Buy Plants Online

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
Home
Upcoming Events
Recreation
 
Business Directory
Yellow Pages
 
East Hampton
Riverhead
Shelter Island
Southampton
Southold
 
East End Children
East End Vineyards
East End Beaches
East End Libraries
Non-Profit Organizations
East End Zip Codes
East End Weather
 
Advertising
Add East End Link
Add East End Listing
Add Out-of-Town Link
Add Business Page
Register Domains
 
Add an Event
e-mail
 

Business Directory
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C

CAST Tutorial - Greenport ... 477-8656
CB Inc - Southampton ... 28-0900
CCO Dorado Corp. - Montauk ... 668-0787
C Cafiero Landscapes - Sag Harbor ... 725-0115
C&D Abstractors - Riverhead ... 727-2640
CE King & Sons Inc - East Hampton ... 324-4944
C&J Haas Agency - Riverhead ... 727-3829
CK Auto Repair - Wading River ... 929-8706
CK's Deli & Catering Inc - Riverhead ... 727-9094
CKS Properties Inc - East Hampton ... 329-2446
C&L Electric - East Hampton ... 324-6363
C&M Grooming - Riverhead ... 727-3843
CPI - Hampton Bays ... 728-4121
CRB - Southampton ... 287-5000
CR Publishing - Mattituck ... 298-5065
CSC Electric - Sag Harbor ...725-1543
C&S Liquidators - Calverton ... 369-8494
CT Consultants - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1848
CVA Meats - Riverhead ... 369-1711
C-VID TV Inc - Hampton Bays ... 723-3950
CVS Pharmacy - East Hampton ... 324-8587
CVS Pharmacy - Southampton ... 283-4250
CVS Pharmacy - Riverhead ... 727-9000

C&V Wine Cellars - East Hampton ... 324-6553
C&W Mercantile - Bridgehampton ... 537-7914
CWS Ltd. - East Hampton ... 329-3674
Cabana Cafe - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2233
Cabbage Rose Interiors - Bridgehampton ... 537-9225
Cabinets Plus - Riverhead ... 727-8062
Cablevision - East Hampton ... 267-6900
Cablevision - Riverhead ... 727-6300
Cablevision - Shelter Island ... 749-0844

