Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D

DA McNally Accessories Outlet - Southampton ... 287-1212
D&D Cycles - Cutchogue ... 734-7500
D&D Harvey Architects - East Hampton ... 324-7232
D&D Marine - Hampton Bays ... 723-2377
D&F Plumbing - Southampton 283-3138
DLO Enterprises - Water Mill ... 726-6653
D&L Racing - Southampton ./.. 287-7190
D&M Painting & Window Decorating - East Hampton ... 324-3559
D&O Landscaping - East Hampton ... 324-1399
DPS Manufacturing - Southampton ... 287-5392
D&S Electronics - Flanders ... 727-4552
DST Computers - Riverhead ... 727-5656

D&S Tik Toc Shop - Cutchogue ... 734-5459
D&T Irrigation - Riverhead ... 727-8096
Daedalus Flight School - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9320
Dagmars Pottery - Sag Harbor ... 725-6010
DailyApartments.com
Dame Contracting - Mattituck ... 298-5171
D'Amico Victor Institute Of Art - Amagansett ... 267-3172
Damiecki Bob Auto Repair Bridgehampton ... 537-3743
Dan Casey Construction - Wainscott ... 324-1113
Dan Flavin Art Institute - Bridgehampton ... 537-1476
Dana Fox Real Estate - Riverhead ... 369-9100
Dance Arts Conservatory - Bridgehampton ... 537-1684
Dance Store Of The Hamptons - Bridgehampton ... 537-5567
Dancing Crab - Montauk ... 668-2722
Dandy Liquors - Shelter Island ... 749-3303
Danielle's Wine & Liquors - Wading River ... 929-6110
Daniels, Bill, Plumbing & Well Drilling - Shelter Island ... 749-0193
Dankowski Henry & Son - Wainscott ... 537-1793
Danny's Cafe - Southampton ... 283-9849
Danny's Cesspool Service - Riverhead ... 727-6325
Danowski's Fish Market - Riverhead ... 727-3990
Dan's Outboard Service - Shelter Island ... 749-0613
Dan's Papers - Bridgehampton ... 537-0500
Dan's Upholstery - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2212
Dansk Design - Southampton ... 287-2093
Danskin Factory Outlet - Riverhead ... 727-4378
D'Antonio's Trattoria - Southampton ... 283-3111
Dapper Dog - Bridgehampton ... 537-3355
Darby James Masonry - Southampton ... 283-0443
Darenberg Robert Marine - East Hampton ... 329-2739
Darenberg's Montauk Marine Basin ... 668-5900
Dari-Land - Riverhead ... 727-0220
Dark Horse Farm - Bridgehampton ... 537-2564
Darrigan Thos M & Stoler Kenneth L DDS - Wading River ... 929-6100
Dart's Christmas Tree Farm - Southold ... 765-4148
Daryl Westfall Accessories - East Hampton ... 329-1664
Daunt's Albatross - Montauk ... 668-2729
D'Avanzo Nicholas J MD - East Hampton ... 324-8030
Dave Bofill Marine - Southampton ... 283-6736
Dave Chesire Electricians - Mattituck ... 298-8443
Dave & Nancy's Barber Shop & Beauty Salon - Southold ... 765-4646
Dave's Barber Shop - Greenport ... 477-8328
Dave's Grill - Montauk ... 668-9190
Dave's Jeep & Marine - Shelter Island ... 749-7866
David J Whelan Marine - North Haven ... 725-2600
David M Madison Contracting - Southold ... 765-6601
David Meves Construction - Sag Harbor ... 725-4040
David Rivkind Landscaping - Montauk ... 668-3536
David Rose Perennials - Mattituck ... 298-6359
David's Cookies - East Hampton ... 329-2738
David's Dog Grooming - Laurel ... 298-2060
Davidson Communications - East Hampton ... 329-7600
Davidson's Antiques - Westhampton ... 288-4771
Davie's used furniture - Hampton Bays ... 728-6300
Davis, Jan Antiques - Southold ... 765-2379
Davis, Michael & Associates - Sagaponack ... 324-9181
Davison Construction - Mattituck ... 298-4644
Daybreaker - Montauk ... 668-5070
Dayton Farm - Sagaponack ... 537-2421
Dayton & Osborne - East Hampton ... 324-0420
Dayton & Voorhees - East Hampton ... 324-0587
DC Electric - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0730
D&E Landscaping & Construction - Water Mill ... 726-5500
Deadly Games - Bridgehampton ... 537-6060
Dean Daniel A Auto Sales - Riverhead ... 727-1313
Dean Witter Reynolds Inc - Riverhead ... 284-5200
Dean Witter Reynolds Inc - Southampton ... 287-4237
Dean's Country Market - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5532
Debonaire Beauty Salon - Bridgehampton ... 537-0334
Deborah Kalas Photography - East Hampton ... 324-1862
Decorative Painting Plus - East Hampton .. 329-5786
Decorative & Designers Upholstering - Eastport ... 325-8730
De Dona Enterprises - East Hampton ... 329-0595
Dee Jays - Southampton ... 283-4183
Dee-Licious Bagels - Montauk ... 668-4909
Deep Hole Korean Farm - Calverton ... 369-6435
Deep Hollow Ranch - Montauk ... 668-2744
Deep Water Seafood - Montauk ... 668-2111
Deere John Equipment - Bridgehampton ... 537-8100
Deere John Equipment - Riverhead ... 727-8700
Deerfield Clothing & Supply - Southampton ... 283-0700
Deerfield Inn - Water Mill ... 726-7585
Deerfield Millwork - Water Mill ... 726-9663
Deering, Steven - Southampton ... 283-5390
Dee's Caning & Wicker Repair - Hampton Bays ... 728-4997
Dee's Colonial House Beauty Salon - Riverhead ... 727-9621
Defense Industrial Products - Hampton Bays ... 728-6175
Defriest Funeral Homes - Mattituck ... 298-4016
Defriest Funeral Homes - Southold ... 765-3850
Deja Vu Antiques - East Hampton ... 329-8876
Del Wiping Cloths - Riverhead ... 369-0285
Delalio Coal & Stone - Southampton ... 283-0037
DeLalio Sod Farm - Riverhead ... 727-2002
Delcon Systems - Wading River ... 929-4483
dELiA*s - Riverhead ... 208-0683
Deli At Wading River ... 929-5694
Deli At Water Mill ... 726-3354
Delia Reiss Collection - Orient ... 323-1425
Della Femina Restaurant - East Hampton ... 329-6666

