-4370
East Way Towing & Transportation - Riverhead ... 727-6262
East Wind - Wading River ... 929-6585
Eastend Eye Associates - Hampton Bays ... 723-2964
Eastender - Sag Harbor ... 725-1860
Eastern Community Siding & Contracting - Riverhead ... 727-2174
Eastern Concrete Corp - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9160
Eastern Construction & Supply - Aquebogue ... 722-5232
Eastern End Hair Design - Eastport ... 325-0241
Eastern Energy Services - Mattituck ... 298-3841
Eastern Export - Mattituck ... 298-2600
Eastern Harley-Davidson - Riverhead ... 727-4700
Eastern Hockey Supply - Water Mill ... 726-1972
Eastern Irrigation Systems - Southampton ... 283-1195
Eastern LI Electronics - Quogue ... 653-6650
Eastern Long Island Hospital - Greenport ... 477-1000
Eastern Machine - East Hampton ... 324-0028
Eastern Mechanical Systems - Amagansett ... 267-6257
Eastern Potato Dealer - Riverhead ... 727-1212
Eastern Real Estate Services - Water Mill ... 726-1986
Eastern Sav A Tree - Southampton ... 283-1155
Eastern Suffolk BOCES - Riverhead ... 369-8104
Eastern Suffolk BOCES - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6400

Eastern Suffolk Cardiology - Southampton ... 283-2070
Eastern Suffolk Nephrology - Riverhead ... 727-5112
Eastern Suffolk Printing - Flanders ... 727-4084
Eastern Tire - Cutchogue ... 734-7395
Eastern Tree - Southampton ... 283-1155
Eastern Welding - Riverhead ... 727-3576
Eastern, The - Southampton ... 283-9292
Eastlands Nursery & Farms - Water Mill ... 726-1961
Eastman & Eastman - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Eastport Animal Hospital ... 878-7387
Eastport Antique Co-op ... 325-5543
Eastport Assoc - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6262
Eastport Barber Shop - Eastport ... 325-1585
Eastport Commons ... 325-0461
Eastport Custom - Speonk ... 325-1596
Eastport Dairy Deli ... 325-1123
Eastport Discount Liquors ... 325-1388
Eastport Electric ... 325-0819
Eastport Feeds ... 325-0077
Eastport Fire Department ... 325-0464
Eastport Luncheonette ... 325-9697
Eastport Public School ... 325-0800
Eastport Marina ... 325-8900
Eastport Marina & Boat Sales - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1980
Eastport Nurseries ... 325-0260
Eastport Plaza Deli ... 325-8846
Eastport Service ... 325-8888
Eastside Orthotics & Prosthetics - Riverhead ... 727-8735
Easy Access Systems - Riverhead ... 369-6690
Easy Spirit - Riverhead ... 369-4405
Eating Problems & Solutions - Riverhead ... 369-3686
Eaton World - East Hampton ... 324-8304
Echo Of East Hampton - East Hampton ... 329-0044
Eckart Luncheonette - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9491
Eckert Oil - Mattituck ... 298-4197
Eclipse Creations - Southold ... 765-6568
Econo Car Westhampton Beach ... 288-5410
Economic Opportunity Council Of Suffolk - Greenport ... 477-1510
Ecovision - Southold ... 765-1766
Eddie's Floors & Interiors - Hampton Bays ... 728-0502
Edith Of The Hamptons - Southampton ... 283-4855
Edmund Winfield Galleries - Sag Harbor ... 725-2793
Ed's Antiques & Furniture - Water Mill ... 726-3060
Ed's Repair Service - Orient ... 323-2672
Ed's Treasure Isle - Riverhead ... 727-3784
Edson, Lefferts P attorney - Southold ... 765-2504
Educated Palate - East Hampton ... 329-2687
Educational Cultural Fund - Southampton ... 283-0460
Educational Prods - Hampton Bays ... 728-9100
Edward F Cook Agency - East Hampton ... 324-1400
Edward Viola Marine Surveying - Mattituck ... 298-9518
Edward's Beauty Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6472
Edwards, Betty real estate - Riverhead ... 727-3030
Edwards, Lenis S pet sitting - Shelter Island ... 749-0174
Edward's Sports Center - Riverhead ... 727-4418
Edy's Of Course - Eastport ... 325-8853
Egan Automotive - Aquebogue ... 722-2100
Egan, James Marketing Communications - Southampton ... 287-0850
Ego Amenities - East Hampton ... 329-9149
Egosi's Lydie Studio - Sag Harbor ... 725-1244
Ehlers & Ehlers - Riverhead ... 369-1155
1848 House - East Hampton ... 324-4622
84 Lumber - Riverhead ... 369-0084
Eileen Fisher Boutique - East Hampton ... 324-4111
El Movers - Hampton Bays ... 728-6670
Elaine Benson Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-3233
Elaine's Antiques - Southampton ... 287-3276
Elaine's Room Antiques - East Hampton ... 324-4734
Electric Arts & Media - East Quogue ... 653-8800
Electrolux - Riverhead ... 727-7500
Electronic Filing - Wading River ... 929-0432
Electronic Funds & Data - Southampton ... 287-9300
Electronic Funds & Data - Bridgehampton ... 537-6300
Electronic Servicing - Jamesport ... 722-3088
Electronix Systems - Cutchogue ... 734-5511
Elegant Events - Water Mill ... 726-5442
Elegant John - East Hampton ... 324-2636
1100 Architect - East Hampton ... 329-1011
Elisabeth - Riverhead ... 369-3840
Elite Awards & Gifts - Riverhead ... 369-5587
Elite Irrigation - Hampton Bays ... 723-0415
Elite Nail Care - Westhampton Beach... 288-0465
Elko Machine & Tool - Southold ... 765-2892
Ell-Jay Mobile Of Peconic - Peconic ... 765-5000
Ellen Patrick's European Country Collection - Greenport ... 477-7287
Ellis House B&B - Southold ... 765-6106
Ellmers Handmade Amish Furniture - Cutchogue ... 734-2723
Elrich Auto Body - Aquebogue ... 722-4056
Elwood & Ettie's - Amagansett ... 267-3287
Elyse Weissman Design - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1182
Embassy Market - Montauk ... 668-2323
Emerald Abstract - Riverhead ... 369-3735
Emergency Mechanical Services - East Hampton ... 324-1499
Empire Oil Station - Riverhead ... 369-5900
Empire Service Station - Montauk ... 668-3421`
Empire Service Station - East Quogue ... 653-8436
Empire Service Station - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3630
Empire Service Station - Montauk ... 668-4300
Empire Service Station - Riverhead ... 369-9240
Empire Service Station - Riverhead ... 369-9602
Empire Service Station - Greenport ... 477-8854
Empoium Hardware - Sag Harbor ... 725-0103
EM & T - Riverhead ... 727-1950
En-Consultants - Southampton ... 283-6360
Enchanted Garden Cafe & Market - Greenport ... 477-1779
Encore Books - Bridgehampton ... 537-2665
Encyclomedia Audio-Video - Mattituck ... 298-4100
Energy Saver Insulation - Wading River ... 929-3060
English Country Antiques - East Hampton ... 329-5773
English Country Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-0606
English Landscape Design - East Hampton ... 324-5693
Enka Petroleum - Westhampton ... 288-0218
Enrichments Through The Arts - Riverhead ... 369-9484
Ensign Petroleum Equipment - Greenport ... 477-2078
Enstine Fuel - Southampton ... 283-0642
Enterprise Rent-A-Car - Riverhead ... 369-6300
Enterprise Rent-A-Car - Southampton ... 283-0055