Cad Hampton - Hampton Bays ... 723-0686
Cafe Max - East Hampton ... 324-2004
Cafe On Main - Amagansett ... 267-2200
Caffery House - East Quogue ... 728-9835
Cairns, Kenneth MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Cairo, Darelle attorney - Riverhead ... 369-5856
Caleca & Towner - East Hampton ... 329-0400
Calf Creek Development - Water Mill ... 537-4613
Cali Works - Bridgehampton ... 537-6325
California Sunshine Swimwear - Riverhead ... 369-6934
Calli's Herb Shop - Southampton ... 287-4860
Caltree Co - Riverhead ... 727-0046
Calverton Deli ... 727-1391
Calverton Fuel Oil ... 727-6479
Calverton Links ... 727-5200
Calverton Pizza ... 727-5645
Calverton Shooting Range ... 727-9881
Calverton Spring & Iron Works ... 727-5784
Calvin Klein Outlet - Riverhead ... 369-6238
Calypso St Barth Inc - East Hampton ... 324-8146
Cam-II - Riverhead ... 369-1212
Cambridge Farms Of Jamesport - Aquebogue ... 722-5483
Camera Concepts - Riverhead ... 727-3283
Cameron One Hour - Southampton ... 283-2222
Caminiti & Gibbons - Southold ... 765-5900
Camp Blue Bay - East Hampton ... 324-4435
Camp Quinipet - Shelter Island ... 749-0430
Camp Wildwood - Wading River ... 929-0383
J. Campbell Real Estate - Quogue ... 653-4757
Cancos Tile - Southampton ... 287-3511
Cancos Tile - Aquebogue ... 722-8001
Candie's - Riverhead ... 369-3536
Candyman - Orient ... 323-2675
Canio's Book - Sag Harbor ... 725-4462
Canoe Place Inn - Hampton Bays ... 728-4121
Canterbury Mews - Southampton ... 283-2330
Cape Isle Knitters - Riverhead ... 369-0319
Capital Development Assoc - Southampton ... 287-6350
Capital Industries - Southold ... 765-6210
Cappello, Richard MD - Mattituck ... 298-2030
Cappuccino Cottage - Greenport ... 477-8455
Capri - Southampton ... 283-6100
Captain Bennett House - Shelter Island ... 749-0460
Captain Joe's Seafood Market - Greenport ... 477-8127
Captain Kid - Montauk ... 668-4482
Captain Marty's Fishing - New Suffolk ... 734-6852
Captain Oil - Mattituck ... 298-4484
Captain's School Of Long Island - Calverton ... 369-9630
Captains, The - Montauk ... 668-5705
Captured Image - Wading River ... 929-3230
Capuccino Ristorante - Sag Harbor ... 725-2747
Car Care Motor Corp - Southampton ... 283-0888
Car Doctor Amagansett ... 267-3514
Car-Key Security Form System - Wading River ... 929-5843
Car-Mar - Riverhead ... 369-0852
Caramagna, John builder - East Hampton ... 324-5883
Card Carze East - Riverhead ... 369-2744
Card's Cabins - Shelter Island ... 749-2293
Cardiac Fitness Institute - Riverhead ... 727-4278
Cardo, Charles & Son - Quogue ... 653-4311
Caremzx Surgical PC - Greenport ... 477-1871
Caring Companions - Southold ...765-5655
Carl & Jack's Discount House - Hampton Bays ... 728-1555
Carle-Kloss Enterprises - Southampton ... 287-4779
Carlo's Pizza Oven - Riverhead ... 369-2010
Carls Equipment - Riverhead ... 727-3500
Carl's Homes - Riverhead ... 727-7745
Carlson, Cynthia - Mattituck ... 298-6330
Carlson Seafood - Southold ... 765-5760
Carlucci, Joe Cleaners - Riverhead ... 727-1606
Carman Callahan & Ingham - Riverhead ... 369-6000
Carman, Terry Realty - Quogue ... 653-4177
Carolann's Hair Studio - Southold ... 765-2040
Carole's Bed & Breakfast - East Quogue ... 653-5152
Carollo, Frank CPA - Riverhead ... 727-0400
Carol's Beauty Salon - East Hampton ... 324-6221
Carol's Gifts - Peconic ... 765-5808
Carol's Kids Corner - Southold ... 765-4100
Carol's Stationary Luncheonette - Shelter Island ... 749-0195
Carpetman, The - Southampton ... 283-0885
Carpluk's Southold Service - Southold ... 765-5710
Carr Securities Corp - Shelter Island ... 749-4040
Carriage East - Water Mill ... 726-4300
Carriage House Interiors - Sag Harbor ... 725-8004
Carriage House Motors - Mattituck ... 298-8849
Carter, Ben - Riverhead ... 727-1666
Carter Landscaping - East Quogue ... 653-5361
Carter Antique Warehouse - Water Mill ... 726-9332
Carter's Childrenswear - Riverhead ... 369-7769
Caruso's Pizzeria - Riverhead ... 369-2850
Carvel - Hampton Bays ... 728-8145
Carvel - Mattituck ... 298-8942
Carvel - Southampton ... 283-3779
Carvel - Bridgehampton ... 537-2436