Dellafemina Catering - East Hampton ... 329-7578
Delta Electric - Sag Harbor ... 725-0131
Deltra Ready Mix - Riverhead ... 727-8400
Delta Wye - East Hampton... 329-4300
DeMaria, Frank J DPM PC - Hampton Bays ... 728-2424
DeMayo, Thomas attorney - Hampton Bays ... 728-7306
Demir Petroleum - Cutchogue - 734-7454
Demir Petroleum - Jamesport ... 722-4193
Demolition Man - Water Mill ... 726-6200
Dempsey, Michael MD - Riverhead ... 727-1818
Denning, Richard F insurance - Shelter Island ... 749-1535
Dennis Cleaning Service - Riverhead ... 369-8577
Dent Works - Hampton Bays ... 723-3909
DePaolis & Co - Bridgehampton ... 537-5788
Dependable Long Island Deliveries - Jamesport ... 722-3235
Dependable Limousine & Taxi - Bridgehampton ... 537-1800
Dependable Solutions - Riverhead ... 727-9379
DePetris, Emil E - Aquebogue ... 722-5100
DePetris Liquor Store - Bridgehampton ... 537-0287
DePetris, Richard E - Aquebogue ... 722-5100
Depietro, Nancy skin care - East Hampton ... 329-5380
Deppe, Joseph T architect - Hampton Bays ... 329-5380
Derby, Edwin opticians - Greenport ... 477-1800
Derby Studio Ralph - Southold ... 765-2106
Dering Design - Shelter Island ... 749-0094
Dering Harbor Inn - Shelter Island ... 749-0900
Dering Harbor Marina - Shelter Island ... 749-0045
Dering Harbor Real Estate - Shelter Island ... 749-2800
Desbonnet, Dorothy CPA - Shelter Island ... 749-7995
Desiderio Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-2828
Desiderio Video - Greenport ... 477-8120
Design East - Riverhead ... 369-1878
Design House - Southampton ... 283-0111
Design Quest - Southampton ... 287-5050
Designer Glass By SGO - East Quogue ... 653-7882
Designers Showhouse - Southampton ... 287-1931
Designs By Annette - East Hampton ... 324-4979
Designtech - Southampton ... 283-1680
Designworks - Sag Harbor ... 725-7995
Deswilu Muaic Corp. - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Desimore Daniel Bookseller - Bridgehampton ... 537-0510
Despatch Moving & Storage - Southampton ... 283-3000
Despatch Self Storage - Bridgehampton ... 537-4500
Detail Construction - Calverton ... 369-4278
Detailing By Sonny - Quogue ... 653-0661
Devlin McNiff Realty - East Hampton ... 324-6100