Enterainer Limousine Service - Westhampton ... 288-1492
Enthymionn Carpentry & Remodeling - Westhampton ... 288-8511
Entre Nous - East Hampton... 324-8636
Enviro-Comp Consultants - Flanders ... 727-8445
Environment East - Peconic ... 734-7400
Environmental Assessments - Southampton ... 283-5832
Environments Landscape Health Care - East Hampton ... 329-1573
Episode - Riverhead ... 369-7283
Equall Barns & Stable Systems - Cutchogue ... 722-5725
Equity Growth - Sag Harbor ... 725--3757
ERA Albo Agency - Mattituck ... 298-5060
Erg Corp - Riverhead ... 369-0360
Erosion Control - Westhampton ... 288-2271
ERS Mechanical Corporation - Shelter Island .. 749-9371
ESP W C Fuel Oils - Bridgehampton ... 537-0193
Espo's Surf & Sport - East Hampton ... 329-9100
Espositos Mike Restaurant - Riverhead ... 727-5050
Espresso - Sag Harbor ... 725-4433
Essay Oil - Southampton ... 283-0956
Esseks Hefter & Angel - Riverhead ... 369-1700
Esseks Hefter & Angel - Water Mill ... 726-6633
Estia Coffee Shop - Amagansett ... 267-6320

E T Cabinet - Southampton ... 283-4433
Etienne Aigner - Riverhead ... 369-9383
Euro-Deli - Riverhead ... 727-1635
Europa Hair Studio Inc - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6869
Euro-Tech Restorations - Riverhead ... 727-6153
Eusa - Riverhead ... 369-8742
Eva Fashions - East Hampton ... 329-5916
Evangeline - East Hampton ... 329-9247
Evans, Bret A Realty - Southampton ... 283-7171
Eve Eliot Counseling - Riverhead ... 369-3686
Evelyn Montoya - Water Mill ... 726-2727
Evening Treasures - Southold ... 765-9117
Event Planning & Management - Sag Harbor ... 725-0325
Everclear Swimming Pools - Westhampton ... 288-8700
Evergreen On Pine - Southampton ... 283-0564
Evergreen Tree & Landscaping - Southampton ... 283-8777
Everybody's Hero - Riverhead ... 369-2850
Evidence Films - Sag Harbor ... 725-7315
Exact Construction - Southold ... 765-1060
Excell Engine - Riverhead ... 727-0045
Excelsior East Plumbing & Heating - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8383
Excentricties - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0258
Executive Cellular - 668-2988
Executive Computer Concepts - Wading River ... 929-3949
Executive Mortgage Bankers - Westhampton ... 325-1800
Executive Option Word Processing - Shelter Island ... 749-3101

Executive Protection & Security International - Jamesport ... 722-4301
Executive Search Services - Amagansett ... 267-3730
Executive Services - East Hampton ... 537-4272
Executive Suite - Riverhead ... 727-1066

Express - Bridgehampton ... 537-5917
Express Abstract - Riverhead ... 722-9606
Express Research Service - Riverhead ... 722-5845
Expresso - Sag Harbor ... 725-4433
Expressway Eyeglasses - Riverhead ... 369-1650

Exxon - Montauk ... 668-6423

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online