Carving Board - Calverton ... 727-9594
Casa Basso - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-1841
Casey's Wick Studio - Cutchogue ... 734-2532
Casey's Nail Salon - Shelter Island ... 749-1235
Casey's Saloon - Westhampton ... 288-5828
Cashmere Hampton Inc - East Hampton ... 324-5000
Cashmere Outlet - Southampton ... 283-1926
Casola Well Drillers - Southampton ... 283-5553
Cass, Brian carpentry - Shelter Island ... 749-3090
Casserola Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-7254
Casual Corner - Riverhead ... 727-6020
Casual Dining & Living - Southampton ... 283-2880
Casual Male Big & Tall - Riverhead ... 369-3362
Casual Water - Bridgehampton ... 537-5700
Caswell's Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-0303
Catalano, Mark attorney- East Hampton ... 324-5605
Catapano Farms - Southold ... 765-5757
Catapano, Sal landscaping design - Cutchogue ... 283-6394
Catera's Food Market - Southampton ... 283-3456
Catherine Angel's Gallery Eclectic - Southampton ... 287-0463
Catspaw Construction - Southampton ... 287-4180
Caulfield, Thomas W attorney- East Quogue ... 723-3721
Cawley's Southold Beach Motel - Southold ... 765-2233
CB Summer House - Southampton ... 287-4808
C&C Builders - Shelter Island ... 749-1874
C Cafiero Landscapes - Sag Harbor ... 725-0115
Cecilia's Country Florist - Speonk ... 325-0100
Cecily's Love Lane Gallery - Mattituck ... 298-8610
Cedar Companions - Sag Harbor ... 725-7424
Cedar Farm Landscaping - East Hampton ... 324-3853
Cedar Rose Gardens - Sag Harbor ... 725-8125
Cedarpoint Park Store - East Hampton ... 324-7147
Cedar By The Sea - Southampton ... 287-7020
Cedar Golf Club - Cutchogue ... 734-6363
Cedric Kushner Promotions - Water Mill ... 726-2700
Celebrity Head - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7878
Celi Electric Lighting - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2227
Celtic Landscaping - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4899
Celtic Taxi - Montauk ... 668-4747
Centennial House - Est Hampton ... 324-9414
Center Island Pharmacies - Hampton Bays ... 728-3300
Central Kitchens - Southampton ... 283-1029
Centurion Asset - Riverhead ... 369-1055
Century Transmissions - Southampton ... 283-6810
Century 21 Albertson Realty - Jamesport ... 722-2600
Century 21 Albertson Realty - Greenport ... 477-2730
Century 21 Albertson Realty - Southold ... 734-5700
Century 21 Mil-Matt Agency - Wading River ... 929-5300
Century 21 Rustic Realty - Southampton ... 287-6262
Century Securities - Aquebogue ... 722-3460
Ceriello Fine Foods - Wainscott ... 537-8157
Certain Books - Cutchogue - 734-7656
Chaleff & Rogers - Water Mill ... 726-4477
Chamberlain Painting - Sag Harbor ... 725-2900
Champion Dogs - East Hampton ... 324-9742
Chandler, William chiropractor - East Hampton ... 324-4392
Channing Daughters Winery - Bridgehampton ... 537-7224
Chaps Corner - Mattituck ... 298-5048
Charde Computer Service - East Hampton ... 324-2064
Chariots Of Fire - Water Mill ... 726-3000
Charlene Bloss Skin Care - Aquebogue ... 722-5793
Charles Rich Design Builders - Bridgehampton ... 537-6100
Charlie Browns - Hampton Bays ... 728-7574
Charos Custom Audio - Southampton ... 283-4428
Charter Boat Montauk - Montauk ... 668-2056
Chase Manhattan Bank - Riverhead ... 935-9935
Chase Manhattan Bank - Southampton ... 935-9935
Chateau Construction - East Hampton ... 329-7522
Chavez Sprinkler Systems - Calverton ... 369-4276
Cheese Emporium - Greenport ... 477-0023
Cheesy Charlie's Pizzeria - Southold ... 765-3400
Chelsea Crossing Fax Service - Sag Harbor ... 725-5848
Chelsea Crossing One Hour Photo - Sag Harbor ... 725-5802
Chelsea Watch - Riverhead ... 369-6664
Chem-Dry Of Suffolk County - Peconic ... 734-7645
Chen's Garden - East Hampton ... 329-3232
Chequit Inn - Shelter Island ... 749-0018
Cherry Creek Golf Links - Riverhead ... 369-8983
Cheshire & Son - Calverton ... 727-1447
Chesterfield Associates - Westhampton ... 288-5100
Chevrolet Chew - East Hampton ... 324-0100
Chevrolet Hull - Southampton ... 283-0212
Chevrolet Pastor - Westhampton ... 288-4400
Chez Fran Catering - Westhampton ... 288-2800
Chez Labbat - East Hampton ... 324-9881