Devoe's Auto Parts Of Wading River ... 929-46117
Devon Yacht Club - Amagansett ... 267-6340
Devonshire - Bridgehampton ... 537-2661
Devonshire - East Hampton ... 329-5392
Dexter Remodeling & Building - Southampton ... 287-1617
Dexter Shoe - Riverhead ... 369-4336
DHI Construction Services - Southampton ... 287-9630
DiAngela Leather - Greenport ... 477-1142
Dia Art Foundation - Bridgehampton ... 537-1476
Diagnostics Sunco Auto - Southampton ... 287-5544
Diamond Advertising - Southampton ... 283-5371
Diamond Cove Marina - Montauk ... 668-6592
Diamond Ranch - Bridgehampton ... 537-2600
Diana's Place - Sag Harbor ... 725-4669
Dianne's Custom Signs - Water Mill ... 726-2776
Dickerson Electric - Shelter Island ... 749-0342
Dickinson Real Estate Agency - Southold ... 765-1640
Diesel Power Services - Cutchogue ... 734-2580
Diesel Research - Hampton Bays ... 728-4179
Diet Center Of Hampton Bays - Southampton ... 287-4088
Diet Center Of Mattituck - Hampton Bays ... 298-3232
Dig It Excavating - Southampton ... 283-6546
Digger O'Dell's - Riverhead ... 369-3200
DiLaurenti's Ristorante - Southampton... 287-6430
Dimples East Quogue Beauty Salon - East Quogue ... 653-5530
Dinizio Service Center - Mattituck ... 298-8999
Dinkel, Frederick L., Realty - Shelter Island ... 749-1211
Dinkel, Hannah Realty - Shelter Island ... 749-1211
Dippel Fuel Oil - Bridgehampton ... 725-0278
Discount Brokers Of The Hampton - Hampton Bays ... 728-2080
Discount Liquors - Hampton Bays ... 728-6111
District & School Safety Services Inc - Greenport ... 477-0181
Diversified Services Of Sagaponack Inc ... 537-1040
Dixon's To The Point Charters - East Hampton ... 324-7979
DKNY East Hampton ... 329-0555
DLO Enterprises - Water Mill ... 726-6653
Do Little's - Mattituck ... 298-4000
Do-Well Construction - Southampton ... 283-6118
Do Your Own Thing - Sag Harbor ... 725-0858
Dock House - The Long Wharf, Sag Harbor ... 725-7700
Dock, The - Montauk ... 668-9778
Docker's Clam & Oyster Bar - East Quogue ... 653-0653
Dockside Bar & Grill - Sag Harbor ... 725-7100
Dockside Café - Hampton Bays ... 723-2437
Dockside Deli - Shelter Island ... 749-3366
Doc's Tavern - Riverhead ... 727-3410
Doctors Path Apartment - Riverhead ... 727-6924
Dollar Heaven - Eastport ... 325-9011
Dolliver Associates - Hampton Bays ... 728-1425
Dolly Marshall Kennels - Westhampton ... 288-3535
Dolphin Beach - Quogue ... 653-9588
Dolphin Construction - North Haven ... 725-1310
Dolphin Pools - East Hampton ... 329-7190
Dombrowski, Edward Antiques - Water Mill ... 726-6524
Don Smiths Wood Shop - Eastport ... 325-1697
Don Wald Motors - Riverhead ... 727-4000
Donald & Co Securities - Southampton ... 287-2280
Donovan Design Custom Lighting - Southampton ... 283-8175
Donna Del Sol - Southampton ... 283-7537
Donna Karan - Riverhead ... 369-6977
Donovan Law Firm - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8855
Doofpot - Greenport ... 477-0344
Doors Inc - Greenport ... 477-4900
Doors Of The Hamptons - Bridgehampton ... 537-7671
Doran's - Hampton Bays .... 728-9560
Doroski's Nursery, Inc - Southold ... 765-3600
Dorothy's Beauty Salon - Shelter Island ... 749-0662
Dorothy Flint 4-H Camp - Riverhead ... 727-6958
Dory, The - Shelter Island ... 749-8871
Double D Limousine Services - Cutchogue ... 765-2313
Double Rainbow Underground Treats - Bridgehampton ... 537-6272
Doug's Vegetable Patch - Bridgehampton ... 537-3224
Dower House, The - Southampton ... 283-5665
Dowling College - Riverhead ... 369-5464
Down East Heating & Air Conditioning - Riverhead ... 369-2300
Down Home Store - Cutchogue ... 734-6565
Down To Earth Landscaping - Cutchogue ... 734-2650
Downs Brothers Farm - Southampton ... 283-9298
Downtown Grille & Wine Bar - Montauk ... 668-4200