Chez Morgan Interiors - Southampton ... 287-3595
Chiarani Paul Architect & Woodwork - Southampton ... 287-0834
Chic Shack Shop - Southold ... 765-6900
Chicago Title Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-4455
Chicken House G & T Dairies - East Hampton ... 324-9801
Chicks Washer & Dryer Repair Service - Riverhead ... 727-0750
Children's Museum Of The East End - Wainscott ... 267-1098
Children Place - Riverhead ... 369-6602
Chimney Checker, The - Mattituck ... 298-5943
China Delight - East Quogue ... 653-6191
China Garden - Southampton ... 283-8812
China Kitchen - Greenport ... 477-2751
China Town Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-1800
China Town Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-1999
Chinatown Restaurant - Westhampton Beach. ... 288-2929
Chinda's Noyac Thai House - Sag Harbor ... 725-1374
Chips - Shelter Island ... 749-8926
Chip's Auto Specialties - Water Mill ... 537-1548
Chiquita Latina - East Hampton ... 329-6624
Chituk Pools Ltd. - Cutchogue ... 734-7665
Choi Hung - Southold ... 765-5999
Choral Society of the Hamptons Bridgehampton ... 204-9402
Chorno Associates - Southold ... 765-6530
Chowder Bowl - East Hampton ... 324-1272
Chowder Pot Pub - Greenport ... 477-1345
Chris Pfund Hardware - Montauk ... 668-2456
Christine Port Of Pizza - Greenport ... 477-8707
Christina Borg - East Hampton ... 324-5577
Christmas East Hampton ... 324-5577
Christmas Southampton ... 287-8787
Christy's Building Arts Center - Sag Harbor ... 725-7000
Christopher Associates, Michael - Riverhead ... 3692726
Chronic Pain Options Of Long Island - Riverhead ... 727-0660
Chrysalis Gallery - Southampton ... 287-1883
Chuck's Fiberglass - Peconic ... 734-7345
Chuck's Landscaping - Southampton ... 283-0959
Chugin Beauty Parlor - Cutchogue ... 734-6503
Ciarelli & Dempsey - Flanders ... 369-5100
Ciccariello Graphics - East Hampton ... 329-6184
Cicero's Barber Shop - Shelter Island ... 749-0612
Cichanowicz Brothers - Jamesport ... 298-5945
Cicotte Kevin L Painting - Peconic ... 765-1080
Cider Mill - Laurel ... 298-8900
Cierach Heating & Air Conditioning - Mattituck ... 765-1749
CIFEX Corp - Southampton - Southampton ... 283-9454
Cigar Box - East Hampton ... 324-8844
Cigar Box - Sag Harbor ... 725-2575
Cinnamon Tree Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-0012
Cinnamonster - Riverhead ... 369-9391
Circa Something Antiques - Eastport ... 325-0534
Circle Antiques - East Hampton ... 324-0771
Circle Auto Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-7611
Circle M Discount Beverage Barn - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3040
Circle Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-9705
Citarelli's Gourmet - Eastport ... 325-0025
Citation-Covenant Abstract - Riverhead ... 369-0666
Citgo Gas Station - Riverhead ... 369-9101
Citron - Main Street - Sag Harbor ... 725-7575
Civiletti, Denise - Riverhead ... 369-4080
Claiborne Menswear - Riverhead ... 208-0821
Claire E Thompson Enterprises - Riverhead ... 369-0555
Claire's Accessories - Riverhead ... 727-5501
Clam Bar At Napeague - Amagansett ... 267-6348
Clamman Seafood - Southampton ... 283=7705
Claps & Ciletti DDS - Southold ... 765-1262
Clark, Barbara, Insurance Broker - Shelter Island ... 749-1193
Clark, Dennis painter - Shelter Island ... 749-2204
Clark, Keith carpentry - Shelter Island ... 749-0423
Clark's Marine Repair - Shelter Island ... 749-0089
Clark & Marshall Appraisers - East Hampton ... 324-0209
Class Perfumes - Riverhead ... 369-9857
Classic Abstract Ltd - Sag Harbor ... 324-8951
Classic Beverage - Hampton Bays ... 723-3552
Classic Limousine Of Eastern LI - Riverhead ... 727-2376
Classic Racing Enterprises - Southampton ... 283-8995
Classic Roadsters Ltd - East Hampton ... 329-6681
Classic Security & Investigation - Hampton Bays ... 723-0331
Classy Canine - Southampton ... 283-1306
Claudio's Carriage House - Montauk ... 668-5409
Claudio's Fish Market - Greenport ... 477-8252
Claudio's Harborside Marina Clam Bar - Greenport ... 477-1889
Claudio's Hotel - Greenport ... 477-0715
Claudio's Marina - Greenport ... 477-0355
Claudio's Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-0627

Claudio's Wines & Liquors Ltd - Greenport ... 477-1035
Claws On Wheels - East Hampton ... 329-3622
Clayton & Liberatore Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-0136
Clean Air Control - Southampton ... 283-7140
Clean & Clear Chimney Services - Hampton Bays ... 723-0708
Clean Concept - East Hampton ... 329-7022
Clean Teams - Water Mill ... 726-8012
Cleanway - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6300
Clear Alternatives Of The Hamptons - East Hampton ... 324-9496
Clear-View Stained Glass Works - Southampton ... 283-5649
Clearview - Southampton ... 283-0073
Clearview Cleaning Corp - Sag Harbor ... 725-0784
Clearview Window Cleaning - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5111
Clemans Welding Supplies - Riverhead ... 727-1083
Clement Carpentry - Jamesport ... 722-8553
Clifford, Michael T & Associates - Riverhead ... 727-8812
Cliff's East Hampton Paint & Wallpaper - East Hampton ... 324-3930
Cliff's Elbow East - Southold ... 765-1203
Cliff's Elbow Room - Jamesport ... 722-3292
Cliff's Elbow Too - Laurel ... 298-3262
Cliff's Southampton Paint & Wallpaper ... 283-6116
Closed Circut - Riverhead ... 727-1072
Closet Engineer - Water Mill ... 537-7163
Clothes Minded - Southampton ... 287-1078
Coach Factory Store - East Hampton ... 329-1777
Coach Factory Store - Riverhead ... 369-4670
Coach Store - Amagansett ... 267-3340
Coachwork Renier - Calverton ... 727-4479
Coast Grill - Southampton ... 283-2277