Dragotta Management - East Hampton ... 324-1020
Drake Motor Inn - Hampton Bays ... 728-1592
Dratel Group - East Hampton ... 324-5100
Dreamer Cove Inn - Aquebogue ... 722-3212
Dreesens Excelsior Market - East Hampton ... 324-0465
Drendel Hall - East Hampton ... 329-3379
Drescher Herman Plumbing & Heating - Quogue ... 653-6526
Dress Barn - Riverhead ... 369-5446
Drew, John Theater-Guild Hall - East Hampton ... 324-0806
Driftwood Co - Southold ... 765-2607
Driftwood Cove Apartments - Greenport ... 477-2497
Driftwood Motel & Cottages - Montauk ... 668-5744
Driscoll Estate Agents real estate - Shelter Island ... 749-3388
Driver's Seat - Southampton ... 283-6606
Driveway Man - East Hampton ... 329-2181
Drossos Miniature Golf - Greenport ... 477-1334
Drossos Motel - Greenport ... 477-1334
Drossos Snack Bar - Greenport ... 477-1334
DSSS Security Training Consultants - Greenport ... 477-5081
Dual Climate Systems - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4600
Dubin, David M attorney - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Duck Walk Vineyards - Cutchogue ... 726-7555
Duffy General Contractors - Sag Harbor ... 725-2969
Duffy's Plumbing & Heating - Noyac ... 725-0716
Dump On Us Recyclers - East Hampton ... 267-8005
Dune Alpin Farm Property Owners -East Hampton ... 324-3353
Dunebriar Landscaping - Southampton ... 287-3121
Dune Deck Hotel - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3876
Dune Management - East Hampton ... 329-1201
Dunes Racquet Club - Amagansett ... 267-8508
Duneside Gardening - Sag Harbor ... 725-2237
Dunham, Steven W General Contracting - Southampton ... 283-5061
Dunkerley EB & Sons - Southampton ... 283-9080
Dunkerley's Of Greenport ... 477-2710
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Hampton Bays ... 723-3795
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Riverhead ... 369-5231
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Southampton ... 287-6447

Dunkirk Trucking Service - Riverhead ... 727-7220
Dunleavy & Flood Investigations - Aquebogue ... 7275949
Dunning Homes - Shelter Island ... 749-0872
Dunn-Rite Contracting - Southampton ... 287-3228
Dunwelll Marine - Hampton Bays ... 723-3224
Durand HVAC Systems - Hampton Bays ... 728-1818
Duryea's Lobster Deck - Montauk ... 668-2410
Duryea & Wilde - Southampton ... 283-1636
Dutch Girl French Style Cleaners - Bridgehampton ... 537-5138
Dutch Mold - Quogue ... 653-5740
Dutch Motel - East Hampton ... 324-4550
Dworkin & Daughter - Shelter Island ... 749-3499
Dwyer, Matthew R Jr - Hampton Bays ... 728-6700
Dyer Buick Pontiac GMC Truck - Riverhead ... 727-2271
Dyacote Industries - Cutchogue ... 734-5608
Dynamic Boats - Hampton Bays ... 728-0070
Dynamic Radiator - Riverhead ... 727-7666
Dynasty Chinese Restaurant - Southold ... 765-5999
Dynasty Wok - East Hampton ... 329-3232

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online