Coastal Aquaculture - East Quogue ... 653-3319
Coastal Capital Corp - East Hampton ... 329-4900
Coastal Cedar - Sag Harbor ... 725-9150
Coastal Farms - Water Mill ... 283-3154
Coastal Gas Station - Calverton ... 369-9293
Coastal Gasoline Station - Riverhead ... 727-5362
Coastal Pipeline Products Corp - Calverton ... 369-4000
Coastal Projections - Water Mill ... 726-2040
Coastal Steel Structures - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2323
Cobble Court Realty - Wading River ... 929-3600
Cobbler Of Southold ... 765-1830
Coburn Architecture - East Hampton ... 324-1803
Co-Dependents Anonymous - East Quogue ... 807-9226
Coecles Harbor Marina - Shelter Island ... 749-0700
Coffee Cellar - Shelter Island ... 749-3484
Cogan's/All Seasons Catering - Shelter Island ... 749-2129
Cognoscenti Leather Goods - Southampton ... 283-3321
Coiffeurs By Joan - Southold ... 765-4739
Colas Tennis Academy At Montauk Downs State Park ... 668-6264
Coldwell Banker Cook/Pony - Amagansett ... 267-7700
Coldwell Banker Cook/Pony - East Hampton ... 324-9600
Coldwell Banker Cook/Pony - Southampton ... 283-9600
Coldwell Banker Dunes View Properties - Westhampton ... 288-0400
Coleman - Riverhead ... 208-0855
Collectibles - Water Mill ... 726-4885
Collectors Corners Antiques - Greenport ... 477-2720
Colleen's Crews Quarters - Montauk ... 668-3663
Colleran Insurance Agency - Wading River ... 929-5500
Collins T Electric Contractors - Hampton Bays ... 723-2638
Collum Signs - Southampton ... 283-3025
Colonial Cottage - Eastport ... 325-2248
Colonial Drugs - Greenport ... 477-1111
Colonial Shoppes - Riverhead ... 727-1042
Colonial Shores Cottages & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-0011
Colonial Village - Southold ... 765-3436
Colony Developers - Southampton ... 287-1762
Color Promotions - Southampton ... 283-6190
Colors Of The Wind - Eastport ... 325-2080
Colossal Auto Body - Riverhead ... 369-0681
Columbine Press - East Hampton ... 324-3495
Comerford Hennessy Atelier - Sag Harbor ... 725-5226
Commander Cody's Fish Shoppe - Shelter Island ... 749-1851
Commander Electric - Southold ... 765-5046
Community Coal Corp. - Mattituck ... 298-2051
Community Journal - Wading River ... 929-8882
Community Rentals - Mattituck ... 298-9300
Company Store - Hampton Bays ... 728-9530
Compass East Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-1116
Complements - Bridgehampton ... 537-7770
Complements Lingerie - Southampton ... 287-4688
Complete Accounting & Bookkeeping - East Hampton ... 324-1458
Complete Landscaping - Wading River ... 929-3664
Complete Management Inc - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0686
Complete Trucking - Calverton ... 369-3000
Comprehensive Home Care Services - Riverhead ... 369-2400
Computer Services of East Hampton ... 877-843-2609
Computernik - Riverhead ... 369-6496
Computers Unlimited - Bridgehampton ... 537-2210
Computime Institutional Services - Southampton ... 287-9090
Conair Gatto Jetro - Hampton Bays ... 723-2695
Conca D'Oro - Sag Harbor ... 725-3167
Concierge Home Service - Eastport ... 325-1150
Concord Suites - Southampton ... 283-6100
Concrete Prods Corp - Calverton ... 727-8538
Condie Lamb Agency - East Hampton ... 324-2424
Conlan's Wines & Liquors - Riverhead ... 727-4297
Conley Music - East Hampton ... 324-3600
Connell Nolan Associates Ltd - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3283
Conner, Rheta Realty Inc - Shelter Island ... 749-2300
Connolly Overton, Karen Real Estate - Southampton ... 287-0935
Conscience Point Marina - Southampton ... 283-8295
Consignment Shop - Greenport ... 477-1062
Consolidated Enterprises - Mattituck ... 298-1982
Constitution State Pilots - Montauk ... 668-1244
Constructive Framing - Riverhead ... 727-6550
Consultant Appraisal - Services - Riverhead ... 369-4493
Consumer Vision - East Hampton ... 329-4680
Consumers Tire Alignment - East Hampton ... 324-8292
Contact Yoga - Hampton Bays ... 728-6669
Continental Market - Montauk ... 668-6060
Continental Shelf - Montauk ... 668-5645
Control-Air Systems Inc - Southampton ... 283-3088
Convenient Plus Automotive Service - Southampton ... 283-5600
Conway Painting - Sagaponack ... 537-9400
Cook Edward Insurance Agency - East Hampton ... 324-1440
Cook Edward Real Estate - East Hampton ... 324-9600
Cook Travel - East Hampton ... 324-8430
Cook Strainer - Southampton ... 283-1103
Cooke & Co - Wainscott ... 537-1816
Cookery Dock - Greenport ... 477-0059
Cool Wear - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8887
Cooper Associates - Sag Harbor ... 725-7966
Cooper Beach - Southampton ... 283-3789
Cooper Cleaning - Quogue ... 653-5295
Cooper Farms - Mattituck ... 298-5195
Cooper Pool Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-7013
Cooper Trenching- East Hampton ... 324-4760
Cop A Tan - Wading River ... 929-4909
Copart Auctions - Southampton ... 283-6870
Cor-J Seafood - Hampton Bays ... 728-5186
Corazzini Asphalt - Cutchogue ... 734-5600
Corazzini Brothers - Greenport ... 477-8942
Corazzini Jr & Sons Asphalt Paving - Greenport ... 765-2012
Core Fitness Management - Southampton ... 287-2369
Corey Creek Vineyards - Southold ... 765-4168
Corigan, John F - Riverhead ... 727-8181
Cork n Jug - Hampton Bays ... 728-0024
Corn Crib - Westhampton ... 288-6789
Cornacchio Electric - Southampton ... 287-2159
Cornell Cooperative Extension Suffolk County - Riverhead ... 727 7850
Corner - Sag Harbor ... 725-9760
Corner Drug Store - Montauk ... 668-6081
Corner Store The Health - East Hampton ... 324-5821
Corning Revere Factory Store - Riverhead ... 369-8535
Cornucopia Gift Shop - Shelter Island ... 749-0171
Coronet Luncheonette - Greenport ... 477-9834
Corrigan's Service Station - Bridgehampton ... 537-3843
Corr's Mariners Cove Fishing Station - Hampton Bays ... 728-0286
Corwin B D Agency - Sag Harbor ... 725-0056
Corwin Construction - Riverhead ... 727-6327
Corwin, George H Agency - Greenport ... 477-0041
Corwin's Main Street Jewelry - Southampton ... 283-1980
Corwith Farms - Water Mill ... 726-4776
Corwith Pharmacy - Southampton ... 283-0001
Corwith Auto Body - Water Mill ... 726-2776
Cose Bella - Southampton ... 283-7564
Costello Marine Contracting Corp.. - Greenport ... 477-1199
Costello & Shea - Riverhead ... 369-3303
Coster William Funeral Home - Cutchogue ... 734-7720
Cotter Woodworking - Speonk ... 325-8739
Cotton Patch Florist - Riverhead ... 369-5405
Countach Automobile Refinishing & Coach Work - East Quogue ... 653-6257
Country Automotive & Diesel Service - Eastport ... 325-0279
Country Cars - Eastport ... 325-2147
Country Clipper - Southold ... 765-4166
Country Club Pool Service - East Hampton ... 329-3575
Country Clutter - Riverhead ... 369-6110
Country Deli - Southampton ... 283-4900
Country Estate Care - Amagansett ... 267-7617
Country Flowers - Southold ... 765-5154
Country Gardens Nursery - Eastport ... 325-1522
Country Gear - Bridgehampton ... 537-1032
Country Green Irrigation - Southampton ... 283-7412
Country Heroes - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6568
Country Homes Real Estate - Cutchogue ... 734-5533
Country Imports BMW - Southampton ... 283-0888
Country Living - East Hampton ... 324-7371
Country Magazine Inc. - Southampton ... 287-5546
Country Market Place & Deli - Southampton ... 283-1416
Country Real Estae - Cutchogue ... 734-5533
Country Real Estate - Mattituck ... 298-4600
Country Rom Computers - East Hampton ... 324-7766
Country School - Amagansett ... 267-6995
Country Time Cycle - Mattituck ... 298-8700
Countryside - Westhampton ... 325-0917
County Automotive - Calverton ... 369-5507
County Pneumatic Controls - East Quogue ... 653-9124
County Seat Cafe - Riverhead ... 727-3957
County Seat Chiropractic - Riverhead ... 369-9218
Court Alan & Associates - East Hampton ... 324-7497
Court Order - Southampton ... 283-3589
Courtesy Cab - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8294
Courtime USA - Sag Harbor ... 725-9049
Courtyard Antiques - Eastport ... 325-1039
Courtyard Country Market - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7050
Cove At Southold ... 765-5967
Cove-Bevi Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning Services - Southampton ... 283-0118
Cove Delicatessen - Sag Harbor ... 725-0216
Coverings - East Hampton ... 324-1774
Cow Bay Contracting - East Quogue ... 653-8086
Cowen, John Landscape Associates - Sag Harbor ... 725-3410
Crabber's Eye Garden Design - Montauk ... 668-5823
Cozy Cabins Motel - Wainscott ... 537-1160
Cozy Collectibles - Jamesport ... 722-8261
Cozy Corp - Southold ... 765-1850
Crabber's Eye Garden Design - Montauk ... 668-5823
Crabby Cowboy Cafe - Montauk ... 668-3200
Cracker Barrel Antiques - Greenport ... 477-0843
Crafts Farm - Greenport ... 477-2090
Crabby Jerry's At Claudio's - Greenport ... 477-8252
Cream Of the Hampton Ice Cream - Southampton ... 283-0956
Creations By Lisa - Greenport ... 477-9612
Creative Carpentry - East Hampton ... 329-1355
Creative Cutz - Riverhead ... 369-7322
Creative Environmental Design - Peconic ... 734-7923
Creative Metal Works - Sag Harbor ... 725-7330
Creative Placement Group - Southampton ... 287-0003
Creative Realities By Jennifer Meihofer - Quogue ... 653-6853
Creative Touch Landscaping - Southampton ... 287-6800
Creighton Enterprises - Greenport ... 477-9491
Crescent Beach Restaurant - Shelter Island ... 749-0180
Crescent Duck Processing - Aquebogue ... 722-8700
Crezana Design - Southampton ... 283-3101
Crichton Alva Investigations - Montauk ... 668-3196
Cricket Caterers - East Hampton ... 324-1147
Criminal Court Coffee Shop - Riverhead ... 727-0051
Crimmins And Rysdyk - Riverhead ... 369-8448
Croft Antiques - Southampton ... 283-6445
Cromer's Market ... 725-9004
Cronin & Condon Engineers - Cutchogue ... 734-7250
Cronin and Condon Consulting Engineers, LLP - Shelter Island ... 749 7893
Cronin, Holly massage therapist - Shelter Island ... 749-1812
Cronin, Mary C - Riverhead ... 727-2180
Cross Country Paints - Hampton Bays ... 728-5701
Cross Cut Cafe - Southampton ... 283-6621
Cross Island Concrete - Riverhead ... 369-0579
Cross Island Glass - Calverton ... 369-2739
Cross Sound Ferry - New London ... 860-443-5281
Crossroads Restaurant - Calverton ... 369-2221
Crown Farm - Calverton ... 727-5497
Crown Sanitation - Riverhead ... 727-3939

Cruise Travel Of Mattituck ... 298-1000
Cruser Hills & Arnoff attorneys - Riverhead ... 727-3904
Cruz Construction - Hampton Bays ... 728-5419
Crystal Clear Car Wash - Riverhead ... 727-8961
Crystal Clear window cleaning - Mattituck ... 369-9700
Crystal Coast Communications - Riverhead ... 727-3511
Crystal Room - East Hampton ... 324-1147
CSEA Southold - Peconic ... 765-3675
CTC Construction Corp. - Southampton ... 287-7800
Cuddy, Charles R attorney - Riverhead ... 369-8200
Cullen Lawrence J & Associates - Southold ... 765-1490
Culligan Water Co Of NY - Riverhead ... 727-6600
Culloden House - Montauk ... 668-9293
Cullum Sid & Associates - East Hampton ... 324-1474
Cultural & Civic Center Of Southampton ... 287-4300
Culver H R Plumbing Westhampton ... 288-1068
Cummings, James carpentry - Shelter Island ... 749-0178
Curious Cook - Southampton ... 283-1701
Curry Club, The - Southold ... 765-1100
Curtis Robert Fine Leather - East Hampton ... 324-7970
Curtis Zaklukiewicz Vasile Devine - Riverhead ... 727-1111
Custer Institute - Southold ... 765-2626
Custom Craftsman - Sag Harbor ... 725-7924
Custom Cleaning Service - Aquebogue ... 722-4002
Custom Copper Works - Sag Harbor ... 725-0250
Custom House - Sag Harbor ... 0250
Custom Kitchen Designs - Wading River ... 929-0369
Custom Metal Of Peconic - Bridgehampton ... 537-6063
Custon Tree Movers - Calverton ... 369-3798
Cut-Rite Liquors - Southampton ... 283-0158
Cut-Rite Liquors - East Hampton ... 324-2622
Cutchogue Auto Parts ... 734-9000
Cutchogue Auto Service ... 734-7783
Cutchogue Chiropractic - Cutchogue ... 734-6063
Cutchogue Diner ... 734-9056
Cutchogue Drug Store ... 734-6796
Cutchogue Harbor Marina ... 734-6993
Cutchogue Hardware ... 734-6584
Cutchogue/New Suffolk Chamber Of Commerce ... 298-5757
Cutchogue Service Station ... 734-4118
Cutchogue Village Market ... 734-6541
Cutting Edge Catalog - Southampton ...287-3813
Cuyjet Assoc - Southampton ... 283-4999
CW Group Inc - Bridgehampton ... 537-5192
CW Whitmore Landscaping - Amagansett ... 267-2496
Cycle Beer & Soda - Riverhead ... 727-4110
Cycle Path Bikes - Wainscott ... 537-1144
Cycle Peddler - Southampton ... 283-0330
Cynthia's Employment Service - Riverhead ... 369-7180
Cynthia's Flowers - Southampton ... 283-0756
Cyril's Fish House - Montauk ... 267-7993
Czygier, John M - Riverhead ... 727-2500

East End Community Online Long Island New York


Buy Plants Online